St. Bridget's Cemetery

Van Deusenville Rd.
Great Barrington, MA



Submitted & © by: John P. Fox



A - L  M - Z


LAST NAME
FIRST NAME
MAIDEN
BIRTH
DEATH
SPOUSE
CHILD OF
NOTES
Abbott Edward Sr J  
1904
1976
Mabel M    
Abbott Mabel M  
1905
1993
Edward J Sr    
Abercrombie Elizabeth Giddings
2/27/1882
10/21/1949
  Franklin Henry Sr/Elizabeth  
Adams Agnes T  
1890
1983
William J    
Adams Caroline Vosburgh
1830
1893
Nathan G (2nd)    
Adams Charles W  
1888
1904
  William A/Minnie C  
Adams Edmund J  
1833
4/19/1896
Phoebe Maria    
Adams Ernest W  
1893
1945
  Joseph E/Mary M  
Adams
Eugene F  
6/17/1904
8/9/1967
  Joseph E/Mary M Maj MPC-USAR WW2
Adams Frank W  
11/16/1858
12/5/1930
Kate F    
Adams Franklin A  
1862
1936
Mary    
Adams Harriet L Bills
1829
1870
Nathan G (1st)    
Adams Helen T  
1912
1995
  Joseph E/Mary M  
Adams Joseph E  
1868
1954
Mary M    
Adams Joseph T  
1964
1984
     
Adams Joseph W  
1903
1904
  Joseph E/Mary M  
Adams Kate F Walling
3/31/1858
12/25/1925
Frank W Jared/Harriet  
Adams Mary M  
1871
1958
Joseph E    
Adams Mary Gregory
1861
1942
Franklin A    
Adams Minnie C Feil
1855
1926
William A    
Adams Nathan G  
1828
1907
1: Harriet L
2: Caroline
   
Adams Nina M Rewey
1864
1956
Peter I    
Adams Peter I  
1863
1931
Nina M    
Adams Phoebe Maria Williams
1839
8/23/1905
Edmund J    
Adams
Robert W  
10/2/1914
6/21/1992
  William J/Agnes T PFC AAF HQ & HQ SQ WW2
d. Laguna, Phillipines
Adams William A  
1862
1895
Minnie C Nathan G/Harriet L  
Adams William J  
1891
1974
Agnes T    
Alarie Rena P Premerleau
 
 
William J    
Alarie William J  
1893
1951
Rena P    
Albatys Alexandra Makarska
1894
1965
Joseph    
Albatys Helen  
1926
1926
  Joseph/Alexandra  
Albatys Joseph  
1892
1961
Alexandra    
Allen Jeffrey D  
1966
1967
     
Alsdorf Florence  
 
 
  John H/Mary L Knox  
Alsdorf George H  
1873
1961
Sophia V    
Alsdorf John H  
1847
1879
Mary L Knox (1st)    
Alsdorf Leander  
 
 
  John H/Mary L Knox  
Alsdorf Sophia V Beeves
1871
1945
George H    
Ambach Celina  
1899
1965
     
Ambach Josephine Martin
1897
1948
Raymond G Henry P/Emma V  
Ambach Raymond G  
6/1/1894
7/19/1954
Josephine    
Ambach Robert  
1927
1980
  ??/Celina  
Ames Henrietta Stone
1824
11/30/1903
Horace B    
Ames Horace B  
1819
4/3/1877
Henrietta    
Ames Horace Lloyd  
9/1849
8/26/1854
  Horace B/Henrietta  
Ames Isebelle  
9/1865
2/3/1874
  Horace B/Henrietta  
Anderson
Carleton K  
12/9/1919
1/10/1997
Mildred   S1 USCG WW2
Anderson Frederick H  
1922
1997
Josephine S   nname Shirf
Anderson Josephine S Soudant
1927
1994
Frederick H   nname Joif
Anderson Mildred Race
1923
 
Carleton K Herbert E/Ethel S  
Andrews Elizabeth A Holmes
3/25/1838
1/20/1910
Francis P    
Andrews Francis P  
10/14/1836
9/21/1893
Elizabeth A    
Andrews H. Helena  
9/9/1863
5/17/1894
     
Andrzejczyk Marcianna  
1870
1957
     
Anson Beatrice V  
1909
1978
Ernest A    
Anson Charlene F Horan
1934
1988
Warren F    
Anson Ernest A  
1905
1973
Beatrice V Jesse M/Laura  
Anson Ernestine L  
1927
1927
  Ernest A/Beatrice V aged 2 months
Anson Jesse M  
1882
1945
Laura    
Anson Laura Cook
1882
1936
Jesse M    
Antoniazzi Cornelius J  
1921
 
Frances    
Antoniazzi Frances Grossetti
1924
 
Cornelius J    
Aquino Anthony J  
1938
1988
    nname Dutchie
Archambeau Cheryl  
1966
1967
     
Arienti Peter Charles  
1959
1979
     
Arigoni Betty Lou Vaughn
1938
1969
Francis L William H/Iola  
Arigoni Francis L  
1934
 
Betty Lou    
Arnold Clara Curtis
1880
1951
William H    
Arnold Margret Lang
4/1825
2/24/1853
John Cornelius/Ann  
Arnold William H  
1879
1950
Clara    
Ashwell Margaret Evans
1807
4/23/1847
Thomas J    
Asselin Lillian Mayo
1/12/1914
7/8/2002
Wilfred J   nname Squaw
Asselin
Wilfred J  
4/13/1914
 
Lillian   TSgt USAF WW2 Korea Vietnam
nname Pete
Atwood Felix Ballard  
1884
1956
Maud L    
Atwood Maud L Spencer
1879
1955
Felix Ballard John Smith/Lucy  
Atwood Sally Holmes
1919
 
Walter F Jr Edward M/Bertha W  
Atwood Walter Jr F  
1918
 
Sally Walter F Sr/??  
Audino Susan  
 
 
     
Austin Clarence H  
9/10/1859
9/18/1897
Julia M    
Austin Eda A  
6/30/1881
2/18/1882
  Clarence H/Julia M  
Austin Julia M Warfield
12/18/1860
8/17/1936
Clarence H Frederick R/Harriet A  
Babinski Anna Watroba
1891
1964
Leon    
Babinski Caroline Szczepanski
1917
 
John    
Babinski John  
1913
 
Caroline Leon/Anna  
Babinski Leon  
1888
1974
Anna    
Babinski Marion F Forfa
1922
1978
Stanley Frank J/Helen B  
Babinski Stanley  
1921
 
Marion F    
Badurski Alexandra A Banach
1911
 
Joseph F Stanislaw/Anna  
Badurski Joseph F  
1916
 
Alexandra A    
Bailey Frank  
1884
1912
Mary F W.J./Lucinda M  
Bailey Lucinda M  
1863
1950
W. J.    
Bailey Mary F Coleman
1879
1933
Frank    
Bailey W. J.  
1860
1901
Lucinda M    
Bailly Alfred A  
1901
1946
     
