Corashire Cemetery

Monterey, MA



Submitted & © by: John P. Fox



LAST NAME
FIRST NAME
MAIDEN
BIRTH
DEATH
SPOUSE
CHILD OF
NOTES
(unlisted) Elisabeth  
1967
1967
     
(unlisted) Stephen Andrew  
1968
1968
     
Abercrombie Amelia F Barnes
1861
1941
Rev. Ralph H    
Abercrombie Newmar B  
1891
1981
  Rev. Ralph H/Amelia F  
Abercrombie Rev. Ralph H  
1859
1946
Amelia F    
Albert C. August  
1868
1954
Mary    
Albert Charles Jr F  
1946
2000
  Charles F Sr/Mary E  
Albert
Charles Sr F  
1906
1984
Mary E C. August/Mary WW2 vet
Albert Mary E  
1913
 
Charles F Sr    
Albert Mary  
1879
1950
C. August    
Amstad Donald  
1913
2003
Edna    
Amstad Edna Soldati
3/26/1913
11/29/1985
Donald    
Andrus Franklyn E  
1902
1970
Mabel E    
Andrus Mabel E  
1904
1982
Franklyn E    
Angel Esther  
1890
1974
  Rev. Bernhard/Francizka  
Angel Francizka Muller
1856
1934
Rev. Bernhard    
Angel Helen Louise  
1905
1938
     
Angel Rev. Bernhard  
1860
1929
Franziska    
Angel Ruth  
1889
1969
  Rev. Bernhard/Francizka  
Angel Theodore  
1899
1972
  Rev. Bernhard/Francizka  
Austin Helen L  
 
10/12/1937
     
Barbieri Andrew J  
1884
1939
Nora    
Barbieri Evelyn L Hart
1925
 
John E    
Barbieri John E  
1914
1962
Evelyn L Andrew J/Nora  
Barbieri Lawrence  
1909
 
Ruth R Andrew J/Nora  
Barbieri Mary  
 
 
    aged 11 mos.
Barbieri Mary  
 
 
    aged 8 mos.
Barbieri Nora Pierson
1893
1965
Andrew J    
Barbieri Ruth R  
1911
1994
Lawrence    
Barnum Arthur S  
1880
1966
Clara William S/Roxanna P  
Barnum Clara Gregory
1883
1967
Arthur S    
Barnum Corabelle Pratt  
1872
1894
  William S/Roxanna P  
Barnum Roxanna P Townsend
1836
1899
William S Samuel/Hannah H  
Barnum Rufus William  
3/17/1857
2/27/1883
  William S/Roxanna P  
Barnum William S  
1830
1909
Roxanna P    
Barton Deborah Lynn  
10/11/1956
1/26/1958
     
Bearce Charles Gordon  
1904
1980
Wanda Maria    
Bearce Wanda Maria  
1908
1986
Charles Gordon    
Beardsley Harriet Frances Phelps
6/7/1853
10/12/1932
Edwin Burr    
Benedict Almira  
1805
1/3/1861
John (2nd)    
Benedict Carrie Hall
1867
1940
J. Fred Luther B/Jane J  
Benedict Isaac N  
1836
1901
Katherine A John/Sally A  
Benedict Isaac  
5/29/1775
11/27/1848
     
Benedict J. Fred  
1866
1930
Carrie L Isaac N/Katherine A  
Benedict John  
5/1795
12/3/1882
1: Sally A
2: Almira
Isaac/??  
Benedict Katherine A Potter
1845
1920
Isaac N    
Benedict Phebe A  
1838
12/12/1855
  John/Sally A  
Benedict Sally A Upham
1801
4/12/1843
John (1st)    
Bentley Catherine A Leffingwell
7/14/1853
9/1/1920
John E    
Bentley Cephronia  
1/8/1808
5/16/1828
  Deac. John/Mary  
Bentley Charles  
1750
10/16/1834
1: Dolly (Burton)
2: Hannah (Wilson)
3: Abigail (Raynsford)
William III/Orange (Tozer) m. 3w 1795
Bentley Deac. John  
10/11/1782
9/8/1869
Mary Charles/Abigail  
Bentley Dwight  
 
 
  Elisha Waldow/Emily C aged 6 yrs
Bentley Edson G  
11/10/1840
12/27/1863
Frances A Elisha Waldow/Emily C  
Bentley Elisha Waldow  
3/10/1816
1894
Emily C Charles/Abigail  
Bentley Elvira F  
1844
2/18/1879
Charles H    
Bentley Emily C Leffingwell
1825
1906
Elisha Waldow    
Bentley Frances A  
12/25/1838
6/25/1919
Edson G    
Bentley Harry L  
8/11/1891
10/6/1891
  John E/Catherine A  
Bentley Irving W  
1868
1962
Lucy S Watson S/Mary J  
Bentley John E  
10/17/1849
1/5/1903
Catherine A Elisha Waldow/Emily C  
Bentley John Raynsford  
8/22/1809
2/21/1848
  Deac. John/Mary  
Bentley Lucy S Whitney
1875
1907
Irving W    
Bentley Mary J Leffingwell
10/7/1848
8/5/1921
Watson S    
Bentley Mary Jane  
8/10/1817
6/16/1847
  Deac. John/Mary  
Bentley Mary  
 
 
Deac. John    
Bentley Sarah  
1793
8/21/1846
  Charles/Hannah  
Bentley Susan Leffingwell
8/26/1860
1/25/1935
Wallace A    
Bentley Wallace A  
8/27/1856
2/11/1959
Susan Elisha Waldow/Emily C  
Bentley
Watson S  
3/30/1842
7/31/1892
Mary J Elisha Waldow/Emily C Cpl Co B 37 Reg MA Vols; wnded. @ Spottsylvania
Bentley Willie  
 
 
  Elisha Waldow/Emily C aged 15 mos
Benton Edwin L  
4/20/1898
10/23/1969
Helen M ??/Marietta  
Benton Helen M Winchester
7/15/1901
7/24/1991
Edwin L    
Benton Marietta Fargo
5/18/1876
9/5/1950
     
Bernstein Daniel  
1952
1978
     
Bevens Ella B Brochu
1858
1920
  Francis X/Anna  
Bidwell Amelia Annie  
1854
8/20/1901
  Marshall S/Anne Amelia  
Bidwell Anne Amelia Tibballs
1825
11/4/1856
Marshall S (1st)    
Bidwell Cora J Webb
1861
1908
William S    
Bidwell Evelyn Winstanley
1885
1967
Richard Souder    
Bidwell Harriet Amelia  
1846
8/5/1866
  Marshall S/Anne Amelia  
Bidwell Helen Higley
1865
1933
Orlando Curtis    
Bidwell Marshall S  
1825
6/22/1902
1: Anne Amelia
2: Sophia P
   
Bidwell Orlando Curtis  
1862
1935
Helen    
Bidwell Richard Souder  
1886
1953
Evelyn    
Bidwell Sophia Louise  
1883
1903
  William S/Cora J  
Bidwell Sophia P  
1829
3/19/1897
Marshall S (2nd)    
Bidwell William S  
1859
1915
Cora J Marshall S/Sophia P  
Bigelow Anson W  
1792
8/27/1857
     
Bills (infant son)  
4/13/1843
4/13/1843
  Truman/Joanna  
Bills Allen  
10/15/1835
2/20/1841
  Norman/Sally  
Bills Electa  
 
 
Hiram    
Bills Harriet C Palmer
1873
1958
Jasper H    
Bills Hiram  
1799
11/25/1879
Electa    
Bills Jasper H  
1866
1927
Harriet C    
Bills Joanna  
1815
4/14/1843
Truman    
Bills
John Hugh  
 
 
  Jasper H/Harriet C WW1
Bills Ruswell  
3/10/1777
5/15/1855
     
Bills Sylvester A  
1823
9/7/1847
  Hiram/Electa  
Blackburn Alza M Hall
2/25/1909
9/10/1997
  William B/May E  
Blake
J.W.  
 
 
    Co F 1 MA Cav
Blake Josephine K Dowd
1860
1932
William E    
Blake Ruth M  
12/5/1830
4/13/1835
     
Blake William E  
1870
1944
Josephine K    
Boeger Julia Crosby
1893
1943
  Arthur J/Jennie C  
Bos Arie  
11/5/1892
1/13/1962
Katharine    
Bos Katharine  
5/30/1896
3/31/1968
Arie    
Bos
Robert A  
1926
1976
  Arie/Katharine PFC Army WW2
Bowles Gordon T  
1904
1991
Jane    
Bowles Jane Thomas
1908
2001
Gordon T    
Bradley Thomas F  
7/29/1938
5/1/1988
     
Brallier Stephen J  
1945
1973
     
Branning Rebecca C Upham
9/7/1800
2141874
William Nathan Sr/Rhoda  
Brennan Betsey O  
1806
4/9/1885
     
Brennan Joseph G  
1/1833
10/19/1887
  ??/Betsey O  
Brett
Donald W  
1/6/1926
11/12/1972
  Rufus C/Lucy S Sgt Co B 284 Eng WW2
Brett Elizabeth S  
1821
4/28/1854
Uriah (1st)    
Brett Frances M Langdon
1900
1997
George E    
Brett George E  
1898
1984
Frances M    
Brett Gertrude A.P.  
1825
1899
Uriah (2nd)    
Brett Lucy S Sleep
1863
1941
Rufus C    
Brett Miriam F Hayman
1888
1975
William C    
Brett Rufus C  
1868
1961
Lucy S    
Brett Uriah  
5/27/1814
3/28/1908
1: Elizabeth S
2: Gertrude A.P.
   
