East Line Street Cemetery

Bishop, CA




Submitted & © by:Anne West



S Surnames


SECTION
ROW
GRAVE
LAST NAME
FIRST NAME
BIRTH
DEATH
INFORMANTS, NOTES
11 8 15 Safarik Elizabeth M.
7/13/1949
4/14/2000
Michael Safarik
      Sain Fern Marie
11/9/1939
12/8/1940
John James Sain
      Sain Robert Harold
11/5/1838
12/8/1940
John James Sain
      Salas Eve Carol
3/25/1948
3/27/1948
Edward Salas
14 2 17 Salas Joe L.
9/13/1952
7/5/1979
Patricia Salas
4 9 29 Salo John
1882
9/9/1938
George Shultz (County)
10 7 1 Salque Joseph M.
9/12/1897
2/4/1980
Adaline Salque
      Salze Miguel G.
7/23/1892
9/9/1930
 
13 48 1 Sammons Nason
1954
2/18/1963
Mrs. George Martin
15 11 45 Sample Kenneth M
12/15/1937
2/15/2012
Carole E Sample
10N 11 9 Sanchez Jesus Morales
3/29/1926
10/9/1971
Nida Sanchez
10 6 1 Sanchez Louie
8/19/1886
9/3/1952
Stella Sanchez
4 11 27 Sanders Edward Adolph
1/16/1908
7/27/1945
County
10 1 13 Sandlin Vernon David
4/9/1909
3/8/1950
Margaret Sandlin
15 10 11 Sandoval Primitivo
6/5/1935
10/16/2001
Virginia Sandoval
7 5 33 Sanford Albert H.
1863
1925
 
7 5 36 Sanford Martha
1895
1918
 
4 5 20 Sangbusch Ruth S.
7/2/1906
1/18/1961
 
12 10 14 Santana Sarita
5/10/2011
5/10/2011
Martha Santana
12 10 13 Santana-Lugo Baby Girl
12/7/1993
12/7/1993
Miguel Lugo Herrera
      Santvinas Christanto
5/5/1866
2/6/1955
County
15 8 63 Sapp Robert W.
7/31/1982
4/5/2005
Janice Sapp
      Sargen James H.
4/29/1940
1/16/1997
Sherrie Sargen
17 14 14 Sargen Sherrie J
9/7/1941
7/12/2011
Lisa Laird
1 3 22 Sarver John C.
1873
12/13/1928
Estate
8   42 Sasse Lillian E.
10/21/1907
7/4/1993
Beverly Sigler
      Sauermann Patricia F.
2/20/1929
8/12/2002
Betty McShane
17 13 9 Sauermann Walter
3/9/1924
11/10/1999
Patricia Sauermann (ashes)
6 10 14 Sauers Alfred J.
6/25/1903
3/18/1993
Janet Izett
7 10 14 Sauers Elizabeth S.
4/11/1907
7/8/1993
Janet Izett
12 17 9 Saulque Baby Boy
10/16/1970
10/16/1970
John Saulque
4 11 2 Saulque Joseph M.
11/1/1872
11/7/1961
Elsie Byles
4 8 36 Saulters John D.
1/29/1907
9/28/1978
Orville Saulters
1 3 24 Saunders Job
 
 
 
15 16 68 Sausa Frances V.
4/20/1915
5/2/2003
Janet Hampton
15 16 67 Sausa Laurence E.
1/10/1910
1/21/1995
Frances Sausa
4 2 35 Sauser Rudolph
11/14/1897
1/6/1976
June Sauser
7 6 35 Savage Dorothy
1/12/1909
9/14/1986
James Savage
7 6 34 Savage James O.
9/23/1911
3/19/1993
Michael Savage
10 9 4 Savage Tom A.
1914
1960
 
4 10 2 Sawyer George H.
6/13/1875
8/1/1961
 
15 10 55 Sawyers Florence A.
4/6/1902
4/17/2001
Harry Hurdle
13 46 8 Sayers Gaius
6/21/1922
5/24/1973
Nadien Sayers
10N 12 29 Saylor Jeanne B.
9/22/1927
5/23/1998
James Saylor
10N 12 29 Saylor Norman Clyde
5/2/1928
5/26/1975
Jean Saylor
7 1 5 Sayre James Patrick
10/22/1864
1/20/1954
Margaret Burmingham
      Sayre Jimmy
1946
1953
 
15 2 97 Schaeffer Catherine V.
5/27/1908
1/8/1995
Oscar Schaeffer
15 2 96 Schaeffer Oscar R.
4/8/1913
3/17/1996
John Mort
17 23 17 Schain Charles F Jr
4/30/1940
11/25/2005
Eileen Schain
8   24 Scharf Charles Godfrey
1/7/1888
5/3/1974
Robert Scharf
8   25 Scharff Margaret
11/11/1895
10/24/1989
Robert Scharf
14 16 20 Schat Jacob C.
2/3/1904
1/10/1984
Jack Schat
6 12 30 Scheck Edward
5/5/1859
5/19/1944
Estate
5 7 14 Scheld Arthur Earle
2/19/1897
4/18/1943
Mary Scheld
5 7 15 Scheld John
1864
1913
 
5 7 16 Scheld Sarah Adeline
6/4/1868
7/25/1948
Margaret Leidy
12 8 1 Schermerhorn James Leonard Jr
 
7/7/1954
James Shermerhorn
11 4 1 Schilder Garrit
6/8/1926
10/19/1977
Gracine Schilder
15 11 53 Schindler Ted A
6/22/1928
2/6/2009
Beryl V Schindler
2 8 17 Schleicher Ada Vlate
12/9/1883
9/7/1966
Madge Merrill
2 7 17 Schleicher George G.
7/5/1886
2/27/1963
Ada Schleicher
10 11 12 Schlenker LaVerne
6/16/1929
8/18/1982
Willish Schlenker
11 5 33 Schlichting Frederic L
8/11/1936
12/8/2011
Patricia Schlichting
1 2 20 Schmalzried John
1/19/1868
10/9/1938
Thomas Casey
8C 11 8 Schmid Walter J.
1/7/1912
12/27/1994
Gladys Schmid
10N 3 25 Schmidt Andrew A.
10/12/1884
3/3/1972
Ruth Carter
1 1 16 Schmidt Andy
 
 
 
13 47 8 Schmidt Gilbert M.
8/20/1916
8/2/1994
Mildred Schmidt
13 47 9 Schmidt Mildred A.
8/24/1913
11/23/2005
Judy Paco
8 4 10 Schmidt Otto
1887
2/15/1942
John Tibbits (County)
10N 3 26 Schmidt Pearl Elizabeth
9/24/1889
7/6/1968
George Carter
10N 9 35 Schneider Edward G.
4/14/1912
3/18/1996
Madge Schneider
10N 9 36 Schneider Madeline B.
11/12/1912
12/8/2000
Barbara Vaulet
3 6 13 Schneider Margaret Nancy
11/27/1918
9/24/1991
Warren Schneider
6 3 34 Schober Edward
3/26/1865
8/14/1944
Delia Schober
6 3 15 Schober John
1839
1913
 