Bailly Cecilia Fyfe
1910
1985
Henry J    
Bailly
Henry J  
5/4/1896
7/23/1951
Cecilia   Cpl 3 Mech Regt AS WW1
Bailly Mabel Puma
1934
 
Robert Fyfe    
Bailly Margaret C  
1944
1944
  Henry J/Cecilia  
Bailly Marguerite A  
1898
1982
  Teophile E/Marie  
Bailly Marie Ann  
1936
1936
     
Bailly Marie Kline
1869
1952
Teophile E ??/Catherine G  
Bailly Mary J Olszewski
1915
 
Richard H    
Bailly Neil  
1935
1935
     
Bailly Richard H  
1910
1963
Mary J    
Bailly
Robert Fyfe  
11/9/1934
10/21/1994
Mabel Henry J/Cecilia Army Korea
Bailly Teophile E  
1868
1953
Marie    
Baily Edith Warner
1880
 
Harry Lewis Nathaniel/Paulina  
Baily Harry Lewis  
1872
1946
Edith    
Baker Catherine E Burgert
1827
1900
A.M. Garret/Electa  
Baker Frances E Van Deusen
1841
1906
Henry    
Baker Henry  
1826
1903
Frances E    
Baker Mary E Blake
8/2/1850
3/25/1933
W.G.    
Baker W.G.  
1/31/1860
6/29/1892
Mary E    
Baldwin Alice T  
1922
1997
Clarence A Sr    
Baldwin Charles C  
1882
1973
Katherine    
Baldwin Clarence Jr A  
1947
1991
  Clarence A Sr/Alice T  
Baldwin Clarence Sr A  
1915
 
Alice T Charles C/Katherine  
Baldwin Katherine Morton
1882
1938
Charles C    
Baldyga Alexander  
1915
1989
Bronislawa Stanislaw F Sr/Marianna  
Baldyga Anna Oleksy
1884
1947
Frank    
Baldyga Bertha M Hatfield
1906
1998
Joseph J    
Baldyga
Bronislaw J  
2/28/1919
10/15/1996
Helen Veronica Stanislaw F Sr/Marianna SSgt Army WW2
Baldyga Bronislawa H Wisniewski
1906
1997
Stanislaw F Jr    
Baldyga Bronislawa Zera
1922
1988
Alexander    
Baldyga Dominika Poreda
1895
1980
Frank    
Baldyga Eleonora Kernozek
1884
1935
Jozef    
Baldyga Frank  
1881
1957
Anna    
Baldyga Frank  
1890
1982
Dominika    
Baldyga Helen Veronica Walach
1917
1977
Bronislaw J    
Baldyga Joseph J  
1904
1987
Bertha M    
Baldyga Joseph  
1919
1919
  Stanislaw F Sr/Marianna  
Baldyga Jozef  
1878
1945
Eleonora    
Baldyga Marianna Ptak
1893
1942
Stanislaw F Sr    
Baldyga
Stanislaw Jr F  
7/16/1912
12/5/1970
Bronislawa H Stanislaw F Sr/Marianna SSgt Army WW2
Baldyga Stanislaw Sr F  
1888
1975
Marianna    
Baldyga Stephanie  
 
 
  Frank/Dominika  
Ball Abigail  
1794
1/21/1871
Milton    
Ball Charles M  
1820
9/18/1891
Maria L    
Ball Isaac Seymour  
6/4/1857
6/18/1858
  Charles M/Maria L  
Ball James T  
3/9/1833
6/12/1833
  Milton/Abigail  
Ball Jane  
3/9/1833
7/23/1833
  Milton/Abigail  
Ball John T  
1805
9/2/1854
     
Ball Maria L Van Deusen
1821
12/30/1903
Charles M Ethan Allen/Climene  
Ball Mary A  
12/1836
7/21/1838
  Milton/Abigail  
Ball Milton  
1793
8/29/1848
Abigail    
Banach Aleksander F  
1911
1992
Louise M    
Banach Alexsander J  
1886
1961
Stanislawa M    
Banach Anna  
1887
1982
Stanislaw    
Banach Anna  
1928
1931
  Stanislaw/Anna  
Banach
Benjamin F  
1923
1982
  Stanislaw/Anna A2C USAF Korea
Banach Bronislawa Zaremba
1919
2002
     
Banach Helen M  
1923
1997
  Alexsander J/Stanislawa M  
Banach John J  
1953
1988
  Aleksander F/Louise M nname Janele
Banach Louise M Piontek
1920
2002
Aleksander F    
Banach Roman A  
1918
1957
  Stanislaw/Anna  
Banach
Stanislaus J  
11/18/1909
8/29/1962
  Stanislaw/Anna Pvt Co B 335 Engrs WW2
Banach Stanislaw  
1886
1952
Anna    
Banach Stanislawa M Duda
1894
1968
Alexsander J    
Banach
William J  
12/24/1914
4/29/1983
Yetta   SSgt Army WW2
Banach Yetta Green
1917
 
William J    
Bancroft Irvin W  
1899
1900
  Henry/Mary L  
Bancroft Mary L Wagoner
1873
1899
Henry Heman B/Mary M  
Bara
Joseph M  
2/19/1941
6/1/1992
    A1C USAF Vietnam
Bara
Lawrence J  
6/21/1938
12/18/1995
    A1 USAF; nname Chief
Baranowski Benjamin S  
1913
1992
Dominica M    
Baranowski Dominica M  
1916
1999
Benjamin S    
Baranski Apolonia B Kot
1883
1971
Maran V    
Baranski Maran V  
1880
1955
Apolonia B    
Baranski Stanislaw  
1927
1928
  Maran V/Apolonia B  
Barbieri Dorothy M Abbott
1930
 
Lawrence A    
Barbieri Lawrence A  
1930
 
Dorothy M    
Barnum Bethuel S  
1909
2001
Mildred F    
Barnum LaFayette  
6/15/1797
12/6/1876
Caroline (Kelsey) Stephen/Sarah (Benedict) brn. Danbury CT; m. 12/1/1819 Alford PA
Barnum Mildred F Smith
1917
 
Bethuel S Clayton C/Mildred G  
Barr Anna  
 
 
  Peter J/Mary E  
Barr Henry  
7/12/1881
5/10/1914
Anna Peter J/Mary E  
Barr Jacob J  
1871
1924
  Peter J/Mary E  
Barr Mary E Bansbed
11/20/1842
11/11/1912
Peter J    
Barr Peter J  
3/19/1836
4/28/1885
Mary E    
Barry Anna T Burke
1873
1953
Patrick J James/Katherine  
Barry Ellen Donovan
1845
1898
John Sr    
Barry Francis E  
10/14/1896
6/18/1984
1: Mae E
2: Katherine D
Joseph H/Mary A  
Barry Helen  
1872
1962
  John Sr/Ellen  
Barry Jeremiah  
1870
1945
  John Sr/Ellen  
Barry John Jr  
1882
1920
  John Sr/Ellen  
Barry John Sr  
1824
1909
Ellen    
Barry Joseph H  
1898
1971
Mary A    
Barry Katherine D  
1910
 