Brett
William C  
1/10/1895
1/9/1974
Miriam F   Pvt Army WW1
Brewer Daniel  
8/19/1784
2/2/1869
Electa    
Brewer Eleanor C  
1815
7/27/1889
Newton    
Brewer Electa  
8/26/1787
2/8/1870
Daniel    
Brewer Emily J Mansir
3/1/1839
11/21/1909
Reuben R Heman/Sarah S  
Brewer Harriet N  
1823
9/8/1826
  Daniel/Electa  
Brewer Henry L  
1823
10/9/1826
  Daniel/Electa  
Brewer Newton  
1813
5/22/1888
Eleanor C    
Brewer Reuben R  
6/8/1825
2/26/1908
Emily J    
Briggs Bill  
 
 
  Rev. Glenn A/Ruth M  
Briggs Cherl  
 
 
  Rev. Glenn A/Ruth M  
Briggs Chuck  
 
 
  Rev. Glenn A/Ruth M  
Briggs Laurie  
 
 
  Rev. Glenn A/Ruth M  
Briggs Linda  
 
 
  Rev. Glenn A/Ruth M  
Briggs Peter  
 
 
  Rev. Glenn A/Ruth M  
Briggs Rev. Glenn A  
1930
1990
Ruth M    
Briggs Ruth M  
1931
 
Rev. Glenn A    
Briggs Sandy  
 
 
  Rev. Glenn A/Ruth M  
Briggs Tim  
 
 
  Rev. Glenn A/Ruth M  
Bristol Sheldon W  
1895
1981
Teresa L    
Bristol Teresa L  
1883
1961
Sheldon W    
Brochu Anna Judd
1/17/1835
3/28/1930
Francis X    
Brochu Francis X  
12/25/1829
5/6/1912
Anna    
Brochu George  
1839
5/3/1876
     
Brochu Thomas  
1824
11/14/1867
     
Broggio John  
1894
1958
Mary C    
Broggio Mary C  
1902
1970
John    
Brookins Anna  
1762
7/22/1834
Stephen    
Brookins Marlo  
1809
10/16/1832
  Stephen/Anna  
Brookins Milton  
1803
3/14/1836
  Stephen/Anna  
Brookins Rebecca  
1799
9/14/1859
  Stephen/Anna  
Brookins Stephen  
1770
11/12/1844
Anna    
Brooks Clara D  
1907
1925
     
Brosseau Edward E  
1903
1992
Genevieve B    
Brosseau Genevieve B  
1906
1986
Edward E    
Brouker Francis "Ferry" Xavier  
1836
France
1902
     
Brown
Frederic Ward  
3/16/1896
8/14/1958
    Pvt Dental Co MD WW1
Bruning Christine  
 
 
William    
Bruning William  
 
 
Christine    
Brush Edith R  
1885
1970
Ward A    
Brush Ward A  
1889
1973
Edith R    
Buchanan Philip W  
1905
1990
Ursula A    
Buchanan Ursula A Schnetzler
1910
1997
Philip W    
Buell Mary  
1787
11/1/1825
John    
Bunce George E  
1856
1931
     
Burke Claude H  
1902
2002
Grace I    
Burke Dora  
1900
1974
Mary B    
Burke Grace I  
1909
2001
Claude H    
Burke Mary B  
1878
1922
Dora    
Burrows Chester T  
9/13/1833
4/20/1917
Ellen A    
Burrows Ellen A Tillotson
8/20/1838
7/10/1930
Chester T    
Busby David S  
 
 
Martha J   aged 67
Busby Elsa C  
5/4/1893
11/2/1961
  David S/Martha J  
Busby Jay C  
2/27/1880
11/2/1944
  David S/Martha J  
Busby Martha J  
 
 
David S    
Busby Mattie Dora  
1882
9/15/1883
  David S/Martha J  
Butler Madelyn  
1918
1963
    nname Sally
Bynack Adeline D  
1913
1988
George J    
Bynack
Carl James  
1933
1970
    ADR3 USN
Bynack George J  
1903
1955
Adeline D    
Bynack John Henry  
4/19/1958
6/10/1959
  Carl James/??  
Bynack Shirley M  
5/3/1955
5/9/1955
     
Cabana Robert W  
6/5/1944
11/6/1981
     
Calkins Anna R  
1848
1930
John C    
Calkins John C  
1847
1937
Anna R    
Call Elizabeth Lynn  
1860
1940
William    
Call William  
1850
1919
Elizabeth Lynn    
Camp
John II Tourtellot  
1/14/1921
2/20/1989
    Capt USMC WW2
Campbell Abbie H  
1892
1969
Frank    
Campbell Frank  
1891
1971
Abbie H    
Carlson Albert W  
1928
1970
  Ivar/Clara  
Carlson Clara  
1892
1964
Ivar    
Carlson Ivar  
1888
1964
Clara    
Carroll Eugene F  
1898
1981
Frances M    
Carroll Frances M Pierce
1904
1965
Eugene F    
Chamberlin Hazel W  
1905
1972
Ralph W    
Chamberlin Leona C  
1926
 
     
Chamberlin Linda E  
1945
 
     
Chamberlin Ralph W  
1898
1966
Hazel W    
Champigny Carl E  
1929
 
Norma F    
Champigny Norma F  
1933
 
Carl E    
Cherka John C  
1893
1979
     
Chidwedy (illegible)  
 
1825
  John/??  
Church Charles  
1803
3/22/1876
     
Clauson Bertha S  
1894
1956
     
Coleman
Alfred H  
5/2/1899
4/23/1972
Madeleine H   PFC Co F 104 Inf WW1
Coleman Madeleine H  
1901
1991
Alfred H    
Colt Blake F  
1921
1939
  Howard F/Faith B  
Colt Faith B  
1890
1985
Howard F    
Colt Frederick A  
1858
1941
Ida M    
Colt Howard F  
1887
1932
Faith B    
Colt Ida M  
1859
1938
Frederick A    
Coney Vivian Clough Vose
1897
1972
Wilford Vinton    
Coney Wilford Vinton  
1878
1959
Vivian Clough    
Conklin Margaretta C  
1/8/1889
1/22/1974
     
Conley Alice A Tryon
2/23/1847
8/22/1910
Frank Albert/Florilla F bur. Hillside Cem., Torrington CT
Conley Frank  
2/19/1840
5/17/1910
Alice A   bur. Hillside Cem., Torrington CT
Conway George J  
1903
1967
Kathleen J    
Conway Kathleen J  
1903
1969
George J    
Costie Ernest A  
1874
1880
  J. Humbert/Idella  
Costie Idella M Munson
1853
1890
J. Humbert    
Costie J. Humbert  
1850
1893
Idella M    
Couch Harriet C Mansir
2/13/1825
1/9/1899
Rensselaer N Heman/Harriet  
Couch Rensselaer N  
8/28/1821
1/11/1899
Harriet C    
Couch Sarah C  
1829
3/25/1838
  Austin/Cynthia  
Couch Sarah E  
4/28/1845
7/5/1866
  Rensselaer N/Harriet C  
Courtney Anna L Penney
8/19/1886
6/8/1980
Roy J    
Courtney Claire Lourdes Gonzalez
12/11/1920
11/30/1984
Harold Blaine    
Courtney
Harold Blaine  
1/15/1920
11/20/1994
Claire Lourdes Roy J/Anna L RM1 USCG WW2
Courtney
Roy J  
2/2/1883
6/11/1972
Anna L   Pvt Co H 106 Inf WW1
Crissey Adeline Minor
1887
1927
Warren W (1st)    
Crissey Alice Adeline  
1916
1917
  Warren W/Adeline  
Crissey Olive Couch
1899
1986
Warren W (2nd)    
Crissey Phyllis Ann  
1929
1953
  Warren W/Olive  
Crissey Warren W  
1885
1973
1: Adeline
2: Olive
   
Cronk Bess  
6/25/1900
2/15/1983
Clifford G    
Cronk Clifford G  
2/18/1901
8/10/1983
Bess    
Cronk
Richard M  
6/25/1928
8/8/1957
  Clifford G/Bess Cpl 753 AAA Gun BN CAC WW2
Crosby Arthur J  
1857
1942
Jennie C    
Crosby Jennie C Crawford
1866
1937
Arthur J    
Cross Orville W  
1816
1888
     
Curtis Lucinda I  
1837
5/16/1872
Miles H    
Curtis
Miles H  
 
 
Lucinda I   Co F 49 MA Inf
Cutting Fannie C  
1841
1/1/1907
George D    
Cutting George D  
1838
11/1/1883
Fannie C    
Davis Rachael L  
1872
1941
     
Deland Bertha L  
1893
 
  Edwin C/Carrie M  
Deland Carrie M  
1864
1922
Edwin C    
Deland Edwin C  
1856
1923
Carrie M    
Deland George F  
1898
1973
  Edwin C/Carrie M  
Deland Mary D  
1889
1964
  Edwin C/Carrie M  
Dewkett Harrison E  
1911
1965
Lila M    
Dewkett Lila M  
1911
 
Harrison E    
Dindinger Joseph  
1896
1975
Lucy    
Dindinger Lucy E  
5/21/1921
5/25/1921
  Joseph/Lucy  
Dindinger Lucy Darcy
1892
1940
Joseph    
Doncaster Jeanette M  
9/24/1849
5/6/1938
John A    
Doncaster John A  
10/22/1842
8/20/1925
Jeanette M    
Doncaster Louie A  
1873
1929
  John A/Jeanette M  
Dooly Alexander  
1879
1965
  Rev. John/Elizabeth  
Dooly Alice  
1882
1947
  Rev. John/Elizabeth  
Dooly Elizabeth Cutler
1844
1912
Rev. John    
Dooly John S  
1873
1924
  Rev. John/Elizabeth  
Dooly Rev. John  
1838
1915
Elizabeth    
Dowd Albert M  
1845
1930
Lucy    
Dowd Artemas  
1818
1889
Prudence Chester/Mary  
Dowd Arven  
11/1/1827
11/2/1827
  Chester/Mary  
Dowd Carrie L  
1872
1887
  Albert M/Lucy  
Dowd Chester  
1790
8/29/1852
Mary    
Dowd Elizabeth L  
11/8/1847
10/13/1887
  Artemas/Prudence Principal, Grammar Sch. Gt. Barrington
Dowd Eunice P Fairfield
8/27/1824
5/24/1902
Hyland    
Dowd Hattie N  
1885
1887
  Albert M/Lucy  
Dowd Hyland  
12/30/1821
11/18/1896
Eunice P    
Dowd James G  
7/2/1846
7/1/1936
  Artemas/Prudence  
Dowd John G  
1880
1881
  Albert M/Lucy  
Dowd Joseph D  
1860
1943
     