6 3 35 Schober Katherine
1869
1919
 
6 3 14 Schober Maria (Carland)
1841
1920
 
6 3 33 Schober Mary Ellen
2/10/1864
8/4/1941
Ed Schober
      Schober Sophie
1862
1953
 
3 2 27 Schoch Louisa (Bulpitt)
6/4/1894
7/9/1982
 
9 3 5 Schoch Robert
11/16/1882
9/13/1938
Louisa Schoch
8C 10 3 Schofield Earl S.
9/1/1915
2/28/1993
Sydney Schofield
8 1 32 Scholder Emma G.
5/6/1908
2/6/1990
Hester Lent
9C 37 8 Scholz Jutta
12/18/1941
11/2/1990
Ulrich Scholz
15 1 76 Schoradt Kent James
6/17/1960
10/3/1987
Penny Carter
4 1 14 Schrimpf Earl M.
2/1/1895
12/9/1961
Olive Schrimpf
4 1 15 Schrimpf Lucy Ellan
1/31/1873
8/16/1946
Earl Schrimpf
4 1 13 Schrimpf Olive
9/15/1901
3/30/1972
Aera Williams
4 1 16 Schrimpf William Mathew
9/6/1867
6/29/1944
Lucy Schrimpf
10N 9 18 Schriven Emma Lou
8/28/1905
5/18/1995
Audrey Lou Williams
      Schuler Floyd Edmond
4/14/1889
9/12/1961
 
11 5 24 Schultz Richard A.
11/21/1946
4/10/1994
Linda Schultz
17 15 14 Schumacher Christopher J.
11/5/1981
10/19/1996
Timothy Schumacher
2 7 6 Schumann Barbara Ann
4/21/1935
8/1/1979
Lee Schumann
10 1 11 Schwartz unknown
 
 
 
      Schweikert Edwin John
5/13/1898
11/29/1959
Catharine Schweikert (ashes)
7 6 3 Schwenker Richard T.
5/19/1913
3/15/1962
Frace Schwenker
12 19 3 Scott Baby
6/9/1978
6/11/1978
Gayle Archer
7C 3 54 Scott Bonnie J.
7/28/1930
12/24/1998
Harold Scott
4 1 19 Scott Carrie Belle (Marcrum)
12/19/1888
1/6/1958
Dora Barlow
      Scott Chad Harold
6/9/1978
6/12/1978
 
4 1 20 Scott Charles Walter
1883
1940
 
2 3 16 Scott Clara
 
10/1912
 
13 45 6 Scott Harry C.
1897
1965
Susan Scott
7C 3 46 Scott Howard A
1/15/1920
12/6/2011
Stephen H Scott
10N 3 5 Scott Hugh
2/8/1893
10/2/1977
Richard Scott
13 13 9 Scott Joseph T.
1/30/1916
1/28/1969
Floyd B. Smith
13 6 11 Scott Louise D.
10/28/1898
5/3/1976
Joseph Cambria
7C 3 46 Scott Mary C (Foster)
2/26/1924
4/9/2000
Howard Scott
      Scott Mary F
1924
1998
 
4 8 2 Scott Myrtle Estelle
1876
8/25/1961
 
10N 3 6 Scott Myrtle Joyce
4/17/1896
10/22/1966
Hugh L. Scott
13 45 7 Scott Susan J.
9/29/1909
3/24/1987
Thomas Duffy
4 9 22 Scott Walter B.
1885
8/14/1940
County
13 6 10 Scott William E.
9/5/1896
12/10/1969
Louis Scott
10N 9 18 Scriven Ray Avert
9/14/1905
12/5/1987
Emma Lou Scriven
15 3 14 Scronce Leta J
11/21/1944
4/19/2012
Robert N Scronce
12 15 4 Scronce Walter W.
1964
1964
 
8 3 29 Scruggs Steven H.
8/12/1953
5/25/1984
Virginia Pietrowski
12 9 3 Seabourn Baby Girl
2/27/1955
2/27/1955
Earl Seaborn
      Seager Jacob E.
9/17/1860
4/25/1933
County
      Sears Fred
 
 
 
4 13 3 Sears Gladys Martha
2/2/1898
11/22/1960
Cassius Sears
      Sears Harris Washington
8/4/1852
6/13/1931
Dewey T. Sears
      Seaton Jack
1876
7/20/1936
County
10N 1 16 Seavy Lillian I.
5/27/1908
2/12/1990
Ted Williams
10N 1 15 Seavy Theodore James
11/30/1904
3/8/1969
Lilian Ione Seavy
6 14 34 Sebastian Donald C
3/2/1928
11/27/2010
Annette Sebastian
6 12 29 Sedgwick Harvey J.
7/15/1873
6/4/1944
Alma DeMoss
10 5 6 Seeds Thomas M.
11/26/1868
12/20/1953
Jack Blair
13 14 9 Seefeldt Margaret V.
9/13/1908
1/30/1971
Michael Seefeldt
4 13 15 Segring Walter
11/4/1883
2/3/1960
County
11 8 38 Seifert Joseph Charles
3/16/1894
8/27/1983
Josephine Seifert
11 8 39 Seifert Josephine K.
12/12/1902
8/15/1996
John Seifert
6 5 26 Sellers Leonard W.
1/11/1919
1/30/1996
Marjorie Sellers
6 5 27 Sellers Marjorie V.
7/8/1922
7/15/2001
Donna Ives
      Sellers-Anderson C. A.
1946
1997
 
13 6 8 Sellors Dina P.
1/21/1986
6/30/1977
Bernice Cool
10N 2 17 Semler Evelyn L.
1/26/1916
3/15/1996
Mary Jo Stewart
      Semler Lloyd E
1909
1967
 
10N 2 17 Semler William Lloyd
12/24/1942
10/6/1968
Evelyn Semler
13 11 8 Senior Harold
11/19/1905
6/20/1980
Irene Hess
13 11 9 Senior Helen
2/2/1897
1/2/1980
Harold Senior
1 3 11 Sennett William Wilkins
9/1/1886
4/29/1942
F.D. Mossman
12 9 9 Sepsey Judith Diane
7/7/1955
12/9/1955
Wilbur Sepsey
5 13 6 Sepulveda Ina
 
 
 
7 2 39 Sepulveda Ina S.
6/15/1907
7/17/1994
Jack Devore
5 13 5 Sepulveda Ira B.
4/19/1888
3/5/1961
Ina Sepulveda
2 7 4 Serber Anna Marie
 
 
 
4 11 5 Serk William Paul
4/5/1892
7/18/1956
County
8 1 4 Serventi August A
11/26/1891
1/10/1923
 
8 2 1 Serventi Dorothea Dean
2/11/1916
5/17/1986
Louis Serventi
8 2 3 Serventi Joseph
7/22/1890
2/24/1979
Louis Serventi
8 2 2 Serventi Louis
7/11/1898
11/19/1990
Donna Hollenstain
8 1 3 Serventi Rosalind
5/6/1928
6/28/1977
Louie Serventi
8 1 2 Serventi Teresa Marie
8/3/1900
12/7/1951
Louis Serventi
3 2 10 Sessums Louise A.
5/21/1921
1/15/1997
James H. Sessums
1 7 11 Sexton Perry
2/13/1964
4/23/1940
Lulu Biglow (ashes)
1 7 11 Sexton Perry G.
1/24/1905
11/4/1974
Lulu Biglow
4 7 37 Seybert Charles B. Sr
1/25/1906
9/14/1976
Charles Seybert Jr.
      Seyton Mrs.
 