Francis E (2nd)    
Barry Lawrence  
1874
1894
  John Sr/Ellen  
Barry Mae E Kenarney
1898
1936
Francis E (1st)    
Barry Mary A  
1907
1968
Joseph H    
Barry Patrick J  
1869
1921
Anna T    
Barry Robert J  
2/25/1900
7/22/1905
  Patrick J/Anna T  
Barry Veronica  
1913
1913
  Patrick J/Anna T  
Barry William  
1867
1953
  John Sr/Ellen  
Bartini Alfred G  
1920
 
Shirl    
Bartini Shirl Toolin
9/3/1920
2/18/1997
Alfred G Thomas F/Clara A  
Batsch Mary Brown  
1837
1910
1: Cain Brown
2: ??
   
Baumann George M  
3/12/1891
2/2/1962
  J. William/Katherine E  
Baumann J. William  
1887
1952
Katherine E    
Baumann James A  
1883
12/10/1907
     
Baumann Katherine E Haggerty
 
 
J. William    
Baumann Louise Maier
1899
1971
     
Baumann Thomas E  
1893
1944
     
Bechtold Esther Keck
1906
1984
James F    
Bechtold
James F  
1909
1997
Esther   Capt Army WW2
Beck Ethel I  
 
 
    bur. New Brunswick
Beck John E  
1838
10/18/1862
     
Begey Emile J  
1867
1942
Mary R    
Begey Mary R Gillette
1872
1960
Emile J    
Begey Thomas  
 
3/25/1911
  Emile J/Mary R  
Behringer Mary Berry
1922
1973
  Richard J/Olive  
Beligni (infant)  
1946
1946
  Alfred P/Virginia A  
Beligni
Alfred P  
1921
1989
Virginia A   MOMM2 USN WW2
Beligni Virginia A Horonzy
1926
 
Alfred P John/Mary  
Belperrin Abel L  
1865
1936
Julia    
Belperrin Jules  
10/3/1862
10/23/1925
    brn. France
Belperrin Julia Monnot
1868
1932
Abel L Joseph/Adele brn. France
Bennett Ann Burdge
1795
7/3/1868
James    
Bennett Charles B  
6/7/1824
 
E. Calista James/Ann  
Bennett E. Calista Hendricks
6/15/1829
11/5/1902
Charles B    
Bennett Edwin J  
1853
1929
Lucy Henry J/Lucy J  
Bennett George W  
9/1856
7/13/1883
  Henry J/Lucy J  
Bennett George W  
1887
1956
  Edwin J/Lucy  
Bennett Henry J  
1820
1906
Lucy J James/Ann  
Bennett Lucy J Dewey
1829
1915
Henry J    
Bennett Lucy Vincent
1863
1918
Edwin J    
Benway Dorothy R Toolin
1915
 
William E John C/Nellie V  
Benway
William E  
11/18/1912
4/20/1963
Dorothy R   Tec 4 Co B 142 Engr BN WW2
Berard Marie  
1860
5/10/1925
     
Bergsten Erica  
1928
1992
Harold E    
Bergsten
Harold E  
10/25/1920
1/10/1998
Erica   USN WW2
Berliner Andrew R  
9/26/1846
8/30/2002
     
Bernard Gerald J  
1938
 
  John/Maria C  
Bernard John  
 
 
Maria C    
Bernard Maria C Bechtold
1910
1988
John    
Berry Olive Giddings
1889
1955
Richard J    
Berry Richard J  
1891
1960
Olive    
Bertoli Andrew B  
1883
1964
Martha J John/Filomena  
Bertoli Angela P  
1891
1977
Domenic    
Bertoli Domenic  
1893
1976
Angela P John/Filomena  
Bertoli Filomena  
1862
1942
John    
Bertoli Hazel M  
1917
1996
  Domenic/Angela P  
Bertoli Ima Mae Forister
1926
1983
Richard M    
Bertoli
Jesse J  
10/8/1895
7/18/1953
Mary   PFC Med Det 36 Inf WW1
Bertoli John  
1860
1934
Filomena    
Bertoli Martha J  
1892
1976
Andrew B    
Bertoli Mary Minacci
1896
1942
Jesse J    
Bertoli Richard M  
1921
 
Ima Mae Jesse J/Mary  
Bertoli Theodore J  
1928
1942
  Jesse J/Mary  
Bertoli William A  
1914
2001
  Domenic/Angela P  
Besanceney Joseph C  
1882
1962
Marie J    
Besanceney Marie J Kalanquin
1884
1954
Joseph C    
Bierka Bronislawa  
1923
 
Mieczyslaw    
Bierka Edward D  
1961
1981
  Mieczyslaw/Bronislawa  
Bierka Mieczyslaw  
1924
 
Bronislawa    
Biernacki Edward  
1913
1968
Joanne    
Biernacki Joanne Zielinski
1924
2003
Edward    
Bigenwalt Justine  
12/1895
9/22/1898
  Moritz/Theresa  
Bigenwalt Moritz  
1847
4/2/1909
Theresa    
Bigenwalt Pauline  
1877
6/18/1900
  Moritz/Theresa  
Bigenwalt Theresa Hass
1856
1/8/1927
Moritz    
Billieux Helyn I  
 
 
  Julius X/Irene H  
Billieux Irene H Brown
10/11/1907
12/15/1986
Julius X    
Billieux Julius X  
3/12/1904
8/2/1981
Irene H    
Billings Phebe  
2/13/1818
10/27/1863
Nelson    
Blache Elisabeth Egan
1885
1971
Victor H Michael P/Mary L  
Blache Victor H  
1875
1946
Elisabeth    
Blackmar Carrie H Andrews
11/1/1870
7/17/1901
Daniel E    
Blanchard Bernice Odette
1909
 
Clifton C    
Blanchard Clifton C  
1906
1967
Bernice    
Blaney Catherine A  
4/22/1877
12/13/1888
  Matthew J/Mary E  
Blaney John J  
11/29/1870
6/26/1892
  Matthew J/Mary E  
Blaney Mary E  
2/28/1854
4/17/1930
Matthew J    
Blaney Mary E  
1/24/1875
8/24/1890
  Matthew J/Mary E  
Blaney Matthew J  
4/28/1847
4/30/1900
Mary E    
Bobola Andrew V  
1891
1973
Nellie A    
Bobola Frances  
1926
2000
  Andrew V/Nellie A  
Bobola John  
1890
1935
Marianna    
Bobola Joseph G  
1917
1999
  Andrew V/Nellie A  
Bobola
Joseph Jr G  
12/30/1918
6/6/1999
  Joseph G Sr/?? Carp. USCG WW2
Bobola Marianna Skrok
1896
1979
John    
Bobola Mary N  
1916
1974
  Andrew V/Nellie A  
Bobola Nellie A  
1893
1966
Andrew V    
Bobola
Peter S  
1917
1987
  John/Marianna Tec 5 Army WW2
Bobola Victoria A  
1920
1994
  Andrew V/Nellie A  
Bohrer Joseph  
1846
1916
     