Dowd Lucy Candee
1845
1899
Albert M    
Dowd Lydia  
1/31/1835
2/4/1835
  Chester/Mary  
Dowd Prudence Freeman
1825
1900
Artemas    
Downs Corodon  
4/23/1853
6/14/1907
Jennie E    
Downs Ellen Bentley
1853
1902
Selden    
Downs Jennie E Fuller
9/18/1857
2/28/1926
Corodon    
Downs Marcus C  
1882
1942
Vietta B Corodon/Jennie E  
Downs Selden  
1847
1927
Ellen    
Downs Vietta B McGregor
10/19/1873
12/6/1954
Marcus C    
Duhon Bradford S  
7/11/1963
8/2/1995
     
Dukes Joseph J  
1925
1978
Patricia    
Dukes Patricia  
1924
 
Joseph J    
Eaton Henry Ware  
3/22/1866
9/20/1950
Lucie Phelps    
Eaton Lucie Phelps Beardsley
1/5/1874
2/1/1960
Henry Ware ??/Harriet Frances  
Elsing Celestine Marks
1/10/1885
3/5/1974
Morris J    
Elsing Henry Charles  
1863
1923
     
Elsing Mary C  
5/8/1910
1/7/1971
  Morris J/Celestine  
Elsing Mary Warren
8/20/1851
11/15/1918
Rev. W.T.    
Elsing Morris J  
2/21/1883
2/27/1959
Celestine Rev. W.T./Mary  
Elsing Rev. W.T.  
6/8/1851
7/24/1927
Mary    
Emmel Dr. Robert Cortland  
1920
1998
Sarah   M.D.
Emmel Sarah Noyes
1927
 
Dr. Robert Cortland    
Enoe Amy H  
4/26/1899
5/17/1986
Charles Oscar    
Enoe Arthur F  
11/1896
9/18/1897
  John M/Helene A  
Enoe Charles Oscar  
4/27/1895
8/29/1982
Amy H John M/Helene A  
Enoe Charlie  
7/9/1890
6/11/1891
  John M/Helene A  
Enoe Ezekiel  
1817
1/19/1884
Jane H    
Enoe Helene A Schaeffer
9/28/1866
1/10/1912
John M    
Enoe
Herbert Schaeffer  
10/20/1893
7/19/1982
  John M/Helene A Pvt Army WW1
Enoe Jane H Collins
1820
7/15/1879
Ezekiel    
Enoe John M  
6/14/1864
6/4/1935
Helene A Ezekiel/Jane H  
Everitt Alice S  
1879
1971
     
Everitt
Daniel B  
6/12/1923
7/10/1964
  ??/Alice S Cpl USMC WW2 Korea
Everitt Edwin R  
1907
1973
  ??/Alice S  
Everitt Ruth M  
1916
1979
  ??/Alice S  
Fargo Amanda Thompson
1810
5/7/1883
James Madison    
Fargo Beulah L  
10/14/1798
1/7/1882
Lyman    
Fargo Charlotte H  
8/5/1824
3/24/1886
Reuben (1st)    
Fargo Edward J  
3/29/1862
4/13/1930
  Reuben/Charlotte H  
Fargo Elizabeth W  
10/12/1835
2/6/1921
Jerome    
Fargo Franklin  
5/14/1860
2/23/1861
  Jerome/Elizabeth W  
Fargo H. Perry  
1888
1938
Marian L    
Fargo Henry  
7/2/1848
4/14/1908
Ida M    
Fargo Ida M Perry
12/22/1849
5/30/1915
Henry    
Fargo James Madison  
5/1813
9/20/1876
Amanda    
Fargo Jerome  
5/24/1828
 
Elizabeth W Lyman/Beulah L  
Fargo Lydia H Wellman
10/28/1845
12/15/1923
Reuben (2nd)    
Fargo Lydia  
1845
1923
     
Fargo Lyman  
2/8/1797
4/15/1890
Beulah L    
Fargo Marcus M  
1834
2/23/1867
  Rufus Comstock/Mary Pearl  
Fargo Marian L Briggs
1887
1931
H. Perry    
Fargo Mary Pearl  
5/27/1809
2/29/1884
Rufus Comstock   brn. Otis; d. Monterey
Fargo Reuben  
8/1/1821
12/3/1903
1: Charlotte H
2: Lydia H
   
Fargo Rufus Comstock  
9/6/1808
5/10/1886
Mary Pearl Jabez/Lucy brn. Chestnut Hill, Sandisfield
Fargo
Waldo R  
2/14/1842
5/23/1863
  Rufus Comstock/Mary Pearl Co F 49 MA Inf; d. Baton Rouge
Fenn Beatrice Terry
1914
1986
Sheldon E    
Fenn Sheldon E  
1912
1997
Beatrice    
Fenn Terry E  
1938
1944
  Sheldon E/Beatrice  
Fennor Mary  
1807
3/12/1876
     
Ferretti Dismo  
1886
1926
Minnie Wilhelms (1st)    
Ferretti Frank  
1909
1926
  Dismo/Minnie Wilhelms  
Fielding Alice S  
5/1858
11/8/1877
Edward C    
Fijux John W  
1906
1978
Sally G    
Fijux Sally G Guden
1909
1999
John W H. Alexander/Letitia P  
Fitzpatrick Michael J  
1865
1925
Minnie    
Fitzpatrick Minnie Fuller
1864
1933
Michael J George/??  
Ford Henry G  
1839
11/18/1886
     
Forrest George B  
1863
1927
Lettie A    
Forrest
Gilbert Streville  
10/25/1906
11/29/1961
Julia E ??/Matilda A PFC Co C 343 Eng WW2
Forrest Jean E  
1948
1952
  Gilbert Streville/Julia E  
Forrest Julia E Jackson
1909
2000
Gilbert Streville    
Forrest Lettie A Gordon
1865
1922
George B    
Forrest Lucy A  
1911
1988
  ??/Matilda A  
Forrest Matilda A  
1883
1964
     
Fowler May Bush
 
 
     
Freeman Albert G  
1812
9/15/1875
Julia R    
Freeman Aldurah  
1806
3/7/1850
  James/Lois M  
Freeman Chester  
1/1834
2/23/1834
  James M/Emily  
Freeman George W  
8/5/1833
8/20/1833
  James M/Emily  
Freeman J. Gilbert  
3/1842
6/20/1843
  James M/Emily d. Canton CT
Freeman James M  
1804
8/26/1842
Emily    
Freeman James  
1778
6/22/1869
Lois M    
Freeman James  
6/27/1832
6/28/1832
  James M/Emily  
Freeman Jane  
1829
3/21/1834
  James M/Emily  
Freeman Julia R  
1815
11/20/1890
Albert G    
Freeman Lois M  
1782
8/29/1866
James    
Freeman Loisa M  
1/1810
7/4/1813
  James/Lois M  
Freeman Mary Louisa  
8/21/1821
8/4/1840
  James/Lois M  
Freeman Maryette  
1820
4/7/1852
Silas Martin    
Fuller Charles H  
1868
1908
  George/??  
Fuller George W  
1866
1889
Alice E George/??  
Fuller George  
1832
1896
     
Funk Angela Zucco
1908
1984
Arthur J    
Funk Arthur J  
1903
1981
Angela    
Funk Arthur Jr J  
1927
 
Virginia B    
Funk Virginia B  
1929
 
Arthur J Jr    
Gaisford Helen Thomas
1911
1998
  Wilbur Kelsey/Elizabeth  
Garfield Alice C  
1810
1881
Egbert B Sr    
Garfield Egbert Jr B  
1846
1864
  Egbert B Sr/Alice C  
Garfield Egbert Sr B  
1798
1872
Alice C John/Huldah  
Garfield Frances A  
11/25/1841
8/17/1849
  Egbert B Sr/Alice C  
Garfield Henry B  
10/25/1837
8/18/1849
  Egbert B Sr/Alice C  
Garfield Huldah Bond
1/3/1762
4/17/1838
John Joseph/Huldah (Sprague)  
Garfield John H  
7/27/1836
8/9/1849
  Egbert B Sr/Alice C  
Garfield John  
1/22/1764
9/20/1837
Huldah Lt. Isaac Sr/Mary  
Garrison Samuel T  
6/20/1842
7/22/1842
  Samuel M/Sarah Ann  
Gates Miriam Foster
 
 
     
Gayley Laura E  
1874
1956
     
Genovesi Hon. Anthony J  
1936
1998
     
Gibbons
William  
 
 
    Co K 1 CT H.A.
Gibbs Alford C  
1907
1963
  ??/Elsie E  
Gibbs Elsie E  
1880
1972
     
Gilmore Levi H  
1843
8/30/1863
  William/Annah  
Gilmore William  
1795
4/27/1871
Annah    
Goewey Carrie L  
1860
1891
Emmett J    
Goewey Emmett J  
1856
1936
Carrie L    
Goewey Erastus  
1823
1885
Joanna E    
Goewey Joanna E Burch
1832
1894
Erastus    
Goewey Mary K  
1865
1946
  Erastus/Joanna E  
Goodyear Caroline  
1868
1962
     