 
 
10N 5 11 Shaffer Edith M.
8/3/1906
3/5/1997
Mel Shaffer
1 7 1 Shaffer Eunice Edith
8/18/1903
5/6/1952
Joe Shaffer
10N 5 10 Shaffer Ralph
1/20/1903
9/12/1974
Edith Shaffer
1 5 15 Shane Max Duane
12/16/1941
2/25/1942
Willie Hoover
4 5 22 Shaner Elston L.
1/3/1915
11/3/1995
Alberta M. Shaner
6 6 16 Shank Mildred
4/29/1906
5/14/2006
Joy McIndoo
6 6 16 Shank Oliver J.
9/18/1904
3/30/1987
Mildred Shank
10N 1 20 Shannon Inez
4/4/1908
4/17/1978
Melva Brewer
14 10 6 Sharp Carroll I.
7/16/1910
7/4/1996
Gary Sharp
14 10 7 Sharp Ferne
11/26/1913
11/20/1980
Carol Sharpe
14 10 8 Sharp Judith
6/14/1941
5/12/1992
Carroll Sharp
8 8 37 Shaw Clara M.
2/21/1852
7/28/1931
Frank Shaw
3   15 Shaw Delbert Leslie
10/18/1887
11/14/1972
Peggy Zimmerman
7 5 28 Shaw Delores
 
 
 
8 8 32 Shaw Florence (Arnold)
 
 
 
8 8 32 Shaw Frances
 
 
Infant
      Shaw Frank
2/12/1914
11/1/2006
 
8 8 36 Shaw Frank
1828
1908
 
10 2 0 Shaw George B.
8/17/1924
11/22/1977
Mary Shaw
8 7 33 Shaw Harry
1870
1925
 
13 50 8 Shaw Kevin
10/15/1953
4/21/1973
George Shaw
8 7 35 Shaw Roberta M.
4/14/1918
1/24/1999
Frank Shaw
3 3 16 Shaw Rosalind May
5/15/1899
3/1/1969
Mrs. John Black
4 2 1/2 12 Shearer Marian E.
6/15/1920
3/27/2007
Donald Shearer
15 15 30 Sheldon David W Jr
1/6/1966
12/2/1995
David W. Sheldon Sr.
3 5 31 Shelly Carrie J.
9/16/1860
6/14/1894
 
3 5 25 Shelly Dorothy W (Hormel)
6/28/1902
1/2/1993
Donald G. Shelly
3 6 31 Shelly Ida Grace
4/10/1878
2/4/1973
Alfred Shelly
3 5 30 Shelly Joseph
 
1915
 
3 5 26 Shelly Joseph John
5/28/1902
10/2/1988
Dorothy Shelly
3 6 32 Shelly William Allen
1880
7/2/1964
 
10N 9 16 Shelton Frank Edward
1/3/1911
12/16/1971
Ruth Kelly
1 7 16 Shepard Amelia Jane
11/18/1850
11/23/1938
Mrs. William Uhlmeyer
13 12 10 Shepherd Grace L.
10/14/1903
12/17/1995
Nan Shepherd
10N 12 24 Sheppard Steven John
4/7/1954
1/4/1977
Betty Sheppard
10 4 6 Sheppard unknown
 
 
 
10N 5 7 Sherman George
2/20/1882
4/30/1969
Bob McGraw
8   53 Sherman William K.
8/18/1910
11/14/1978
Louis Sherman
      Shermerhorn Jimmy
7/7/1954
7/9/1954
 
3 4 6 Sherrod Ed C.
10/1/1907
8/26/1992
Murel Sherrod
3 4 7 Sherrod Grace
2/7/1906
9/30/1982
Ed Sherrod
10N 7 26 Shervington Charles
2/14/1906
1/9/1972
Wilma Shervington
10N 7 25 Shervington Wilma
11/2/1911
3/16/1984
 
11 4 29 Sherwin Idelle Gregory
12/30/1877
10/29/1965
Dorothy Vellom
11 4 28 Sherwin James W.
9/24/1874
3/26/1956
Dorothy Joseph
14 23 4 Shewell Charles M.
12/2/1935
9/21/1992
Dorothy Hedgpeth
11 6 18 Shipley Adrian Forest
1/26/1878
3/9/1955
Sadie Shipley
11 5 18 Shipley Andrew Jackson
12/17/1835
3/16/1918
 
15 1 78 Shipley John C.
9/5/1902
12/18/1991
Hale Shipley
11 5 16 Shipley LeRoy
5/19/1875
6/23/1955
County
11 5 17 Shipley Mary Elizabeth (Rogers)
8/8/1847
6/29/1918
 
15 1 79 Shipley Rena M.
4/18/1908
3/14/1993
Hale Shipley
11 6 17 Shipley Sallie M.
11/19/1880
1/17/1962
Mrs. Thelma Conway
10 4 13 Shoemaker Albertien
9/14/1907
11/11/1952
Dora Shoemaker
10N 9 2 Shoemaker Donald R.
5/5/1913
1/19/1985
Maxine
10N 9 3 Shoemaker Maxine M.
1/28/1923
10/29/1996
Larry Shoemaker
      Shoshone Johnny
1873
10/20/1953
Davis Shoshone
1 3 30 Shottenkirk Albert
1870
4/13/1927
C. W. Sottenkirk
8C 12 8 Showalter Thelma
9/5/1907
1/7/1984
Kit McDermott
7 13 4A Shrontz Elizabeth
10/30/1906
2/13/1984
Earl Schrontz
4 14 3 Shroyer Ellen D.
1/25/1933
9/14/2005
James Shroyer
5 10 17 Shultz Dorothy Aubrey
11/12/1916
1/9/2010
Daris Moxley
7 7 19 Shulz Evelyn
5/14/1912
6/27/1968
Gus K. Shulz
7 8 17 Shunkwiler Lawrence
3/4/1901
3/27/1978
Robert Shunkwiler
7 8 18 Shunkwiler Nava
10/11/1904
3/19/1971
Lawrence Shunkwiler
9 3 2 Shute Alice
1867
12/28/1940
Estate, Mrs. E.H. Davidson
9 3 1 Shute J. W.
6/19/1868
7/23/1930
Alice Shute
14 3 25 Shute (Shutt) Raymond Right
5/16/1909
1/22/1976
Estate
5 9 11 Shuyliter Victor
 