Boldyga Anna Marie Dennis
1935
 
Bernard W    
Boldyga Audrey E Remington
1/23/1943
9/25/1994
Robert C    
Boldyga Bernard W  
1931
 
Anna Marie    
Boldyga Jennie Baldiga
1911
1999
Stanley J    
Boldyga Rita M Collins
4/7/1916
1/1/1987
Stephen F    
Boldyga Robert C  
1942
 
Audrey E Stephen F/Rita M  
Boldyga Stanley J  
1907
1963
Jennie    
Boldyga Stephen F  
2/14/1908
12/9/1993
Rita M    
Bonak Anthony J  
1914
1950
Bessie A    
Bonak Bessie A Boldyga
1914
1994
Anthony J    
Bonak Chester Z  
1926
 
Martha J    
Bonak Martha J  
1928
1958
Chester Z    
Borthwick Joseph R  
1880
1964
     
Boule Alfred  
3/4/1875
4/15/1905
  Pierre/Louise  
Boule Charles  
1880
1927
  Pierre/Louise  
Boule Louise Labrut
9/9/1842
2/15/1913
Pierre    
Boule Pierre  
3/3/1838
5/28/1893
Louise    
Bouquet
Arthur E  
1900
1918
  Edward/J. Mermet USNRF; d. Pelham Bay NY
Bouquet Edward  
1866
9/2/1905
J. Mermet (1st)    
Bouquet
Joseph L  
10/19/1896
5/17/1978
  Edward/J. Mermet PFC Army WW1
Boura Angelle Kimmey
1880
1961
  John S/??  
Boura Christopher  
1839
1934
     
Bourke Sophia U Bore
1873
1945
William J Joseph/?? maiden nm sp ch frm Bohrer
Bourke William J  
1871
1900
Sophia U    
Bourke William Joseph  
1898
1925
  William J/Sophia U  
Bourquard Anne K McSheffrey
1922
 
Edmund B    
Bourquard Arthur A  
1887
1905
  Bernard A/Josephine  
Bourquard Bernard A  
1844
1918
Josephine    
Bourquard Edmund B  
1892
1955
Rosa M Bernard A/Josephine  
Bourquard
Edmund B  
11/23/1921
6/23/2000
Anne K   RT2 USCG WW2
Bourquard Eugene J  
1879
1952
Julia F    
Bourquard Josephine Ley
1851
1938
Bernard A    
Bourquard Julia F Dunn
1893
1984
Eugene J    
Bourquard Mary Ann Melanie  
1890
1890
  Bernard A/Josephine  
Bourquard Rosa M Meyer
1893
1986
Edmund B    
Bower (unrecorded) Stebbins
1889
1958
George R    
Bower Antoinette M  
1923
1963
  George R/(unrecorded)  
Bower George R  
1889
1943
(unrecorded)    
Boyce Rachel A Winchell
1838
1906
Rev. William F    
Boyce Rev. William F  
1839
1915
Rachel A    
Bradburn Katherine E  
12/5/1848
2/7/1907
    sis of Abbie E Reuwee
Bradley Abigail  
1786
10/11/1864
Zebe    
Bradley Anna M  
9/1858
7/8/1872
  Mark B/Clarissa  
Bradley Charles H  
10/15/1850
5/21/1923
Martha E    
Bradley George M  
5/13/1874
11/20/1949
  Charles H/Martha E  
Bradley Mark B  
2/1818
9/16/1873
Clarissa Zebe/Abigail d. Hopkins, MO
Bradley Martha E Calkins
4/7/1850
2/14/1921
Charles H ??/Polly  
Bradley Mary McCormick
1866
1906
Frank James Sr/Bridget  
Bradley Minnie E  
4/22/1877
2/5/1878
  Charles H/Martha E  
Bradley Rachel  
1801
1/15/1868
     
Bradley Rebecca  
12/19/1798
6/12/1876
     
Bradley Semantha J  
6/24/1822
11/3/1872
  ??/Rebecca  
Bradley Zebe  
1784
12/5/1866
Abigail Dimon/Bulah brn. New Haven
Bradshaw Mary J Shea
1852
1921
Thomas    
Bradshaw Thomas  
1838
1913
Mary J    
Bradshaw William J  
1885
1946
  Thomas/Mary J  
Brandt Agnes Johnson
1903
1990
Henry J    
Brandt Henry J  
1900
1977
Agnes    
Brandt Paul R  
 
 
  Henry J/Agnes  
Brayne George  
 
 
Julia    
Brayne Julia Seeley
 
 
George    
Bredin Ella B Gillette
1896
1940
Maurice C Sr    
Bredin Emile  
1858
1902
Josephine Gillette (1st)    
Bredin Mary Bourquard
1924
 
Maurice C Jr    
Bredin Maurice Jr C  
1920
 
Mary Maurice C Sr/Ella B  
Bredin Maurice Sr C  
1889
1974
Ella B Emile/Josephine  
Brehaut Adaline  
 
 
Arthur    
Brehaut Arthur  
1875
1935
Adaline    
Brennan Marie  
1857
1932
  ??/Mary  
Brennan Mary  
1821
1901
     
Brindon Isadore  
4/1848
7/10/1849
  Oscar T/Harriet  
Briqueler August F  
5/14/1859
8/26/1918
Ernestine F    
Briqueler Ernestine F Pautot
4/19/1863
12/12/1944
August F    
Bristol Maude P  
1888
198
Ralph A    
Bristol Philip H  
7/1911
11/1/1912
  Ralph A/Maude P  
Bristol Ralph A  
1883
1951
Maude P    
Bristol Rhoda Chase
1836
3/25/1900
Levi    
Brochon Adele Treau
1854
1930
Eugene    
Brochon Albert Edward  
1894
1894
  Eugene/Adele  
Brochon
Alfred Jr E  
9/6/1928
3/15/1971
  Alfred E Sr/Millie Sgt Army WW2 Korea
Brochon Alfred Sr E  
1880
1945
Millie    
Brochon Alice L  
1/31/1941
1/31/1941
  Eugene L/Juliette L  
Brochon Beatrice Love
3/25/1906
9/12/1984
Emile Jules    
Brochon
Emile Jules  
2/4/1889
10/25/1951
Beatrice   Pvt 74 Inf 12 Div WW1
Brochon
Eugene L  
1893
1977
Juliette L   Cpl Army WW1
Brochon Eugene  
1855
1931
Adele    
Brochon Juliette L LaPrise
1906
1994
Eugene L Alexandre F/Fleurida  
Brochon Millie Sommer
1894
1985
Alfred E Sr    
Brochu Florence M White
1904
1930
Eugene L Robert/Elizabeth  
Bronastle Frank Jr  
1917
1917
  Frank Sr/Louise  
Bronastle Frank Sr  
1887
1963
Louise    
Bronastle Louise  
1895
1922
Frank Sr    
Brooker Mary Peck
1898
1948
Raymond Arthur Elwin/Cora Belle  
Brooker
Raymond Arthur  
1/27/1899
12/27/1974
Mary   Pvt Air Svc
Brooks Almeron  
1821
1901
Elizabeth    
Brooks Elizabeth Hardick
1822
1901
Almeron    
Brown Archibald  
2/17/1861
2/15/1918
     