Greene Harold M  
1903
1998
Lena H    
Greene Lena H  
1910
1998
Harold M    
Gregory Clara  
1872
1955
John W    
Gregory John W  
1872
1926
Clara    
Groehl Amelia  
1872
1941
Henry    
Groehl Frederick J  
1874
2/21/1961
Mary    
Groehl Henry  
1872
1958
Amelia    
Groehl Mary Tisch
1882
6/24/1927
Frederick J    
Guden H. Alexander  
1888
1971
Letitia P    
Guden Letitia P  
1883
1988
H. Alexander    
Hadsell Abbie E  
1895
1988
Frank H    
Hadsell Frank H  
1869
1940
Abbie E John K/Martha J  
Hadsell Martha J  
1841
1895
John K    
Hadsell Orlo Jr J  
6/1887
2/24/1888
  Orlo J Sr/Jessie  
Hadsell Orlo Sr J  
1862
1/21/1887
Jessie John K/Martha J  
Hall Andrew J  
6/12/1862
11/9/1949
Minnie M    
Hall Arcella  
1866
1926
  Wallace W/Helen  
Hall Benjamin P  
1/19/1870
11/6/1892
  Luther B/Jane J  
Hall Bertha M Turner
10/17/1873
 
Edwin J    
Hall Carrie M  
1872
4/7/1893
  William A/Frances  
Hall Edwin J  
5/5/1871
5/9/1918
Bertha M    
Hall Emily Hubbard
1841
10/18/1926
Henry J Joel B/Isanna W  
Hall Ernest  
1911
1930
     
Hall Frances Clark
1827
4/12/1904
William A    
Hall Gale  
1944
1944
  Harold D/??  
Hall Harold D  
1908
1989
     
Hall Henry J  
1842
9/16/1896
Emily    
Hall Irving W  
11/3/1888
8/4/1974
  Andrew J/Minnie M  
Hall James E  
3/24/1858
9/18/1890
  Wallace W/Helen  
Hall Jane J Calkins
8/24/1843
4/19/1881
Luther B    
Hall Louise E  
10/31/1910
3/18/2001
     
Hall Luther B  
1/9/1837
12/28/1897
Jane J    
Hall Luther T  
3/6/1877
8/6/1877
  Luther B/Jane J  
Hall May E Anderson
1872
1911
William B    
Hall Minnie M Gregory
12/29/1861
2/12/1945
Andrew J    
Hall Minnie V Langdon
9/24/1855
9/13/1900
Alfred E Chancey D/Mary B  
Hall Wallace W  
8/27/1829
1/31/1901
Helen    
Hall William A  
1821
10/3/1904
Frances    
Hall William B  
1864
1943
1: May E
2: Zella
William A/Frances  
Hall Zella Plass
1875
1958
May E    
Hanley Helen V  
1909
1995
    sis of Irene B Kenny
Hanlon Charles  
1885
1926
Marietta C    
Hanlon Esther Irene  
1917
1918
  Charles/Marietta C  
Hanlon Marietta C Bills
1891
1979
Charles Jasper H/Harriet C  
Hanlon Ralph J  
1921
1996
  Charles/Marietta C  
Hardisty Robert A  
1913
1998
Violet L    
Hardisty Violet L Gilmore
1923
 
Robert A    
Harland Dora B  
1882
1929
George    
Harland George  
1874
1956
Dora B    
Harley George  
 
1946
     
Harmon Emeline Collins
4/19/1825
8/21/1894
Isaac    
Harmon Francis E  
1899
1988
Gretchen C Frank M/Rose B  
Harmon Frank M  
1862
1941
Rose B    
Harmon Gilbert M  
1928
1929
  Francis E/Gretchen C  
Harmon Gretchen C  
1904
1979
Francis E    
Harmon Harriet  
7/13/1816
11/18/1903
Rawson    
Harmon Hazel G  
4/6/1904
9/13/1994
Isaac A    
Harmon Isaac A  
8/16/1899
10/27/1972
Hazel G    
Harmon Isaac  
7/27/1811
9/20/1877
Emeline    
Harmon Margaret Reynolds
 
11/7/1963
Parker C    
Harmon Nellie M  
1873
1940
Philando C    
Harmon Parker C  
 
11/16/1967
Margaret    
Harmon Philando C  
1864
1949
Nellie M Isaac/Emeline  
Harmon Rawson  
2/29/1804
1/20/1884
Harriet    
Harmon Rose B  
1863
1938
Frank M    
Hart Clarence W  
1879
1923
Ida L William/Maria  
Hart
Clifford R  
6/16/1909
5/7/1992
  Clarence W/Ida L PFC Army WW2
Hart Frank J  
1864
1929
  William/Maria  
Hart
Harold Raymond  
6/21/1917
9/17/1986
  Clarence W/Ida L PFC Army WW2
Hart Hattie E Spencer
1879
1918
Noel W    
Hart Ida L  
1890
1979
Clarence W    
Hart John B  
1842
1915
     
Hart Maria Weir
1842
1919
William    
Hart Marian L  
1917
1985
Ralph D    
Hart Noel W  
1869
1961
Hattie E William/Maria  
Hart Ralph D  
1915
1990
Marian L Clarence W/Ida L  
Hart William  
1835
1915
Maria    
Hatch Gloria R Beaudry
 
 
1: ??
2: Robert R Cabana
   
Hatch Robert A  
1931
1986
     
Hayden Margery  
6/17/1905
3/9/2001
Philip W    
Hayden Philip W  
2/16/1903
9/29/1999
Margery    
Haynes Inis Hartwell
1882
1934
     
Heath Anna Walsh
1902
1996
Wendell G    
Heath
Charles D  
 
5/16/1932
  Dr. Charles E/Lydia C Sgt Army
Heath Donald W  
1930
1994
  Wendell G/Anna  
Heath Elery Jr G  
1902
1968
  Elery G Sr/Lulu B  
Heath Elery Sr G  
1879
1959
Lulu B    
Heath Emma E  
1896
1973
  Elery G Sr/Lulu B  
Heath Ernest F  
1930
1997
  Wendell G/Anna  
Heath Gregory  
3/1965
3/1965
     
Heath Irene M  
11/25/1971
11/25/1971
     
Heath Lulu B  
1880
1965
Elery G Sr    
Heath Lydia C  
1836
10/31/1869
Dr. Charles E    
Heath Orville B  
1901
1923
  Elery G Sr/Lulu B  
Heath Wendell G  
1904
1962
Anna Elery G Sr/Lulu B  
Heath Willie  
1/16/1866
1/16/1866
  Dr. Charles E/Lydia C  
Hebert Arthur H  
1909
1995
Hazel G    
Hebert Hazel G  
1908
1997
Arthur H    
Helmrich Audrie A  
1909
1978
George B    
Helmrich George B  
1890
1985
Audrie A    
Helmrich George J  
1927
1997
  George B/Audrie A  
Henley
Wilfred B  
6/19/1918
1/3/1981
    S1 USN WW2
Henssler Bertha Kirschenbuehler
1893
1977
William    
Henssler William  
1889
1965
Bertha    
Herbst Bertha Elise  
1869
1950
William Frank    
Herbst Edna Katrina  
1891
1974
  William Frank/Bertha Elise  
Herbst William Frank  
1867
1948
Bertha Elise    
Herre Frederick  
1916
1925
  William W/Sophie S  
Herre Sophie S  
1892
1972
William W    
Herre William W  
1881
1919
Sophie S    
Hitchcock Caroline Ezra  
6/28/1813
6/1/1885
Cornish (2nd)    
Hitchcock Cornish  
1/16/1804
10/20/1894
1: Mariette F
2: Caroline E
   
Hitchcock John C  
11/27/1842
1/29/1864
  Cornish/Mariette F  
Hitchcock Mariette F  
8/28/1813
7/24/1856
Cornish (1st)    
Hitchcock Mary  
2/1/1847
9/1/1880
  Cornish/Mariette F  
Hollister Louisa  
 
 
  William/Louisa aged 3 mos 27 d.
Hover Raymond J  
2/7/1898
9/26/1957
     
Hubbard Isanna W  
1815
10/18/1851
Joel B    
Hubbard Joel B  
1811
8/28/1880
Isanna W    
Humphrey Adele J  
1917
2001
James R    
Humphrey Albert B  
1911
1977
Edith L James D/Ethel C  
Humphrey Edith L  
1906
1983
Albert B    
Humphrey Ethel C  
1891
1969
James D    
Humphrey James D  
1879
1963
Ethel C    
Humphrey James R  
1914
1979
Adele J    
Hunter Robert J  
1886
1951
Sarah E    
Hunter Sarah E Downs
1877
1946
Robert J Corodon/Jennie E  
Hyde Bertha L Hall
1861
1935
Silas W    
Hyde Charles P  
1874
1934
  John C/Elizebeth M  
Hyde Duane J  
8/12/1888
9/21/1889
  John C/Elizebeth M  
Hyde Elizebeth M Laird
10/26/1850
5/30/1934
John C    
Hyde Ernest  
6/23/1885
9/2/1885
  Silas W/Bertha L  
Hyde John C  
7/13/1848
3/3/1918
Elizebeth M    
Hyde Nelson  
1878
1941
  John C/Elizebeth M  
Hyde Silas W  
1856
1935
Bertha L    
Janes Kelly  
1892
1988
Margery    
Janes Margery Mansfield
1895
1984
Kelly    
Jespersen Carl K  
1903
1996
Eva H    
Jespersen Eva H  
1914
1977
Carl K    
Jewel Charlotte  
1762
3/3/1841
     