 
 
5 5 5 Sias Mrs. Antone
8/2/1831
12/1/1917
E.E. Green
13 33 1 Sidles Charles C.
2/2/1895
2/26/1974
Alice Sidles
5 2 18 Siebken Arthur
10/5/1897
12/6/1977
Myrtle Siebken
5 2 18 Siebken Myrtle M.
11/3/1900
4/18/2006
J. Siebken
14 9 6 Siecgrist Violet Mabel
8/12/1917
9/11/1988
Willard Siecgrist
14 9 7 Siecgrist Willard L.
2/3/1915
10/16/1990
Karen Nixon
      Siegrist Margaret
12/13/1933
4/24/1935
Bill Siegrist
8 1W 48 Sigler Cheryl M.
7/22/1948
2/15/2005
Wesley Sigler
8   42 Sigler Ralph L.
2/9/1924
1973
Beverly Sigler
8   12 Silcox Juanita E.
9/1/1907
5/5/1998
Jeanette Pelletier
8   11 Silcox Theodore Edward
12/9/1895
9/12/1971
Juanita Silcox
6 8 2 Silva Fred G.
1904
11/20/1959
Dorothy Finn
6 12 20 Silva Michael E.
11/14/1874
1/28/1946
County
6 8 1 Silva Pearl Mathilda
3/24/1908
6/5/1946
Fred Silva
13 16 5 Simmons Sam
4/25/1912
8/26/1965
Lissa Simmons
4 5 13 Simpson Harry Emerson
7/25/1888
6/18/1971
Ida Simpson
10N 10 5 Simpson Herschel Hubert
6/22/1882
11/23/1968
Robert Simpson
4 5 13 Simpson Ida Ann
4/17/1900
3/28/1990
Ed Parkinson
14 27 28 Sims Arthur J.
3/28/1909
1/31/1981
Benna Sims
14 27 29 Sims Benna
1/27/1912
2/18/1984
Ron Sims
10N 11 16 Singer Bertha F.
9/1/1906
9/18/1996
Margaret Pfeil
10N 11 15 Singer Samuel Joseph
4/6/1899
10/15/1970
Bertha Singer
14 3 4 Singleton Billy Waymen
11/27/1958
9/19/1983
Walter L. Singleton
10N 5 19 Sipes Beatrice
6/9/1907
3/22/1976
Don Talmage
10N 5 18 Sipes Clarence Albert
12/1/1906
12/27/1973
Beatrice Sipes
6 6 12 Sirucek Joseph J.
3/11/1919
10/23/1986
Marjorie
9E 2 8 Sisk Danny R.
1/9/1955
7/15/1982
Lodis Sisk
4 3 31 Sisson Francis A.
10/30/1913
1/19/1998
Gary Sisson
9 19 4 Siver Esther E.
6/19/1916
10/21/1998
Phyllis Beatty
3   38 Skenderbeys Potelis
11/25/1888
4/12/1965
County
11 6 5 1/2 Skinner Barbara L
4/29/1925
1/12/2010
Patty Franklin
11 6 5.5 Skinner James A.
4/3/1930
10/22/2003
Barbara Skinner
3   10 Slagle Bertha
5/7/1912
12/4/1984
Clyde Slagle
3   9 Slagle Clyde F.
3/23/1912
3/30/1997
Charlotte J. Slagle
8 5 25 Slater Sarah
 
2/18/1901
 
3   14 Sledge Carole Mae Goss
4/16/1922
6/27/1995
Pamela McGhee
3   14 Sledge Chester Lewis
3/9/1904
6/7/1987
Carol Sledge
2 15 13 Slee unknown
 
 
 
2 5 13 Slee William
 
8/10/1909
 
7 5 13A Slemsek Fred Albert
8/16/1948
8/20/1969
Adolph Slemsek
8C 1 3 Sligh Carlton
2/19/1891
5/6/1964
Ruby Sligh
8C 1 3 Sligh Ruby
3/25/1891
12/30/1966
 
3   27 Sloan Charles
3/24/1904
2/21/1971
Madge Parks
      Sluther Clyde
 
3/26/1948
 
10 1 7 Small Frank
6/14/1893
10/21/1950
Elizabeth Small
13 22 5 Smieja Josephine
1888
5/21/1964
Lawrence Smieja
3   4 Smith Aileen Dale
8/27/1913
9/14/1977
Lindsey Smith
3 1 6 Smith Albert
10/12/1873
4/21/1955
County
3 2 7 Smith Albert Sr
 
 
 
7 12 6 Smith Alerta (Cloutman)
5/3/1907
6/15/1978
Howard Smith
13 40 11 Smith Alice E.
11/30/1904
7/13/1974
 
10 6 14 Smith Amos Lee
1/9/1901
10/9/1955
Estate
      Smith Ann E
1929
1997
 
1 1 19 Smith Barbara Louise
8/25/1940
12/23/1940
Theodore Smith
6 9 26 Smith Bence R.
1884
7/1/1932
Mrs. A.D. Folk
2 2 4 Smith BettyJo Givens
7/13/1927
9/1/1987
P. Dean Smith
5 3 20 Smith Beulah Lea
1902
1904
 
      Smith Bonnie Bethine
1915
1990
 
11 1 28 Smith Calla E.
5/10/1885
6/2/1973
Dale Smith
7 1 28 Smith Calla Newlan
1885
1973
 
14 24 1 Smith Carl A.
12/28/1947
7/4/2000
Robert Smith
1 8 16 Smith Carole
6/10/1944
6/10/1944
D.V. Smith
7 8 22 Smith Charles Russell
10/29/1911
9/3/1972
Bonnie Smith
2 4 13 Smith Charles William
6/6/1903
1/19/1982
Grace Smith
12 4 7 Smith Christeen Edith
8/24/1951
9/9/1951
William Smith
1 8 37 Smith Clifford Melborn
2/24/1907
11/20/1932
W. Rathjen
2 2 11 Smith Clint Charles
11/25/1959
6/5/1979
Dean Smith
14 25 8 Smith Darrol Allen
9/28/1942
9/22/1991
Carrol Smith
2 2 19 Smith Denis Dean
6/26/1952
8/1/1995
Phillip D. Smith
13 49 9 Smith Doris Ross
12/18/1907
1/5/1974
Howard Smith
3 1 7 Smith Elizabeth
11/8/1868
7/30/1950
Albert Smith
4 10 9 Smith Frank
 
5/20/1951
County
3   36 Smith George D.
4/17/1891
1/10/1966
Estate
3   6 Smith Gordon H.
8/7/1905
10/27/1974
Peggy Smith
2 4 14 Smith Grace M.
3/15/1902
11/18/1984
Charlene Currie
4 11 30 Smith Henry
 