Brown Arthur C  
9/15/1868
3/8/1907
  Cain/Mary Batsch  
Brown Cain  
1837
2/6/1877
Mary Batsch (1st)    
Brown Christine Tucker
4/30/1919
 
Perry Carpenter    
Brown Eunice Z Cady
1840
1916
Thomas F    
Brown Frank R  
1868
1947
Sarah L    
Brown George H  
1880
1960
L.A. Laura    
Brown Helen C  
1873
1945
  Thomas F/Eunice Z  
Brown Irene H  
9/23/1869
12/26/1915
  Cain/Mary Batsch  
Brown Kenneth S  
1953
1993
     
Brown L.A. Laura Nicolai
1883
1973
George H    
Brown Mary A Goodhind
1859
1953
William H Henry/Eliza  
Brown Perry Carpenter  
7/11/1909
11/1/1968
Christine    
Brown Sarah L Merchant
1866
1911
Frank R    
Brown Thomas F  
1837
1917
Eunice Z    
Brown William H  
1858
1934
Mary A    
Brzostek Eva Sablak
1892
1934
     
Brzostek Stephania  
1915
1992
  ??/Eva  
Bubrzycki Alice A  
1921
 
  Jozef/Teofila  
Bubrzycki Anna Horonzewic
1887
1944
Peter    
Bubrzycki Benjamin J  
1907
1982
Blanche J Teofil/Teofila  
Bubrzycki Bessie H  
1911
1993
  Jozef/Teofila  
Bubrzycki Blanche J  
1908
1996
Benjamin J    
Bubrzycki
Chester J  
7/18/1913
1/4/1966
  Teofil/Teofila Cpl Co B 348 Port BN TC WW2 PH
Bubrzycki
Edward A  
8/21/1929
2/10/1998
  Wladylaw S/Eleanora A SSgt Army Korea
Bubrzycki Eleanora A Rozanska
1897
1962
Wladylaw S    
Bubrzycki Helena  
1916
1924
  Teofil/Teofila  
Bubrzycki Jozef  
1889
1949
Teofila    
Bubrzycki Louise Groise
1919
1983
Stanley J    
Bubrzycki Peter  
1886
1969
Anna    
Bubrzycki
Stanley J  
1917
1998
Louise Jozef/Teofila Tec 5 Army WW2
Bubrzycki Stella V  
1/24/1917
10/8/1989
William P    
Bubrzycki Teofil  
1887
1963
Teofila    
Bubrzycki Teofila  
1885
1947
Teofil    
Bubrzycki Teofila Czerwinska
1893
1966
Jozef    
Bubrzycki
William P  
2/20/1915
1/27/1974
Stella V Peter/Anna PFC Army WW2
Bubrzycki Wladylaw S  
1893
1960
Eleanora A    
Buck (father)  
 
 
(mother)    
Buck (mother)  
1844
1927
(father)    
Buck Amelia J  
1862
6/4/1889
Henry F    
Buck Arthur D  
1872
1968
Margaret L    
Buck Edward S  
1857
1933
     
Buck Fred Lee  
 
1945
  Henry Franklin/Nellie Rathbun  
Buck Freddie L  
3/13/1882
5/29/1885
  Henry F/Amelia J  
Buck Henry Franklin  
1846
1913
Nellie Rathbun (1st)    
Buck John E  
1901
1922
  E.S./Mary  
Buck Johnnie L  
1/28/1884
9/23/1884
  E.S.S./J.  
Buck Margaret A McGuire
1879
4/17/1919
Arthur D    
Buck Margaret L Hagerty
1886
1957
Arthur D Daniel/Mary  
Buck Mary L  
2/19/1895
3/5/1896
  E.S./Mary  
Buck Mary  
1872
1944
E.S.    
Buckley Annie M  
1868
1916
John Michael/Ann  
Buckley John  
1865
1935
Annie M    
Buczinski Antoni  
1870
1925
Pauline    
Buczinski Pauline  
1875
1956
Antoni    
Buczinski Petronella Y  
1895
1987
Sigmund    
Buczinski Sigmund  
1894
1972
Petronella Y Antoni/Pauline  
Budz Andrew  
1887
1948
Mary S    
Budz Anna M  
1887
1973
Wojciech    
Budz
Edward Robert  
10/20/1915
7/15/1943
  Andrew/Mary S 2 Lt AAC WW2
Budz
Harry E  
7/2/1916
10/17/2001
Sophie B Wojciech/Anna M Tec 4 Army WW2
Budz
Louis R  
2/9/1914
3/13/1993
Maryanna Wojciech/Anna M Capt Army WW2
Budz Mary S Korkosz
1886
1957
Andrew    
Budz Maryanna  
 
 
  Louis R  
Budz Sophie B  
1916
2000
Harry E    
Budz Wojciech  
1885
1927
Anna M    
Budzinski John T  
1913
1989
  John/Rose  
Budzinski John  
1878
1942
Rose    
Budzinski Joseph  
1903
1913
  John/Rose  
Budzinski Lawrence J  
1910
1970
  John/Rose  
Budzinski Rose Zubreske
1875
1923
John    
Budzinski Stella B  
1905
1968
  John/Rose  
Budzinski Vincent  
1909
1917
  John/Rose  
Burger Betty C  
1955
 
Charles F    
Burger Charles F  
1955
 
Betty C    
Burger Sarah Elizabeth  
6/19/2000
6/19/2000
  Charles F/Betty C  
Burgert Sara S  
1836
1926
  Garret/Electa  
Burghardt Emma F Eden
12/9/1847
7/15/1923
Fred A    
Burghardt Fred A  
10/10/1843
4/27/1932
Emma F    
Burghardt Fred H  
1876
1951
Martha Fred A/Emma F  
Burghardt Martha Crawford
1870
1953
Fred H    
Burghardt Mattie E  
11/7/1869
11/21/1890
  Fred A/Emma F  
Burghardt Nellie I  
9/23/1874
1/1/1891
  Fred A/Emma F  
Burke Abbie  
 