Johnson Bert F  
1890
1947
  Clarence Z/Jenette J  
Johnson Clarence Z  
5/31/1857
3/20/1913
Jenette J    
Johnson Harry C  
1902
 
  Clarence Z/Jenette J  
Johnson Jenette J Kimberley
1/29/1861
1/2/1924
Clarence Z    
Johnson
Joseph H  
1/5/1887
4/21/1950
Josephine   SFC 301 Sanitary TN 76 Div WW1
Johnson Josephine Tryon
12/27/1885
2/13/1969
Joseph H Delmore C/Louise C  
Jones John L  
1846
1914
Mary V    
Jones Mary V  
1843
1929
John L    
Just Hedwig A Schnetzler
1907
1975
     
Kenny Irene B  
1902
1997
    sis of Helen V Hanley
Keyes Clinton Walker  
9/17/1888
8/5/1943
Minne Shepherd    
Keyes Minnie Shepherd Sparrow
11/6/1887
5/14/1971
Clinton Walker    
Kimberley Anna J Freeman
1879
1949
Charles H    
Kimberley Charles H  
1872
1954
Anna J    
Kimberley Frederick  
 
2/11/1937
Mary    
Kimberley Loid R  
1906
1929
  Charles H/Anna J  
Kimberley Mary  
 
 
Frederick    
King David  
1898
1973
     
Kinne Clarence C  
1891
1971
Ellen R Elmer J/Ella L  
Kinne Dwayne B  
1889
1890
  Elmer J/Ella L  
Kinne Dwight M  
1897
1898
  Elmer J/Ella L  
Kinne Ella L  
1860
1950
Elmer J    
Kinne Ellen R  
1894
1987
Clarence C    
Kinne Elmer J  
1860
1945
Ella L    
Kinnee Wesley  
12/1875
4/8/1880
     
Kloput
Stanley C  
1914
1980
    Tec 5 Army WW2
Knight Charles E  
1944
 
  Raymond/Clara L  
Knight Clara L  
1916
1995
Raymond    
Knight Edward A  
5/6/1866
1/2/1926
Sarah J    
Knight Emery A  
7/9/1891
3/11/1918
  Edward A/Sarah J  
Knight Harold  
1904
1984
  Edward A/Sarah J  
Knight Raymond  
1898
1993
Clara L Edward A/Sarah J  
Knight Sarah J Buttles
8/18/1867
3/10/1920
Edward A    
Koivisto Eine S  
1921
1993
     
Kumm Julia Elizabeth  
1909
2000
Lester R Jr   desc. of Mayflower
Kumm
Lester Jr R  
1916
1982
Julia Elizabeth   USN
bur. Arlington Natl. Cem.
Laird Dennis  
8/17/1813
2/22/1900
Mary J    
Laird Mary J  
7/2/1822
2/20/1909
Dennis    
Langdon Camilla Harmon
9/3/1816
2/25/1869
Wilbur C    
Langdon Chancey D  
1825
1/31/1886
Mary B Jason/Rhoda L  
Langdon Chauncey  
5/5/1801
3/8/1866
Mary Ann    
Langdon Clara E  
1879
1964
  Henry W/Mary M  
Langdon Edward H  
6/1849
4/22/1855
  Wilbur C/Camilla  
Langdon Emily J Mansir
1812
1853
Gordon B (1st)    
Langdon Gordon B  
1810
1889
1: Emily J
2: Jane M
   
Langdon Hattie L  
1858
1889
  Gordon B/Jane M  
Langdon Henry W  
1847
1906
Mary M    
Langdon Jane M Morgan
1811
1890
Gordon B (2nd)    
Langdon Jannette  
10/6/1831
6/30/1853
John H (2nd)    
Langdon Jason  
1795
2/4/1874
Rhoda L    
Langdon John H  
1/5/1816
1888
1: Malinda H
2: Jannette
John L/Rhoda  
Langdon John L  
6/10/1785
5/1/1855
1: Rhoda
2: Mercy
Amos/Abigail  
Langdon Malinda H  
6/23/1814
6/23/1849
John H (1st)    
Langdon Mary E Pratt
8/30/1842
5/18/1923
Merrick C ??/Mary E  
Langdon Mary F  
12/1840
7/12/1859
Chauncey    
Langdon Mary M  
1856
1941
Henry W    
Langdon Mary S Mansir
6/10/1827
1/15/1890
Chancey D    
Langdon Melissa  
1838
8/26/1863
  John H/Malinda  
Langdon Mercy  
1789
10/6/1869
John L (2nd)    
Langdon Merrick C  
2/21/1892
2/15/1889
Mary E    
Langdon Rhoda C  
1845
6/9/1860
  John H/Malinda  
Langdon Rhoda L  
1798
2/25/1883
Jason    
Langdon Rhoda Curtis
1788
6/7/1838
John L (1st)    
Langdon Rosella J  
1845
1927
  Gordon B/Emily J  
Langdon Wilbur C  
4/18/1814
4/18/1877
Camilla John L/Rhoda  
Lankenau Clara M  
9/7/1899
4/29/1997
Richard L    
Lankenau
Richard L  
1895
1980
Clara M   MM2 USN WW1
Lanoue Janice Howes
1915
1991
Joseph E    
Lanoue Joseph E  
1912
 
Janice    
Lanoue Lindsay M  
1951
1989
  Joseph E/Janice  
Lawrence Julia  
1862
1955
     
Leach Carrie W  
1894
1983
     
Leffingwell Ernest J  
1880
1948
L. Louise    
Leffingwell James E  
1912
 
  Ernest J/L. Louise  
Leffingwell Joseph A  
1925
1995
  Ernest J/L. Louise  
Leffingwell L. Louise Dowd
1890
1943
Ernest J James G/Elizabeth L  
Leffingwell Levi J  
1909
1971
  Ernest J/L. Louise  
Leuchs Elsie M  
7/5/1894
11/16/1974
Fritz A.H.   brn. Anne Marie E. Schneider
Leuchs
Fritz A.H.  
4/13/1888
1/3/1969
Elsie M   Pvt 30 Artillery CAC WW1
Lincoln Major Warren  
1829
1/29/1844
     
Lincoln Warren  
1835
8/7/1839
  Francis/Rebeca  
Loehndorf Gertrud  
1903
1990
Gustav    
Loehndorf Gustav  
1897
1974
Gertrud    
Loehr Edward B  
1918
 
Martha E    
Loehr Martha E  
1926
1968
Edward B    
Loom Abbie  
1882
1890
  Isaac/Charity  
Loom Charity Turner
1857
1890
Isaac    
Loom Earl I  
1885
1954
     
Loom Huldah A  
1840
1927
     
Loom Isaac  
1853
1899
Charity    
Loom William  
1890
1890
  Isaac/Charity  
Lubrecht Claudia K  
1882
1963
William H    
Lubrecht
William H  
12/8/1876
2/1/1951
Claudia K   Pvt 1 Training Brig AS WW1
Lyman
Douglas Hunter  
5/27/1932
7/25/1994
    A1C USAF Korea
Lynch Joseph T  
1901
1979
     
MacArthur Frances Bearce
1925
2002
  Charles Gordon/Wanda Maria  
MacIntosh Eva Robbins
1899
1978
     
MacIver
John A  
10/11/1926
10/23/1969
Suzanne   Cpl 1357 Base Unit AAF WW2
MacIver Suzanne Staples
1927
1986
John A Roger Haviland Jr/Audrey  
Magnutt Anna J  
1866
1936
     
Mansir Charles L  
2/12/1833
2/28/1833
  Jared/Laura  
Mansir Esther  
2/3/1796
1/5/1883
  William/Phebe  
Mansir George W  
3/1831
11/6/1836
  Jared/Laura  
Mansir Gordon L  
9/23/1856
12/27/1876
  Merrick D/Rebecca P  
Mansir Harriet  
1794
2/27/1825
Heman (1st)    
Mansir Heman  
1793
7/2/1846
1: Harriet
2: Sarah S
William/Phebe  
Mansir Jared  
6/1/1790
6/16/1880
Laura (2nd) William/Phebe  
Mansir John G  
1808
12/10/1871
Rosella William/Phebe  
Mansir Laura Garfield
10/13/1792
11/10/1882
1: Hezekiah Brewer 2: Jared John/Huldah  
Mansir Merrick D  
4/27/1808
1/16/1869
Rebecca P John G/Rosella  
Mansir Phebe Munson
1770
7/17/1850
William David Jr/Elizabeth m. 1789
Mansir Phebe  
2/3/1841
4/11/1860
  Merrick D/Rebecca P  
Mansir Rebecca P Turner
4/8/1817
1/22/1857
Merrick D    
Mansir Rosella Langdon
1812
2/19/1887
John G John L/Rhoda  
Mansir Sarah S  
1797
1/7/1853
Heman (2nd)    
Mansir
William H  
10/23/1842
5/22/1864
  Merrick D/Rebecca P Cpl Co B 37 Reg MA Vols; d. Fredericksburg VA
Mansir William  
1769
2/7/1855
Phebe   m. 1789
Martin Alice L  
1892
1918
  John C/Mary E  
Martin Carrie B  
1902
1905
  John C/Mary E  
Martin Elbert S  
1888
1918
  John C/Mary E  
Martin Howard B  
1881
1918
  John C/Mary E  
Martin John C  
1853
1913
Mary E    
Martin
Manley  
1895
1984
Mary H John C/Mary E WW1 vet
Martin Mary E Sprague
1862
1922
John C    
Martin Mary H  
1893
1977
Manley    
Martin
Nellie E  
1880
1948
  John C/Mary E Nurse Army Nurse Corps WW1
Maxwell Florence R Griswold
1883
1962
Frederick R    
Maxwell Frederick R  
1879
1951
Florence R    
Maxwell Harriet G Goewey
1880
 