11/1/1943
 
      Smith Herman Riley
5/12/1912
9/14/1984
 
5 3 2 Smith Hylas Currier
4/13/19184/13/1918
3/14/1977
Betty Vernon
7 2 19 Smith Ivan M.
5/11/1912
4/17/1962
Faye Smith
12 4 6 Smith James Edward
8/24/1951
8/24/1951
William Smith
12 19 1 Smith James R.
5/17/1976
5/18/1976
Clifford Smith
10N 11 21 Smith Jesse H.
4/28/1884
1/7/1979
Mary Ritter (Estate)
14 3 6 Smith Joan V.
5/8/1947
10/7/1998
Donald K. Smith
4 11 3 Smith John
 
 
 
3   35 Smith John Herman
12/6/1899
2/26/1966
Carolyn North
4 11 3 Smith John W.
6/24/1893
10/9/1956
County
15 2 11 Smith Kurt C.
10/27/1982
4/11/2007
Sheri Hall
      Smith Leo F.
1901
 
 
10N 9 27 Smith Leonard
11/11/1946
5/4/1973
Anne Smith
11 9 17 Smith Lester Edward
3/11/1922
8/1/1987
Betty Smith
1 4 40 Smith Lida
 
 
age 60 yrs
3   3 Smith Lindsay
10/16/1900
2/16/1987
Linda Trontel
17 6 7 Smith Maria F.
7/30/1950
7/2/2000
William R. Smith
10 1 10 Smith Marlyn Francis
7/1/1931
1/30/1950
George Smith
12 20 2 Smith Michelle A.
1/11/1967
1/11/1967
Joni Smith
6 11 8 Smith Nellie
 
 
 
5 3 19 Smith Nellie (Coyle)
1870
1916
 
3 5 32 Smith Nellie Josephine
4/26/1886
5/11/1947
Millard Smith
13 42 3 Smith Nyle N.
4/10/1896
7/14/1967
Ruth Smith
13 34 2 Smith Olive Blanch
1922
11/5/1969
Leo Smith
      Smith Pady
1880
2/6/1930
Charles Partridge (County)
13 4 0 Smith Pearl E.
4/27/1921
7/19/1980
 
13 5 0 Smith Richard Duff
7/26/1952
1/13/1979
 
14 10 16 Smith Richard F.
10/28/1929
12/1/1988
Evelyn Smith
6 4 12 Smith Riley Herman
5/12/1912
9/14/1984
Mary Turner
5 6 20 Smith Ruth E.
6/3/1912
3/15/1984
Alice Carlson
11 2 27 Smith Samuel Newlan
10/16/1915
8/23/1987
Lora Smith (ashes)
13 18 4 Smith Thelma Juanita
4/9/1916
7/23/1965
Christy A. Smith
6 4 13 Smith Tinnie
1/28/1913
11/14/1984
Mary Turner
11 1 27 Smith U. G.
1866
1954
 
3 1 5 Smith unknown
 
 
 
3 2 6 Smith unknown
 
 
 
3 7 8 Smith unknown
 
 
 
3 7 9 Smith unknown
 
 
 
5 9 8 Smith Wilbur
11/11/1913
8/28/1980
Thomas Bronson
5 3 18 Smith William Clay
11/28/1899
4/23/1927
Will Smith
13 49 9 Smith William H.
11/7/1908
6/26/1995
Janet Kirschenmann
5 4 20 Smith William Lee
8/23/1871
12/13/1942
Edith Smith
4 3 27 Smithhart Lucille Olivia
10/2/1903
10/27/1977
Colleen Fair
4 3 26 Smithheart Frank Watson
2/22/1889
6/8/1954
Olivia Smithheart
8   21 Smithwaite Robert
2/4/1935
9/9/1972
Richard Smithwaite
7 10 16 Snell Harold E.
6/26/1922
6/3/1990
Joyce Snell
4 12 18 Snogoose John
11/20/1869
9/14/1946
County
10 1 12 Snow Marlyn
 
 
 
13 30 5 Snyder Eunice M.
9/19/1905
4/30/1990
Art Naylor
1 8 25 Snyder Jeremiah
9/30/1889
8/4/1960
Mrs. Snyder
5 2 7 Snyder LeRoy G.
1/15/1920
11/3/2004
Sheri Snyder
1 8 26 Snyder Maude Ophelia
3/9/1900
7/11/1991
Marty Donahoo
5 2 8 Snyder Norma L.
6/15/1923
12/16/2001
LeRoy Snyder
7C 3 59 Soderwall Harris F.
10/19/1898
11/5/1995
Lorin Soderwall
11 9 14 Solberg Ardis C.
7/9/1915
2/16/1991
Donald Solberg
11 9 13 Solberg Donald C.
4/26/1911
11/28/1994
Donna Turner
15 1 70 Solesbee Richard T.
4/9/1924
8/20/1989
Geneva Solesbee
13 48 7 Sollee Violet G.
10/12/1906
6/25/1996
Phyllis Tanke
13 29 1 Sommer Anita H.
1/13/1902
7/6/1985
 
13 29 1 Sommer Harold W.
8/22/1895
12/3/1982
 
      Sommerfeld Goldie
1894
1978
 
2 1 5 Sommerfeld Gottfried
9/6/1895
10/20/1985
Mary Norman
17 11 19 Sommermeyer Daniel Lee
3/15/1962
3/18/1962
Robert Sommermeyer; Disinterment
17 11 19 Sommermeyer Linda
2/21/1941
4/21/1992
Robert Sommermeyer
12 17 11 Sommers John
12/21/1970
2/13/1971
Ronnie Sommers
      Sondoval John
 
 
County
15 5 71 Sonnek Maurice R.
10/23/1932
3/2/2006
Jacqulyn Sonnek
13 41 4 Sonnek Shirley Marie
3/23/1926
12/12/1969
Maurice Sonnek
14 2 2 Soper Nettie L.
5/20/1926
4/6/1997
Karen Long
15 16 33 Sorbello Margaret Pillsbury
9/8/1914
7/30/1992
J. Rawlings /Executor
12 15 14 Sorea Baby Boy
4/8/2008
4/8/2008
Valentin Sorea
12 15 14 Sorea Baby Girl
4/8/2008
4/8/2008
Valentin Sorea
4 13 23 Southern John
1/4/1881
10/23/1959
 
6 13 20 Southworth Baby
4/18/1946
4/18/1946
C.W. Southworth
13 8 11 Southworth Bruce Caldwell
6/14/1908
5/29/1971
 
13 46 2 Sparks Myron A.
1/13/1894
5/6/1967
John L. Sparks
10N 7 16 Sparling Ralph Wallace
10/28/1896
8/18/1967
Edith Sparling
4 7 32 Spears Fred Henry
 