 
  James/Katherine  
Burke Garrett J  
5/2/1876
8/15/1894
  James/Katherine  
Burke George  
 
 
  James/Katherine  
Burke James  
8/21/1847
8/25/1918
Katherine    
Burke John J  
1/27/1881
5/6/1907
  James/Katherine  
Burke Katherine Barrett
8/24/1842
10/4/1907
James    
Burns Ellen Nolan
1869
1943
John Michael/Ann  
Burns Kathryn Bechtold
1914
1996
William Joseph    
Burns Leo F  
1901
1962
  John/Ellen  
Burns Mary M Bourke
4/5/1897
9/22/1956
  William J/Sophia U  
Burns William Joseph  
1904
1982
Kathryn    
Burpee Rev. Archibald  
11/26/1828
12/1/1873
    brn. Douglas NB; d. Housatonic
Burrows Sarah Braman
10/9/1810
8/12/1884
Sylvester    
Burrows
Sylvester  
7/2/1810
8/13/1863
Sarah   Co I 49 MA Vols; bur. At sea
Burt Ernest W  
1914
1994
Saidie C   m. 8/26/1939
Burt Saidie C  
1915
1974
Ernest W   m. 8/26/1939
Busby Eleanor H Brown
1875
1931
Leon M Thomas F/Eunice Z  
Busby Leon M  
1878
1920
Eleanor H    
Butler Evelyn Gerard
1899
1971
Paul J    
Butler
Paul J  
3/15/1897
11/1/1991
Evelyn   S2 USN WW1
Cabana Bertha  
1906
1977
Emile    
Cabana Emile  
1900
1979
Bertha    
Cahill A. Dorothy  
1917
 
William D    
Cahill J.A.  
1875
1946
Phoebe    
Cahill Phoebe Stannard
1877
1955
J.A.    
Cahill
William D  
1916
1976
A. Dorothy   MSgt Army WW2
Calder Lawrence  
1912
1958
Alice K Olender (1st)    
Calderari Louis E  
1891
1942
     
Calero Carlos R  
1939
1990
     
Calkins Clara Lobdell
1895
1969
Harold F    
Calkins Harold F  
1896
1945
Clara    
Calkins Polly Barnum
9/4/1821
1/10/1895
  LaFayette/Caroline  
Cameron Robert B  
1912
1995
  Robert Brown/Esther Fielding  
Cameron Robert Brown  
1890
1925
Esther Fielding (1st)    
Cappi Frances I Siok
1908
 
Joseph B Alexander A/Maryanna M  
Cappi Joseph B  
1906
1973
Frances I    
Caraher
Eugene F  
1/8/1898
4/26/1953
Mildred E (2nd)   PFC 93 Tech School SQ AAF WW2
Caraher Evelena M Lape
5/18/1889
9/12/1984
Francis B    
Caraher
Francis B  
1/10/1889
1/28/1903
Evelena M   Cpl 21 Co 151 Depot Brig WW1
Caraher Mildred E Haywood
1900
1982
1: John F Murphy 2: Eugene    
Carey Lockwood  
1806
11/9/1877
     
Carlotto Americo  
1915
1917
  John/Louise  
Carlotto Angelo  
1894
1951
Teresa    
Carlotto
Arthur Jr J  
11/8/1930
9/24/1979
  Arthur J Sr/Mary A Sgt Army Korea
Carlotto Arthur Sr J  
1910
1994
Mary A    
Carlotto Elizabeth Ramponi
1924
2002
Joseph F    
Carlotto Erma  
1923
1941
  Angelo/Teresa  
Carlotto Grace Del Grande
1902
1992
John    
Carlotto John  
1883
1936
Louise    
Carlotto
John  
1887
1980
Grace   Pvt Army WW1
Carlotto
Joseph F  
1921
1988
Elizabeth John/Grace Tec 5 Army WW2
Carlotto Louise  
1879
1958
John    
Carlotto Marion  
1921
1921
  John/Louise  
Carlotto Mary A  
1910
1975
Arthur J Sr    
Carlotto Mary  
1920
1920
  John/Louise  
Carlotto Natale E  
1914
1949
  John/Louise  
Carlotto
Peter H  
1/17/1917
11/23/2000
Rose A John/Louise Tec 5 AAF WW2; nname Chippy
Carlotto Rose A Sinico
1916
 
Peter H    
Carlotto Stephen R  
1912
1947
  John/Louise  
Carlotto Teresa Panzeri
1895
1969
Angelo    
Carmelo Yvonne Marie  
1915
1952
     
Carroll
John R  
7/2/1895
12/23/1950
Mary H   QM3 USNRF WW1
Carroll Mary H  
 
 
John R    
Carroll Thomas James  
 
 
  John R/Mary H  
Carter Edward  
1901
1966
     
Carto Eleazer  
1842
1929
     
Carto Rutherford  
1875
1935
  Eleazer/??  
Carusi Giulio  
1925
1989
Marion A    
Carusi Marion A Usher
1919
1996
Giulio    
Cary Flora M  
1888
1993
     
Case Mary L Begey
1895
1953
Wallace J    
Case Thomas A  
1946
1966
  Wallace J/Mary L  
Case Wallace J  
1891
1944
Mary L    
Castonguay Loretta M  
1900
1978
     
Castronova
Charles J  
1914
1986
Stella A   USN WW2
Castronova Stella A  
1914
1985
Charles J    
Caswell Sarah M  
1/6/1853
12/21/1853
  ??/Harriet  
Catchepaugh Phyllis L Peiffer
 
 
Clifford K Karl Noble/Mary E  
Cavanaugh Mary  
1850
1927
    brn. Cortskeagh, Co. Galway
Chamberlin Dr. Dorothy B  
1915
1988
  Frederick E/Elsie B M.D.
Chamberlin Elsie B  
1885
1973
Frederick E    
Chamberlin Frederick E  
1876
1963
Elsie B    
Chapman Lola Klahn
3/11/1873
6/29/1918
Charles P Louis/Mary  
Chapman Sophie A Widomski
1919
1990
  John P/Bronislawa S  
Charles A.C. Armstrong  
1878
1945
Frieda A    
Charles Frieda A Mager
1886
1964
A.C. Armstrong Emil C/Mary  
Charlinski Wanda  
1891
1938
Wawrzyniec H    
Charlinski Wawrzyniec H  
1886
1952
Wanda    
Chenot Albert J  
1892
1953
Ellen M    
Chenot Albin  
1865
1950
Leonie R    
Chenot Ellen M Hall
1902
1998
Albert J    
Chenot Leonie R  
1872
1947
Albin    
Cheshire Emily E  
1845
1928
     