Stephen H Emmett J/Carrie L  
Maxwell Mildred H  
1903
 
  Stephen H/Harriet G  
Maxwell Stephen H  
1874
1905
Harriet G    
McCord Helen Davidson
6/23/1925
8/16/2005
William J Donald/Helen (Groehl) brn. Greensburg IN; d. Brimfield
McCord
William J  
6/21/1921
5/14/1994
Helen   PFC Army WW2
McKay Floyd F  
1903
1976
Olive M    
McKay Helen Groehl
1897
1987
  Henry/Amelia  
McKay Olive M  
1895
1979
Floyd F    
McKee Abbie Ketchum Porter
1854
1939
Rev. William J   17 yrs in Ningpo, China
McKee Rose Levino
1897
1985
Sidney    
McKee Sidney  
1882
1971
Rose Rev. William J/Abbie Ketchum Gould Farm pastor
McKeown Dorothy Olding
4/12/1910
5/14/1997
Edward V    
McKeown Edward V  
6/18/1896
12/20/1951
Dorothy    
McLaughlin Marjorie S  
3/17/1909
11/5/1991
    sister of Edith L Wilson
McVey George H  
1908
8/20/2003
Kathryn    
McVey Kathryn  
1914
1998
George H    
Mehrhot Floyd F  
1895
1992
Katherine E    
Mehrhot Katherine E Elsing
1898
1996
Floyd F Rev. W.T./Mary  
Merritt Mary Fenn
1919
1969
  Sheldon E/Beatrice  
Mielke
William Sr Edward  
3/10/1921
8/10/2000
    PHM1 USN WW2
Miller Ethel Harlacher
1881
1955
Rev. George Mahlon    
Miller Marshall H  
1906
1931
     
Miller Rev. George Mahlon  
1880
1948
Ethel    
Miner Elisabeth L Harmon
12/31/1836
9/10/1886
George T    
Miner George T  
4/8/1831
9/16/1907
Elisabeth L    
Miner Grace F Abercrombie
1888
1979
Julius Dorr    
Miner Henry Wilbur  
1877
1896
  Wilbur Fisk/Mary Smith  
Miner Julius Dorr  
1883
1967
Grace F    
Miner Lester Spingler  
1883
1957
  Wilbur Fisk/Mary Smith  
Miner Lillie Mary  
1878
1879
  Wilbur Fisk/Mary Smith  
Miner Mary Smith Meeks
1844
1919
Wilbur Fisk    
Miner Wilbur Fisk  
1839
1918
Mary Smith    
Minor Alice P  
1893
1978
  Charles H/Lizzie A  
Minor Charles H  
1859
1954
Lizzie A    
Minor Eddie T  
1852
4/5/1866
  Thomas/Laura B  
Minor Fannie J  
12/1843
10/5/1868
  Thomas/Laura B  
Minor Georgie C  
8/31/1856
2/12/1857
  Thomas/Laura B  
Minor Laura B  
1821
1870
Thomas    
Minor Lizzie A  
1861
1925
Charles H    
Minor Lottie  
2/1867
1/8/1869
  Thomas/Laura B  
Minor Mary C  
1881
1883
  Charles H/Lizzie A  
Minor Robert C  
1884
1884
  Charles H/Lizzie A  
Minor Theda A  
1/1842
9/7/1866
  Thomas/Laura B  
Minor William T  
1882
1883
  Charles H/Lizzie A  
Moen A. Rene  
1867
1935
     
Moen Raymond S  
5/22/1924
2/27/1945
  A. Rene/??  
Morris Philip T  
6/15/1927
11/27/1992
Robertine M    
Morris Robertine M Watson
8/27/1928
 
Philip T    
Morse George W  
10/4/1835
5/3/1912
Marion E    
Morse Marion E King
5/10/1838
4/26/1934
George W    
Muller Adele  
1923
1999
     
Muller Cheryl F  
1955
1973
  ??/Adele  
Muller Frances E  
1898
1988
Louis C    
Muller Louis C  
1893
1962
Frances E    
Muller Louis D  
1915
1971
  Louis C/Frances E  
Munson Civallus B  
1/2/1852
3/27/1856
  Orrin H/Mary Ann  
Munson David Jr  
7/4/1746
10/18/1821
Elizabeth (Dorman) David Sr/Abigail (Potter)  
Munson Mary Ann Calkins
4/2/1827
11/11/1910
Orrin H    
Munson O.  
 
 
     
Munson Orrin H  
12/5/1825
11/15/1903
Mary Ann    
O'Connell Eugene W  
1927
1987
     
O'Hara Alice E Fuller
1875
1902
  George/??  
O'Hare Charles E  
1/23/1909
11/19/1988
Cora    
O'Hare Cora Enoe
2/26/1901
7/1/1986
Charles E John M/Helene A  
Oles Mary G Miner
1866
1954
  George T/Elisabeth L  
Oswald Helmi Kaatrakoski
1893
1986
Kalman    
Oswald Kalman  
1887
1975
Helmi    
Page Martha Lutz
1916
1986
Warren Kempton    
Page Warren Kempton  
1910
1977
Martha    
Palmer John  
12/10/1850
7/22/1941
Mariett    
Palmer Mariett  
9/25/1853
8/27/1912
John    
Papp
David  
4/15/1918
10/22/1964
    Cpl Army AF WW2
Papp Veronika  
1892
1990
     
Pasche Donald M  
12/30/1949
8/6/1958
  Marcel/Margaret  
Pasche Marcel  
1902
1988
Margaret    
Pasche Margaret  
1918
 
Marcel    
Peacock Beulah B Taggart
1898
1979
  Robert W/Jessica B  
Peasley Etta Galvin
 
 
     
Peasley R.  
 
 
Etta    
Peet Charles D  
7/18/1908
1/1/1967
     
Pekrul Ottalie Miller
1906
1975
William E    
Pekrul William E  
1907
1975
Ottalie    
Perenyi Priscilla H McKee
9/25/1906
2/17/1959
  Rev. William J/Abbie Ketchum  
Phelps Fanny Robinson  
9/11/1860
2/15/1940
  Rev. Winthrop H/Lucy F  
Phelps Frederick H  
1949
 
  Henry A Sr/Marguerite E  
Phelps Henry Jr A  
1947
 
  Henry A Sr/Marguerite E  
Phelps Henry Sr A  
1909
1979
Marguerite E    
Phelps Lucy F Robinson
5/1/1822
2/12/1901
Rev. Winthrop H    
Phelps Marguerite E Scott
1905
1956
Henry A Sr    
Phelps Rev. Winthrop H  
3/1/1818
12/15/1885
Lucy F    
Phelps Winthrop E  
10/30/1850
3/9/1937
  Rev. Winthrop H/Lucy F  
Phillips Arthur P  
1927
 
Judith N    
Phillips Judith N Wells
1943
 
Arthur P    
Phoenix Albert J  
1908
1989
Frances    
Phoenix Frances Pearson
1911
 
Albert J    
Phoenix
Gerard A  
4/3/1939
1/23/1967
  Albert J/Frances HM1 USN
Pierce Elizabeth E  
1874
1961
     
Pierson Emile  
1851
1907
Josephine    
Pierson Frank E  
11/10/1884
6/4/1958
Louise    
Pierson Josephine Ernenn
1853
1919
Emile    
Pierson Louise  
1884
1964
Frank E    
Pike Michael E  
2/1980
2/1980
     
Pixley Cornelia L  
2/4/1830
6/10/1856
Levi    
Planas Alejandro J  
1951
1971
     
Potter George H  
1842
2/4/1868
     
Race Martha Tryon
11/28/1927
 
  Delmor J/Frances  
Race Richard M  
7/22/1958
12/26/1975
  ??/Martha  
Rausch Diane Louise  
1/7/1944
1/15/1992
     
Reed Edward III Hazen  
 
 
  Edward Hazen Jr/??  
Reed Joan Woodard
1909
 
  James Edward/Judith  
Reuwee Ebenezer  
1794
11/2/1854
Julia Ann    
Reuwee Julia Ann Jewel
1799
11/24/1847
Ebenezer ??/Charlotte  
Ripley Muriel Haynes
1906
1948
  ??/Inis  
Roberts Edna G Call
1889
1985
Elmer H William/Elizabeth Lynn  
Roberts Elmer H  
1890
1986
Edna G    
Roberts Samuel D  
1792
12/23/1826
     
Rogers Henry J  
1858
1933
Jennie F    
Rogers Ian  
1980
2001
     
Rogers
Irwin H  
9/10/1890
10/12/1959
  Henry J/Jennie F Pvt Co C 101 MG BN 36 Div WW1
Rogers Jennie F Dowd
1861
1947
Henry J    
Rood George A  
1926
1991
Minnie M    
Rood Minnie M Wilhelms
1929
 
George A George D/Minnie  
Rowland Rhoda C Freeman
1832
9/29/1875
  Albert G/Julia R  
Sayre Edward Clark  
1881
1923
Louise    
Sayre Louise Birnie
 
 
Edward Clark    
Scherrer
Edward C  
3/7/1890
8/2/1966
    MUS1 USN WW1
Schneider
Emil H  
11/6/1895
8/4/1959
Marion G   M Engr JG Co E 302 Engrs WW1
Schneider Marion G  
10/9/1899
12/17/1997
Emil H    
Schneider Mary B  
 
 
Robert G    
Schneider Robert G  
 
 
Mary B    
Schuler Margrit  
1902
1997
     
Scott Anthony H  
1888
1931
     
Scott Charles H  
1865
1940
Eliza    
Scott Eliza Thompson
1861
1900
Charles H    
Sears Beatrice E DeLong
1904
1996
Claude B    
Sears Claude B  
1900
1978
Beatrice E    
Sears Cornelia Phelps
1841
1902
Porter H    
Sears Lizzie Ann  
1874
1885
  Porter H/Cornelia  
Sears
Porter H  
1834
1901
Cornelia   Co H 49 MA Reg
Shaffer Alice McKay
1932
 