1961
 
10 5 7 Spencer Orrie Grafton
12/26/1878
1/19/1954
Esta Spencer
8 0 22 Spitzenagel Charles Sr
1/22/1890
7/2/1976
Charles Spitzenagel Jr.
8 0 22 Spitznagel Louise Georgians
1905
3/20/1962
Charles Spitznagel
8 0 23 Spitznagel Patricia L.
1/12/1935
1/21/2005
Charles Spitznagel
14 18 6 Spoonhunter Thomas J
6/26/1945
2/9/2012
Tammy Spoonhunter
      Spoor Gerald F.
8/9/1929
5/9/1939
Garrett Spoor
17 15 26 Spor Larry L.
1/23/1966
1/4/2002
Patty Spor
12 5 7 Spratt Baby
3/21/1952
3/21/1952
Lawrence Spratt
8C 4 7 Spraul Elizabeth
7/4/1893
8/7/1991
Ellen Hough
8C 3 7 Spraul Fred William
11/21/1887
12/7/1973
Elizabeth Spray
13 12 6 Springer Frederick R. Sr
5/5/1878
7/13/1972
 
      Springer Frederick Robert
 
 
 
13 12 7 Springer Mabel W.
5/3/1886
1/29/1981
 
      Springer Melville Porter
5/19/1925
2/13/2001
 
7 1 40 Sproul James Henry
12/16/1882
8/28/1948
Vada Cline
1 6 7 Sproul Louisa V.
9/27/1897
2/18/1992
Catherine Walden (ashes)
7 1 39 Sproul Mable (Farrington)
10/25/1884
6/16/1967
Vada Cline
7 1 38 Sproul Mona Orian
8/24/1904
12/14/1970
Vada Cline
7 1 37 Sproul Walter William
6/26/1918
4/3/1972
Ina Sepulveda
8 2 27 Spruell George F.
9/23/1914
3/1/1995
Lura Spruell
8 2 27 Spruell Lura A.
12/19/1916
5/3/2002
John Spruell
13 16 4 Squires Albert C.
2/11/1911
7/28/1965
Ruth L. Squires
      Squires Ruth L (Moore)
1908
1983
Vada Moore
11 1 38 St. Dennis Peter Clark
10/20/1964
1/1/1982
Patricia St. Dennis
3   34 Stack Gerard Joseph
1/12/1916
5/11/1972
Maxine Stack (County)
4 10 23 Staino Ross
10/3/1903
7/3/1940
County
13 33 7 Stall Donald Stephen
9/24/1943
11/10/1968
Sharon Stall
13 33 6 Stall Esther G.
2/7/1888
4/6/1985
Barbara C. Stall
13 32 7 Stall Janie Elnora
1/31/1924
3/20/1999
Paulette Tallon
13 32 6 Stall Paul Raymond
4/15/1918
6/10/1984
Janie Stall
13 33 5 Stall Raymond John
1880
10/9/1964
Esther Stall
11 7 21 Stamos Baby
 
 
 
11 7 23 Stamos Mellie
1879
1917
 
11 6 10 Stamper Merile E.
5/1/1938
5/16/1995
Louis Stamper
10 10 14 Stamps Edgar
 
8/15/1962
County
8C 2 3 Stamps Eva
11/13/1930
3/21/2002
Charles Fletcher
8C 2 3 Stamps Harold
1930
1964
ashes
4 7 4 Stamps Jessie Jefferson Sr
3/17/1881
10/16/1956
Jessie Stamp Jr.
7C 3 17 Stanek Douglas A.
12/6/1920
8/29/2005
Karen Cheshire
7C 3 17 Stanek Rita A.
5/24/1933
1/14/2003
Douglas Stanek
13 33 1 Stanford Alice (Sidles)
9/13/1911
3/27/2005
Millie Heavener
3   25 Stanley Chris
1/3/1958
7/12/1973
Lincoln Stanley
10N 7 36 Stanton Martha A.
11/17/1931
10/22/1992
Mary Conn
2 1 8 Stapel Faith M.
12/14/1920
5/15/1993
Joan Spence
2 1 7 Stapel Ralph Alois
10/14/1909
7/16/1979
Faith Stapel
15 1 9 Stark Alice
1/28/1905
5/14/1985
Gregory
15 1 8 Stark Edgar J.
3/27/1910
11/23/1978
Alice Stark
7 7 9 Starkey Claude
1911
3/4/1963
 
10N 9 4 Starkey Gilbert R.
10/27/1901
3/30/1982
Mae Starkey
3   2 Starks Charles Norman
11/5/1914
9/11/1979
Norman Starks
15 1 43 Starr David L.
1/24/1916
8/13/1992
David D. Starr
6 14 10 Stearns Kenneth Lamar
7/23/1949
12/13/2003
Lindsay Eropkin
13 50 3 Steddom Lewis C.
 
1965
Mary Steddon
13 50 4 Steddom Mary A.
12/3/1904
1/13/1990
Sharon Blair
12 6 9 Steel Baby Boy
3/8/1953
3/8/1953
James Steel
7 7 33 Steel James Edward
12/7/1929
4/11/1954
Ben Steel Jr.
2 6 15 Steele John Richard
2/2/1915
2/18/1986
John Steele
13 14 8 Steen Carl F.
8/1/1895
2/17/1969
Irene Steen
12 6 5 Steen unknown
12/8/1952
12/8/1952
Charlotte Steen
15 11 73 Steffen Florence S
3/17/1908
1/16/2009
Richard Steffen
15 11 72 Steffen Kenneth W.
5/31/1903
11/20/1992
Florence Steffen
4 13 37 Steg Baby Boy
12/18/1946
12/18/1946
Mary Steg
10 2 17 Stein Elizabeth
1888
11/22/1963
County
9C 8 10 Stein Susan L.
2/12/1946
1/5/1999
William Stein
11 9 38 Steiskal Joseph
2/23/1921
6/8/1998
Beatrice Steiskal
13 15 2 Stephens Grace Louise (Shaw)
3/8/1879
3/11/1979
Ken Stephens
8 9 40 Stephens Joseph
 
10/25/1918
Wilder
13 14 1 Stephens Kenneth Lee
9/23/1902
5/23/1981
Alice Stevens
13 15 1 Stephens Timothy Alva
10/10/1873
7/16/1963
Grace Stephens
17 10 18 Steppler Charles F.
10/17/1918
8/29/2005
Virgie Steppler
17 10 19 Steppler Virgie E
5/8/1923
1/18/2010
Betty Jo Paranick
3 5 10 Sterling Edward H.
1856
1908
 
3 6 11 Sterling Florence Hildreth
7/19/1896
12/19/1918
 
3 5 9 Sterling Susan A.
1858
1938
 
3 6 12 Sterling unknown
 
 
 