Chevillot Emile  
1881
1923
Julia    
Chevillot Julia Olivier
1884
1920
Emile    
Chrostowski Anastazia  
1884
1958
Joseph I    
Chrostowski Andrew V  
1859
1928
Anna    
Chrostowski Anna  
1870
1940
Andrew V    
Chrostowski Bennie  
5/12/1911
 
Emoline    
Chrostowski Emoline Nowobilski
6/2/1916
8/8/1999
Bennie Carl B/Jadwiga  
Chrostowski Joseph I  
1885
1960
Anastazia Andrew V/Anna  
Chrostowski Stanley J  
7/26/1906
4/17/1991
  Joseph I/Anastazia  
Church Albert N  
1850
1927
Lucinda    
Church Elizabeth Jane  
1808
1908
     
Church Floyd J  
1878
1928
Lucy M Albert N/Lucinda  
Church Lucinda  
1853
1930
Albert N    
Church Lucy M  
1879
1968
Floyd J    
Church Margaret Lord
8/5/1925
7/2/1993
  Charles G/Ann G  
Clark Alice French
1878
1911
  Martin A/Martha M  
Clark Amanda  
 
 
    grddr Dennis M/Sharon A
Clark Brett  
 
 
  Dennis M/Sharon A  
Clark Courtney  
 
 
    grddr Dennis M/Sharon A
Clark Dennis M  
1949
 
Sharon A    
Clark Elizabeth V  
1879
1911
     
Clark Ellen Fitzgerald
1868
1940
William    
Clark Haley  
 
 
    grddr Dennis M/Sharon A
Clark Ida E  
11/1854
7/23/1855
  Henry/Nancy M  
Clark Irene  
1901
1944
  William/Ellen  
Clark James L  
1830
11/6/1863
     
Clark Kevin  
 
 
  Dennis M/Sharon A  
Clark Louisa  
3/1791
8/14/1870
Samuel    
Clark Madeline  
12/28/1900
2/7/1901
  Thomas M/Margaret M  
Clark Margaret M  
6/23/1873
7/17/1956
Thomas M    
Clark Mary E  
1906
1993
  Thomas M/Margaret M  
Clark Mary E  
1/1852
10/12/1853
  Henry/Nancy M  
Clark Nancy M  
7/1827
2/2/1881
Henry    
Clark
Robert E  
 
8/10/1939
  William/Ellen Pvt 529 Aero Serv Sq; Pittsfield PD
Clark Samantha  
 
 
  Dennis M/Sharon A  
Clark Samuel  
10/1781
3/20/1856
Louisa    
Clark Sharon A Lis
1949
1997
Dennis M William S/Victoria B  
Clark Shelby  
 
 
    grddr Dennis M/Sharon A
Clark Theresa E  
1898
1914
  William/Ellen  
Clark Thomas M  
1871
2/16/1910
Margaret M    
Clark William  
1866
1930
Ellen    
Clark William Jr  
7/2/1827
4/30/1837
  William Sr/Ann  
Clary Elizabeth Lang
1832
6/7/1868
George Cornelius/Ann  
Clay
Albert L  
1895
1987
    Sgt Army WW1
Clerc Adolph  
1869
1947
Clementine L    
Clerc Charles  
1877
1903
  ??/Rosine  
Clerc Clementine L Lavalette
1877
1961
Adolph    
Clerc Joseph  
1882
1908
  ??/Rosine  
Clerc Rosine  
1839
1915
     
Clere Vera Miller
1915
1998
  Max H/Sabrey B  
Cole Edwin Jr A  
1898
1975
Malva Edwin A Sr/Harriet J  
Cole Edwin Sr A  
1861
1932
Harriet J    
Cole Harriet J Turner
1866
1929
Edwin A Sr    
Cole Malva Roberts
1900
1975
Edwin A Jr    
Cole Maria A Olds
1847
1899
1: William H Pixley 2: ?? Ozias/Cordelia A  
Coleman Agness Mullaly
1897
1973
J. Edward    
Coleman
David  
9/19/1902
5/10/1984
  John/Pauline Pvt Army WW2
Coleman Donald Barr  
1926
 
Vicki    
Coleman Elizabeth  
1902
1942
  Thomas/Margaret  
Coleman Fred T  
1905
1996
  John/Pauline  
Coleman J. Edward  
1899
1987
Agness Thomas/Margaret  
Coleman John  
1874
1947
Pauline    
Coleman Margaret H  
1900
1975
  Thomas/Margaret  
Coleman Margaret Doyle
1876
1938
Thomas    
Coleman Mary  
1899
1952
  Thomas/Margaret  
Coleman Murray R  
1906
1967
Victoria S    
Coleman Pauline Bohre
1876
1958
John    
Coleman Richard  
1876
1953
Sophie B    
Coleman Sophie B Barr
1875
1945
Richard Peter J/Mary E  
Coleman Thomas  
1870
1944
Margaret    
Coleman Vicki Kulas
1928
 
Donald Barr ??/Salamea  
Coleman Victoria Siok
1912
2003
Murray R Marcel M/Mary V  
Collins Alice T Mack
1908
1993
James F John/Margaret  
Collins Charles H  
1911
1939
  Timothy J/Mary  
Collins James F  
1908
1982
Alice T    
Collins Mary Mack
1879
1954
Timothy J    
Collins Timothy J  
1873
1950
Mary    
Collman George C  
1908
1952
     
Comstock Alfred T  
1921
1999
  William H/Grace M  
Comstock Alice L  
1911
1911
  William H/Grace M  
Comstock Charles Harvest  
1876
1942
Grace B    
Comstock Charles L  
1868
1946
Myrte B    
Comstock Clark P  
1896
1964
Grace C    
Comstock Grace B Hannum
1881
1945
Charles Harvest Sidney W/Mary Estella  
Comstock Grace C Cole
1896
 
Clark P Edwin A Sr/Harriet J  
Comstock Grace M Berrett
1880
1955
William H    
Comstock
Lydia M  
3/14/1916
12/13/1998
  William H/Grace M Tec 5 Army Ww2
Comstock Myrte B Clark
1867
1946
Charles L    
Comstock William H  
1870
1944
Grace M    
Congdon Alyson  
3/16/1983
3/16/1983
     
Congdon Brent  
3/16/1983
3/16/1983
     
Congdon Collin  
4/7/1981
4/7/1981
     
Congdon Evan  
3/16/1983
3/16/1983
     
Congdon Matthew  
3/16/1983
3/16/1983
     
Congdon Tara Beth  
4/7/1981
4/7/1981
     
Consolini Antonio J  
1910
2000
Norma M    
Consolini Julian  
1902
1902
     
Consolini Norma M  
1912
2001
Antonio J    
Consolini Tilia  
1904
1976
     
Cooley Genevieve Kuzia
1917
1984
  Anthony J/Aniela A  
Coon Charles S  
1878
1961
     