  Floyd F/Olive M  
Shaw Helen Bidwell
1903
1993
  Orlando Curtis/Helen nname Lady of the Lake
Shepardson Gertrude A Enoe
1/16/1892
11/16/1987
Manson W    
Shepardson Manson W  
1888
1917
Gertrude A    
Shepardson Oscar A  
1911
1973
  Manson W/Gertrude A  
Shields Catherine F  
1907
1986
William C    
Shields William C  
1903
1995
Catherine F    
Shultis Bertha E  
1884
1903
  George W Sr/Sarah J  
Shultis George Jr W  
1877
1951
  George W Sr/Sarah J  
Shultis George Sr W  
1843
1927
Sarah J    
Shultis Harry B  
1882
1945
  George W Sr/Sarah J  
Shultis Sarah J Hollenbeck
1850
1933
George W Sr    
Simons Elizabeth H  
1905
 
     
Simons Hadley Tennyson  
1915
1984
     
Simons Leokadja G.M.  
1891
1970
     
Slaughter Fred H  
1894
1951
     
Sleep Claude  
1891
1935
Elizabeth A    
Sleep Elizabeth A  
1890
1979
Claude    
Sleep Rev. William B  
2/1864
6/1916
     
Sleeper Ethel Vonasek
1907
 
Milton Blake    
Sleeper Milton Blake  
1897
1963
Ethel    
Smith
Arthur Delafield  
7/3/1893
1/14/1969
Lucy G   PFC Army WW1
Smith Camilla E Harmon
1905
1995
Richard W Philando C/Nellie M  
Smith Eleanore  
9/14/1895
12/24/1912
  Herbert Boughton Sr/Marietta  
Smith Herbert Jr Boughton  
1/26/1890
3/27/1918
  Herbert Boughton Sr/Marietta  
Smith Herbert Sr Boughton  
1857
1947
Marietta E. Delafield/Charlotte (Morgan)  
Smith Lucy G Plumb
4/3/1896
12/3/1988
Arthur Delafield    
Smith Lucy  
1791
4/25/1832
Theophilus    
Smith Marietta Sears
1866
1948
Herbert Boughton Sr    
Smith Preston S  
11/4/1899
8/18/1910
  Herbert Boughton Sr/Marietta  
Smith Richard W  
1907
1974
Camilla E    
Soldati Angelina J Bosani
1884
1961
Edgar G    
Soldati Edgar G  
1890
1961
Angelina J    
Spadaccini Charles  
1875
1964
Malvina M    
Spadaccini Emma M  
1914
1975
  Charles/Malvina M  
Spadaccini Libera M  
1908
1935
  Charles/Malvina M  
Spadaccini Malvina M  
1876
1940
Charles    
Spencer Albert H  
3/1/1843
7/10/1926
Ellen C    
Spencer Ellen C  
8/14/1852
4/6/1930
Albert H    
Spencer George H  
1/29/1840
10/22/1897
Ruth A    
Spencer Lizzie B  
11/16/1884
4/14/1887
  George H/Ruth A  
Spencer Mary E  
9/15/1891
1/3/1893
  George H/Ruth A  
Spencer Ruth A  
3/15/1847
9/8/1907
George H    
St. Georgio
Anthony  
3/16/1920
6/17/2001
Elinor   PFC USMC WW2
St. Georgio Elinor  
1913
1971
Anthony    
Stannard Amelia  
1867
1937
     
Stannard Perry D  
1881
1952
     
Staples Audrey Gates
 
 
Roger Haviland Jr ??/Miriam  
Staples Roger Jr Haviland  
 
 
Audrey    
Stapleton Mary A  
1863
1953
     
Starks Frederick E  
1820
5/9/1875
     
Stedman Edward H  
1868
1942
Emma B    
Stedman Ellen Stratton
6/1/1840
8/21/1907
Henry C    
Stedman Emma B  
1873
1956
Edward H    
Stedman Henry A  
1/22/1811
9/11/1905
Lois Ann    
Stedman Henry C  
6/3/1835
1/21/1916
Ellen Henry A/Lois Ann  
Stedman Herman  
1885
1948
     
Stedman Lois Ann Couch
2/22/1908
7/16/1894
Henry A    
Stedman Mariette  
1815
11/11/1875
Oscar    
Stein Trauka  
 
 
     
Stephens Judith Shutts
1944
 
Samuel A II   grddr Milton Blake/Ethel Sleeper
Stephens Samuel II A  
1941
 
Judith    
Stevens Abel B  
1780
6/14/1843
     
Stevens Bertha Culver
1883
1930
James Gardner    
Stevens Charles F  
1899
1998
     
Stevens James Gardner  
1880
1946
Bertha    
Stevens Theresa Turner  
1916
1965
  James Gardner/Bertha  
Stewart George A  
7/21/1823
7/1/1886
Juliette    
Stewart Juliette  
1830
6/16/1858
George A    
Stewart Melissa J  
12/13/1846
2/21/1847
     
Stewart Susan  
1792
10/29/1856
Thomas    
Stewart Thomas  
1784
8/3/1847
Susan    
Stewart William L  
8/1834
4/14/1855
  Thomas/Susan  
Stillman Mary  
1828
8/17/1879
  Edmund/Polly  
Stillman Polly Moore
 
2/3/1882
Edmund   brn. Colebrook CT
Stoebener Cora Johnson
1879
1965
L. Edward    
Stoebener Frances E  
1901
1901
  L. Edward/Cora  
Stoebener L. Edward  
1880
1962
Cora    
Stoiber Edna H  
1909
1998
Richard E    
Stoiber Herbert Alfred  
1885
1930
  Louis/Kate E  
Stoiber Kate E  
1851
1932
Louis    
Stoiber Louis  
1851
1940
Kate E    
Stoiber Richard E  
1911
2001
Edna H    
Strahl William  
1892
1967
     
Taggart Helen M Asay
1898
1949
Robert Gordon    
Taggart Jessica B Brooks
1875
1965
Robert W    
Taggart Robert W  
1875
1951
Jessica B    
Taylor Leeila Watson
 
 
Richard    
Taylor Mary Townsend
6/1/1841
3/30/1932
  Lemuel/Harriet  
Taylor Richard  
1917
1999
Leeila    
Tchack Ted  
1/27/1931
1/26/1996
     
Thieriot Janet L  
10/30/1970
3/3/1989
  Nion Robert/??  
Thieriot Nion Robert  
3/19/1946
12/31/1998
     
Thomas Elizabeth Folger
1883
1975
Wilbur Kelsey    
Thomas Wilbur Kelsey  
1882
1953
Elizabeth    
Thompson E. Caroline Freeman
1818
2/13/1869
O.J. James/Lois M  
Thompson Jo Ann  
1/2/1946
 
  Robert E/??  
Thompson Robert E  
6/21/1895
3/20/1952
     
Thomson Beulah E Hyde
1884
1930
Jared B    
Thomson Frances A Brewer
1843
1934
Martin V    
Thomson Jared B  
1887
1965
Beulah E Martin V/Frances A  
Thomson Martin V  
1843
1924
Frances A    
Tiffany Orabel R Rogers
1888
1972
  Henry J/Jennie F  
Townsend (infant dau)  
5/22/1834
5/22/1834
  Charles/Elizabeth  
Townsend Charles J  
5/6/1844
4/28/1865
  Lemuel/Harriet  
Townsend Charles  
1796
11/8/1853
Elizabeth    
Townsend Elizabeth  
1801
9/30/1849
Charles    
Townsend Emma Jane  
11/23/1859
11/24/1874
  Jonathan/Harriet  
Townsend Harriet Bentley
9/3/1827
2/14/1900
Jonathan    
Townsend Harriet Joslen
9/13/1818
8/11/1890
Lemuel (2nd)    
Townsend Helen L  
10/1/1857
9/23/1940
  Jonathan/Harriet  
Townsend Jonathan  
9/29/1819
8/23/1892
Harriet    
Townsend Lemuel  
4/16/1816
6/29/1886
1: Mary C
2: Harriet
   
Townsend Mary C Pratt
12/21/1820
6/1/1841
Lemuel (1st)    
Townsend Orpha  
1831
9/24/1849
  Charles/Elizabeth  
Townsend Ruth  
12/1837
8/22/1839
  Charles/Elizabeth  
Tryon
Albert W  
5/30/1894
12/10/1994
Marguerite   Cpl Army WW2
Tryon Albert  
1820
5/28/1886
Florilla F    
Tryon Bert E  
1860
1939
Lelia A Albert/Florilla F  
Tryon Bertha C  
3/1859
5/25/1859
  Albert/Florilla F  
Tryon Della A  
1888
1970
  Bert E/Lelia A  
Tryon Delmor J  
1/12/1895
4/8/1952
Frances Delmore C/Martha W  
Tryon Delmore C  
6/13/1856
12/11/1927
1: Louise C
2: Martha W
Albert/Florilla F  
Tryon Dorothy Louise  
9/10/1928
9/10/1928
  Albert W/Marguerite  
Tryon Edwin A  
1/26/1849
2/10/1850
  Albert/Florilla F  
Tryon Florilla F Smith
1824
9/26/1910
Albert    
Tryon Frances Collins
7/6/1895
10/25/1981
Delmor J    
Tryon Josephine L  
 