13 25 3 Stevens Albert
5/4/1892
9/12/1966
Maruguerite Stevens
8 1 14 Stevens Amy
10/28/1894
6/4/1976
Ed Stevens
8 1 13 Stevens Edwin
6/5/1891
5/19/1984
Frank G. Stevens
14 1 19 Stevens George E.
8/5/1908
10/12/1994
Robert Stevens
8 1 16 Stevens Helen W.
9/9/1926
2/28/1998
Gary Stevens
13 25 4 Stevens Marguerite Nellie
4/12/1893
3/3/1969
Irene Mathews
4 11 19 Stevens Mark
1/12/1903
6/7/1949
Marie Stevens (County)
14 1 20 Stevens Ruby P.
5/9/1905
4/15/1978
George Stevens
10 10 17 Stevens Walter
1877
6/13/1962
County
10 6 13 Stewart Alfred Martin
2/22/1915
3/16/1955
Vets
3 1 3 Stewart Alyce
2/3/1908
7/22/1982
Penny Allen
3 2 5 Stewart Arthur Leon
4/20/1865
2/9/1942
Arthur Stewart
7 9 7 Stewart DeElda R.
10/16/1913
8/25/1999
Thomas D. Hughes
11 4 31 Stewart Hans-Rolfe
4/9/1951
2/25/1987
Diann Stewart
7 9 7 Stewart Lester
1/7/1911
7/30/1990
DeElda Stewart (ashes)
3 1 4 Stewart Sharon Joreen
10/9/1935
1/26/1941
Lester Stewart
17 17 21 Stines Patricia A (Conrad)
11/21/1947
4/1/2006
Stowman Stines
2 5 7 Stinson J. B.
1825
1895
 
14 3 27 Stinson Johnnie
7/16/1900
6/30/1979
Estate
14 3 26 Stinson Thomas Floyd
11/8/1914
12/11/1975
Johnnie Stinson
1 7 32 Stitt Lucy Lavinia
7/29/1843
11/28/1927
Grave Vivvian
5 1 19 Stockton John Walter
8/14/1857
11/18/1901
 
1 1 38 Stockton Nelson Lee
1853
1923
Nelson Lee
12 15 9 Stockton William Franklin
1965
3/22/1965
 
4 3 17 Stokley Edward Eugene
7/16/1947
7/16/1947
Ralph Stokley
4 3 20 Stokley Elwood Joseph
8/16/1873
3/7/1944
Mary Hampton
4 2.5 20 Stokley Lawrence
11/26/1916
4/10/1975
Vella Stokley
4 3 19 Stokley Lottie (Clark)
7/21/1881
10/3/1941
Joseph Stokley
4 3 16 Stokley Raymond Andrew Jr
1/24/1943
2/1/1967
Raymond Stokley
4 12 8 Stoll Frank
2/24/1869
6/15/1957
County
9C 9 12A Stone Cecelia R
5/7/1926
12/29/2009
Robert D Stone
7 10 24 Stone Clifford L.
9/16/1904
9/29/1988
Don Kothman
7 8 11 Stone Edith
4/28/1879
5/2/1963
Carl Stone
8 3 20 Stone Elma Parker
12/5/1875
10/7/1953
Bessie Stevens
      Stone Grace (Lee)
1903
1997
 
11 8 17 Stone Inzie Oatus
12/6/1909
9/13/1987
Jaunita Stone
11 8 18 Stone Leilah J
4/18/1914
2/12/2011
Margie Williams
11 9 3 Stone Raylene
7/26/1939
3/14/1989
Debbie Stone
      Stone Rockey Daniel
9/19/1974
10/13/1993
Twyla Stone
9C 24 23 Stone Rockey E.
4/4/1921
2/13/1991
Cecelia Stone
10 5 11 Stone Thomas Eugene
8/25/1943
6/14/1954
Lawrence Stone
9C 12 9A Stone Thomas James
2/15/1961
6/25/1996
Jack E. Stone
8C     Stoneburner Chester
9/25/1901
10/28/1976
Jean Jarvis
7 8 3 Storey Robert E.
1925
9/12/1961
Evelyn Storey
12 1 8 Stotts Nancy Jane
9/10/1957
11/7/1957
John Stotts (County)
9C 2 8 Stought Ellen
5/5/1918
10/29/2007
Patricia Barton
9C 2 8 Stought Richard P
4/29/1915
2/5/1987
Patricia Barton
11 4 33A Stout Brianna M.
4/18/1982
6/28/1997
David Stout
8 6 47 Stoutenborough J. H.
 
3/5/1902
 
8 5 45 Stoutenborough J. H. Jr
 
 
 
8 6 46 Stoutenborough Sarah Jane
4/6/1842
8/5/1912
 
13 33 8 Stovall Charles Elmer
8/3/1902
5/4/1970
Grace Stovall
13 32 8 Stovall Grace May
5/31/1908
2/13/1975
Frank Brooks
4 13 6 Stover Robert Ambrose
8/14/1902
6/25/1960
Maxine Stover
      Stowers Baby
10/14/1931
10/14/1931
John J. Stowers
10N 9 6 Stowers Roland
 
 
 
10N 9 7 Stowers Roy Ronald
2/12/1958
9/6/1973
Ronald Stowers
7 6 11A Strachan Betty W.
4/3/1930
10/29/2004
Gordon O. Strachan
2 2 18 Stradley Mabel M.
10/1/1896
6/26/1980
Thelma Fitzpatrick
12 10 4 Strasser Baby Boy
7/20/1956
7/20/1956
Howard Strasser
11 9 31 Street Hazel P.
10/27/1918
7/27/1985
Ralph Street
10N 5 30 Street Ralph E.
6/11/1932
9/6/1993
Betty Jo Street
2 1 15 Streeter Cecile E.
1/5/1918
9/14/2000
Warren Streeter
2 1 15 Streeter Warren D.
5/31/1923
1/5/2001
Rusty Rimmer
17 17 11 Strickler Janet Marie (Connell)
5/31/1949
12/30/2003
Sally Strickler
17 17 10 Strickler Michael Francis
7/11/1945
12/30/2003
Sally Strickler
15 11 75 Stripling Abner J.
8/28/1914
4/17/2002
Audra Stripling
15 11 76 Stripling Audra B.
3/16/1910
10/31/2005
Audra Jo Baumgarth
5 1 20 Stroh James L.
8/29/1932
12/10/1977
Mary Stroh
5 1 20 Stroh Jimmy
3/31/1965
10/7/1988
Michelle Stroh
4 10 3 Strom John
1886
2/11/1947
County
13 38 1 Strong Elmer
8/23/1892
1/11/1965
Lucille Strong
      Strong Lucille M.
8/14/1908
1/18/2001
 
13 36 7 Strouse Ruth (Osborn)
2/5/1904
1/11/1967
Wesley Strouse
10 3 4 Strunk John S.
12/28/1884
7/3/1951
Elsie Strunk
8 5 33 Stuart James
 
2/24/1899
 
8 5 34 Stuart unknown
 
 
 
4 9 3 Stubblefield Leonard
6/15/1877
4/30/1954
County
10N 7 28 Stubinski Georgia C.
11/28/1903
9/27/1971
Beryl Wilson
10 8 13 Stuckey Elvy
 
1958
 
8 1 6 Stuettig Fred H.
3/24/1891
5/2/1966
Madge Stuettig
8 1 8 Stuettig James
7/11/1923
10/4/1984
Dorothy Owen
8 1 7 Stuettig Margaret A.
1/18/1897
12/31/1967
Emily Reynolds
15 2 58 Sturdevant Alvana
12/13/1906
7/25/1989
Phil Sturdevant
1 4 0 Sturdevant Ed Tony
11/7/1904
4/16/1978
Mary Sturdevant
      Sturdevant James Merida
1908
1978
 