 
  Delmore C/??  
Tryon Lelia A Burrows
1862
1950
Bert E    
Tryon Louise C Angaud
3/29/1860
4/18/1888
Delmore C (1st)    
Tryon Marguerite Stedman
6/6/1900
4/21/1978
Albert W    
Tryon Martha W Jones
8/27/1868
1/12/1895
Delmore C (2nd)    
Tryon Nina Ruth  
1891
1986
  Bert E/Lelia A  
Tuttle Gilbert Ezra  
1878
1933
Jennie    
Tuttle Jennie Tuella
1879
1953
Gilbert Ezra    
Tuttle Rev. George A  
3/23/1880
5/9/1963
Ruby E    
Tuttle Ruby E Vose
8/29/1893
7/7/1956
Rev. George A Fred Nelson/Martha L  
Twing Alvin  
1815
1904
Jerusha H    
Twing Frank E  
1902
1938
  James L/Gertrude A  
Twing Gertrude A Hart
1874
1943
James L (2nd)    
Twing James L  
1859
1949
1: Rosella A
2: Gertrude A
Alvin/Jerusha H  
Twing Jerusha H  
1818
1896
Alvin    
Twing Robert B  
1907
1931
  James L/Gertrude A  
Twing Rosella A  
1857
1894
James L (1st)    
Twing Warren L  
1899
1899
  James L/Gertrude A  
Tynieson Freddie  
8/1863
6/26/1864
  Edward/Elizabeth J  
Tynieson Hattie B  
12/1865
9/1/1866
  Matthias/Susan B  
Ulreich Eugene  
9/18/1896
6/24/1973
Seraphine Theodor    
Ulreich Seraphine Theodor Olding
9/14/1884
6/8/1968
Eugene    
Upham Charity  
 
 
Nathan Jr    
Upham Clarissa  
1796
1862
  Nathan Sr/Rhoda  
Upham Curtis C  
1866
9/11/1868
     
Upham Cynthia  
1796
4/4/1825
  Nathan Sr/Rhoda  
Upham Eunice  
9/1788
1/6/1872
George    
Upham George  
1786
10/30/1855
  Nathan Sr/Rhoda  
Upham Nathan Jr  
1799
1/13/1880
Charity Nathan Sr/Rhoda  
Upham Nathan Sr  
1759
12/18/1828
Rhoda    
Upham Rhoda  
1761
6/9/1843
Nathan Sr    
Van Burk Angie Sanford
1895
1979
John Dooly    
Van Burk Eleanor Dooly
1867
1925
Rev. John Rev. John/Elizabeth  
Van Burk John Dooly  
1894
1985
Angie Rev. John/Eleanor  
Van Burk Rev. John  
1863
1938
Eleanor    
Van Burk Wilhelmina  
1904
1920
  Rev. John/Eleanor  
Van Erdenburg M.  
 
 
     
Van Everen Jay  
1875
1947
  Margery (Mansfield)  
Vickerman
Harry O  
5/12/1920
1/7/1997
    SSgt Army AC WW2
Vickerman
Thomas J  
10/20/1956
1/30/1998
    Sgt USAF
Von Kadich John H  
1899
1980
Gertrude (Lyons)    
Von Ladenburg Adelbert Wilhelm Max  
1862
1937
     
Vosburgh
Virgil H  
1/19/1915
8/28/1970
    S2 USN WW2
Vose Fred Nelson  
12/12/1866
5/26/1960
Martha L    
Vose Frederic Blin  
4/16/1901
5/1/1942
Henriette Fred Nelson/Martha L  
Vose Henriette Milliken
12/8/1893
7/24/1966
Frederic Blin    
Vose Martha L Johnson
1878
1967
Fred Nelson    
Wakelee Loren A  
1907
 
     
Wakelee Muriel J  
1893
1962
     
Walker Betsey M  
10/27/1805
4/23/1875
William    
Walker Phoebe E  
1/25/1832
7/3/1906
  William/Betsey  
Walker William  
9/29/1803
9/8/1866
Betsey M    
Walsh Mildred A  
1920
1991
Ralph A    
Walsh Ralph H  
1902
1960
Mildred A   bur. Springfield
Ward Adeline W Raymond
1876
1975
Willard E    
Ward Clara M  
1885
1959
Harry E    
Ward Harry E  
1878
1969
Clara M    
Ward Mary E Black
1911
 
W. Raymond    
Ward W. Raymond  
1911
 
Mary E Willard E/Adeline W  
Ward Willard E  
1873
1947
Adeline W    
Ward Winifred Duncan  
1887
1972
     
Warner Charles  
8/27/1841
3/2/1842
     
Warner Ethel E  
1910
1987
Kenneth A    
Warner John A  
1950
 
  Kenneth A/Ethel E  
Warner Kenneth A  
1911
1988
Ethel E    
Warner Madeline L  
1942
1999
  Kenneth A/Ethel E  
Warren Nancy W  
5/13/1820
10/31/1906
     
Wasemann Julie F  
1887
1942
William T    
Wasemann William T  
1888
1946
Julie F    
Watson Maynard J  
1895
1972
Myrtle L    
Watson Myrtle L  
1896
1974
Maynard J    
Watt Gladys H  
1905
1966
James A    
Watt
James A  
8/20/1894
6/23/1895
Gladys H   Pvt Army WW1
Watts Maude F  
1891
1987
     
Webb Lorenzo  
 
 
Rhoda    
Webb Rhoda  
1819
7/2/1884
Lorenzo    
Weiss Isabella Bidwell
1889
1979
John J    
Weiss John J  
1880
1971
Isabella    
Wellman Clarence A  
1877
1954
Katherine G    
Wellman Katherine G Fargo
1879
 
Clarence A    
Wells Dorothy R  
1919
2001
Howard R    
Wells Howard R  
1915
1970
Dorothy R    
Wells Sandra M  
1947
1964
  Howard R/Dorothy R  
Westberg Emil J  
1878
1969
     
Westberg Ernest O  
1908
1985
  ??/Hulda K  
Westberg Hulda K  
1883
1974
     
Wheeler Hugh C  
3/19/1912
7/26/1987
  Harold/Florence  
Whipple Frederick I  
1917
1981
Jean A    
Whipple Jean A  
1916
1977
Frederick I    
White Charlotte  
1830
1909
     
White Matthew Jr  
1857
1940
  Matthew Sr/??  
White Matthew Sr  
1834
1913
     
Whitestone Alice Ives
4/25/1906
8/21/1996
Walter S    
Whitestone
Walter S  
1896
1976
Alice   Sea 2 USN WW1
Whitney Albert F  
1864
1947
Amanda    
Whitney Amanda Crittenden
1865
1916
Albert F    
Whitney D. Ruth Owen
1922
1997
Hilton R    
Whitney Dwight A  
1913
1970
  Edward D/Nancy O  
Whitney Edward D  
1865
1942
Nancy O    
Whitney Hazel Freehan
1894
1980
Raymond A    
Whitney Marcus H  
1873
1945
Mary T    
Whitney Mary T  
1884
1959
Marcus H    
Whitney Nancy O Heath
1876
1937
Edward D    
Whitney Raymond A  
1890
1975
Hazel Albert F/Amanda  
Whitney Roger A  
1920
1995
  Albert F/Amanda USAF
Whitney Wallace T  
1880
1920
  Albert F/Amanda  
Wildman Geoffrey Morss  
1950
1971
     
Wilhelms George D  
1898
1977
Minnie (2nd)    
Wilhelms Minnie Pearson
1889
1967
1: Dismo Ferretti
2: George D
   
Wilhelms Theodore O  
1904
1971
     
Wilkins Andrew E  
1899
1960
Cora A    
Wilkins Cora A Maxwell
1900
1975
Andrew E Frederick R/Florence R  
Wilson Annette Pauline Herbst
1894
1927
  William Frank/Bertha Elise  
Wilson Charles  
1839
1896
Martha W    
Wilson Edith L  
11/10/1913
7/18/1995
    sister of Marjorie S McLaughlin
Wilson Elizabeth Pauline  
1917
1994
  ??/Annette Pauline  
Wilson Hattie May  
1879
10/24/1887
  Charles/Martha W  
Wilson Martha W  
1844
1895
Charles    
Wirz Alice  
1/13/1907
11/27/1998
     
Withington Sybella W White
1859
1944
  Matthew Sr/??  
Wolfer Emma L  
1856
1945
Henry Paul Sr    
Wolfer Henry Jr Paul  
1886
1959
Ruby W Henry Paul Sr/Emma L  
Wolfer Henry Sr Paul  
1850
1935
Emma L    
Wolfer Ruby W  
1888
1954
Henry Paul Jr    
Wolfer William Henry  
1888
 
  Henry Paul Sr/Emma L  
Wood Esther M Brewer
1/1819
4/18/1882
     
Woodard James Edward  
1882
1947
Judith    
Woodard James Waite  
1921
1938
  James Edward/Judith  
Woodard John Sloane  
1923
1968
  James Edward/Judith  
Woodard Judith Waite
1890
1973
James Edward    
Wright Mary A  
1876
1969
Wallace J    
Wright Michael  
1909
2001
     
Wright Stillman W  
6/1845
12/26/1915
Susan M    
Wright Susan M Johnson
1845
2/22/1933
Stillman W    
Wright Wallace J  
1875
1968
Mary A Stillman W/Susan M  
Yemo D.  
 
 
     
Zilka Rose M  
1912
1989
Stanley    
Zilka Stanley  
1912
1981
Rose M    
Zilka Virginia M  
1939
1957
  Stanley/Rose M  




This page was updated: Monday, 13-Aug-2012 20:52:53 CDT

This site may be freely linked, but not duplicated
in any way without consent.

This site created, maintained & © by Peggy Smith

The copyright (s) on this page must appear on all
copied and/or printed material.

All rights reserved! Commercial use of material within this site is prohibited!



|Berkshire County Cemetery Page|  |Home|