1 4 1 Sturdevant Mary
2/19/1909
9/4/1978
Jim Benner
3 1 12 Sturgeon James H.
1837
1919
 
3 2 12 Sturgon unknown
 
 
 
7 9 15 Sugden Audrey Juanita (Goodwill)
6/16/1915
4/11/2009
Fred Sugden
7 9 14 Sugden Lawrence
7/28/1913
12/10/1990
Audrey Sugden
8 6 3 Sullivan Cameron B
5/5/1986
3/13/2010
Marie Barker
2 2 7 Sullivan Doris J.
7/18/1922
7/11/1997
Grace Kendall
8C 8 10 Sullivan Dorothy Mae
1/22/1925
10/2/1987
Roland Sullivan
15 10 66 Sullivan Frances L.
5/27/1921
7/29/2005
John Sullivan
10N 7 32 Sullivan Harold P.
8/14/1909
5/23/1988
Reba Sullivan
15 10 66 Sullivan John H.
10/9/1915
1/10/1995
John Sullivan
4 12 40 Sullivan John Jerry
1886
7/16/1946
County
8C 8 11 Sullivan Robert
5/29/1919
11/1/2001
Valerie Fall
8C 8 9 Sullivan Roland L.
5/29/1919
2/17/1991
Valerie Fall (ashes)
2 2 7 Sullivan William B.
8/3/1917
5/9/1977
Doris Sullivan
8   35 Summers Duane
8/9/1951
8/24/1974
Stanley Summers
7 13 28 Summers Eileen
1898
1915
 
11 3 45 Summers Elizabeth
10/21/1863
5/21/1943
Lloyd Summers
8 0 40 Summers Gloriana Marie
4/18/1929
3/3/1974
Stanley Summers
12 13 4 Summers Janet
1962
1962
Frances Summers
11 4 44 Summers Lee Lloyd
8/10/1912
6/26/1986
John Summers
11 3 44 Summers Lloyd
2/29/1884
8/12/1945
Sybil Summers
6 2 18 Summers Louise N.
11/15/1901
3/3/1996
William F. Penney
11 3 43 Summers Lynn E.
9/23/1952
10/28/1993
Lysa Eldridge
8 0 38 Summers Marjorie
1902
6/19/1962
Tom Summers
8 0 39 Summers Stanley
8/31/1921
4/27/1973
Gloriana Summers
      Summers Sybil
6/1/1891
9/9/1963
 
8 0 37 Summers Tom
7/4/1896
1/28/1980
Wilford Summers
11 3 44 Summers Verne
5/1/1914
4/22/1995
Sybil Summers
6 9 35 Summerson Lora (Simmons)
12/8/1922
7/27/1981
Peggy Foster
10 9 3 Sundberg Andrew
1886
1960
County
12 1 4 Sundwall Jeffry Robert
3/12/1949
3/15/1949
Rose Sundwall
13 31 8 Sutherland Lucile Towles
12/4/1898
5/10/1981
Jane Nuneser
13 31 8 Sutherland William F.
1/3/1896
2/9/1974
Lucile Sutherland
15 14 70 Sutherlen William D.
8/2/1943
1/7/1998
Saundra Sutherlen
13 49 10 Sutton Jess
9/6/1909
1/17/1974
Isabelle Sutton
8C 1 6 Swallo Elmer
1876
1962
Frank Swallow (ashes)
6 11 36 Swallow Bertha Matilda (Paul)
6/24/1903
12/7/1943
Frank Swallow
8   16 Swallow Crystal
6/10/1911
7/20/1982
Beatrice Fitzpatrick
      Swallow Elmer
1875
1962
 
8   15 Swallow Frank Thomas
7/11/1903
12/22/1972
Crystal Swallow
8   14 Swallow Hazel M.
11/4/1899
10/12/1989
Niley Paul
8C 1 6 Swallow Nellie
8/15/1879
3/14/1966
Frank Swallow (ashes)
1 2 16 Swarts Lewis John
1881
12/6/1939
W.E. Mooney (County)
13 44 1 Swaton Joseph Norman
1/1/1904
7/12/1965
Thelma Swaton
8C 2 13 Swearingen Bruce
5/4/1956
9/3/1989
Ann Swearingen
6 4 3 Swearingen Ramona
2/10/1937
1/1/1990
Wiley Swearingen
6 4 4 Swearingen Wiley R.
9/24/1931
4/25/2004
Craig Swearingen
10 5 15 Swearinger unknown
1/29/1894
8/14/1954
County
13 1 1 Sweeney James
10/5/1897
12/19/1972
James P. Sweeney
15 1 12 Sweetland Marie
8/30/1919
9/25/1982
Russell Sweetland
15 1 11 Sweetland Russell
4/19/1915
5/1/1992
John Sweetland
11 2 37 Swenson Donald Richard
6/19/1929
1/19/1982
Joyce Swanson
14 38 7 Swenson Morris D.
12/1/1934
7/29/2003
Kathryn Kessler
14 38 7 Swenson Sharie Jean
9/1/1961
3/4/1977
Ken Kessler
6 13 9 Sylvas Baby
3/28/1947
3/28/1947
Mrs. W.H. Patton
3 5 22 Symons Ann
9/29/1837
3/31/1929
William Symons
8 2 18 Symons Audry Adelene
9/3/1913
11/26/1970
William Symons
3 5 24 Symons Cecilia (Kumle)
8/29/1888
5/21/1973
John Symons (ashes)
3 5 24 Symons Fred
5/27/1876
1/22/1952
 
3 5 23 Symons John
3/4/1840
11/24/1894
 
3 5 24 Symons John Douglas
1919
1978
Dave Symons
8 1 19 Symons John L.
2/26/1943
7/14/2003
Carol Symons
3 5 16 Symons Mildred W
1/25/1913
1/8/2008
Patricia Rowbottom
3 5 19 Symons Rhoda V.
11/24/1877
6/28/1946
Robert Symons
3 5 17 Symons Robert Francis
4/2/1910
4/19/1958
Mildred Symons
8 2 19 Symons William Edward
2/16/1939
9/28/1943
 
8 2 17 Symons William Jr
10/5/1913
4/25/2000
John L. Symons
3 5 18 Symons William Sr
3/1/1874
1/14/1956
William Symons Jr.
5 7 12 Szep Trisa
11/30/1903
2/18/1978
Barbara Brown





This page was updated: Monday, 29-Oct-2012 16:22:43 CDT

This site may be freely linked, but not duplicated
in any way without consent.

This site created, maintained & © by Sandi Carter

The copyright (s) on this page must appear on all
copied and/or printed material.

All rights reserved! Commercial use of material within this site is prohibited!



|Inyo County Cemetery Page|  |Home|