Coon Harrison W  
12/1846
9/10/1885
  Samuel P/Mary A  
Coon Mary A  
1821
11/13/1887
Samuel P    
Coon Samuel P  
7/17/1798
6/30/1871
Mary A Peter S/Catherine (Decker) spell change from Kuhn
Cora Girstina Massignan
1885
1945
John B    
Cora John B  
1883
1938
Girstina    
Cora Peter  
1910
1983
  John B/Girstina  
Corbett Ann  
1818
3/26/1897
     
Corbett Bridget Casey
1853
1934
James A    
Corbett Helena R Mullaly
1888
1970
Thomas F    
Corbett James A  
1837
1919
Bridget    
Corbett Thomas F  
1884
1961
Helena R James A/Bridget  
Costello Hugh T  
 
 
Katherine A    
Costello Katherine A  
 
 
Hugh T    
Costello Margaret H  
 
 
  Hugh T/Katherine A  
Costello Thomas L  
 
 
  Hugh T/Katherine A  
Cottrell Arden  
1917
1996
  Taylor/Edith F  
Cottrell Edith F  
1894
1969
Taylor    
Cottrell Edith  
1925
1978
  Taylor/Edith F  
Cottrell Taylor  
1888
1967
Edith F    
Couse Emma A Wilcox
1873
1998
Jerome W    
Couse Jerome F  
1905
1995
Pauline Jerome W/Emma A  
Couse Jerome W  
1867
1917
Emma A    
Couse Pauline Castagnetti
1905
2002
Jerome F    
Coutherut Abel D  
1888
1962
Eugenie M    
Coutherut
Abel R  
12/9/1913
5/20/1993
Ruth E Abel D/Eugenie M Cpl USMC WW2
Coutherut Eugenie M Brandener
1881
1970
Abel D    
Coutherut Ruth E Heath
1929
 
Abel R    
Coutherut Thomas D  
1962
 
  Abel R/Ruth E  
Craft Louise White
4/18/1906
1/7/1951
  Irving L/Eliza  
Crane Chauncey C  
1867
1930
Margaret W    
Crane Kenneth H  
1901
1983
Mary J Van Deusen Chauncey C/Margaret W  
Crane Margaret W McCoy
1867
1922
Chauncey C    
Crane Mary J. Van Deusen Verchot
1908
1964
Kenneth H    
Crane Renee H Hograindleur
1906
1960
  ??/Juliette B  
Crennan Catherine Boyle
 
1956
Gabriel A    
Crennan Gabriel A  
 
1913
Catherine    
Crennan Gabriel  
 
1923
  Gabriel A/Catherine  
Crennan James J  
1880
1944
Margaret    
Crennan James  
 
1912
  Gabriel A/Catherine  
Crennan James  
 
1894
Margaret    
Crennan Leonard  
 
1925
  Gabriel A/Catherine  
Crennan Margaret Akins
 
1902
James    
Crennan Margaret Murphy
1882
1965
James J    
Crennan Paul  
 
1891
  James/Margaret  
Crennan Ronald  
1911
1958
  James J/Margaret  
Crennan William  
 
1923
  Gabriel A/Catherine  
Cuenin Anna Callais
1876
1929
Joseph    
Cuenin John A  
1873
1957
Maria B Xavier/Sophia  
Cuenin
John Jr A  
2/11/1907
3/3/1959
    PFC 630 QM Laundry WW2
Cuenin Joseph R  
1903
1959
  John A/Maria B  
Cuenin Joseph  
1866
1947
Anna Xavier/Sophia  
Cuenin Maria B Bourquard
1876
1957
John A Bernard A/Josephine  
Cuenin Marion Tower
1908
1992
Richard E George W/Ida A  
Cuenin Richard E  
1908
1973
Marion    
Cuenin
Robert Eugene  
3/2/1920
12/2/1964
  John A/Maria B Cpl USMCR WW2 PH
Cuenin Sophia Ley
1844
1/16/1925
Xavier    
Cuenin Xavier  
1843
7/10/1891
Sophia    
Curran Catherine O'Leary
1860
1951
Thomas (2nd)    
Curran Catherine  
1899
1936
  Thomas/Catherine  
Curran Katie Manogue
9/1862
8/19/1892
Thomas (1st)    
Curran Thomas  
1860
1927
1: Katie
2: Catherine
   
Curtis Elbertine L Fuller
1846
1929
  James W/Adeline C  
Curtiss Mary  
1948
1948
     
Czaja
Peter Sr F  
1920
1992
Stella   Cpl Army WW2
Czaja Stella  
1920
1966
Peter F Sr    
Czajkowski Alice K Kijek
1913
1932
  Stanislaw K/Rozalia  
Czajkowski Eleonora  
1894
1967
Stanislaw    
Czajkowski Stanislaw  
1891
1967
Eleonora    
DaGruel August  
1888
1952
Mary John/Mary Louise  
DaGruel Helen Micue
1880
1949
Jules    
DaGruel John  
1852
1928
Mary Louise    
DaGruel Jules  
 
 
Helen John/Mary Louise  
DaGruel Mary Louise La Magdeleine
1850
1915
John    
DaGruel Mary Murphy
1885
1967
August    
Daigle Auguste J  
1902
1985
     
Daly Louise F  
1912
1981
     
Damon Archie C  
4/1/1875
9/14/1875
     
Darey Albert Jacques  
1/15/1909
4/12/1909
  Jacques/Mary  
Darey Edmond  
2/4/1909
10/25/1909
  Leon G/Louise M  
Darey Edmund J  
11/18/1875
9/9/1916
     
Darey Jacques  
1875
1962
Mary   brn. Chagey, France
Darey Leon G  
4/16/1857
2/4/1913
Louise M    
Darey Louise M Boule
2/6/1869
11/29/1932
Leon G    
Darey Mary Wehrell
1877
1954
Jacques   brn. Alsace
Darke Attie E Tullar
1863
1/12/1889
  William F/Melinda  
Davin Bridget Herward
1843
8/16/1908
John Sr    
Davin Ellen T Hannon
 
8/29/1941
Patrick Christopher/Catherine  
Davin Ellen  
1870
1926
  John Sr/Bridget  
Davin John Jr  
1876
5/5/1901
  John Sr/Bridget  
Davin John Sr  
1843
12/26/1885
Bridget    
Davin Mary F  
1879
1964
  John Sr/Bridget  
Davin Patrick  
 
6/20/1950
Ellen T    
Davis Dolores A Chrostowski
7/27/1939
12/12/1992
William E Bennie/Emolina  
Davis William E  
2/4/1932
 
Dolores A    
Dawson Hiram  
1860
1938
Lillie A    
Dawson Lillie A Vincent
1868
1921
Hiram    
Day Charles  
 
 
  Daniel/Janet  
Day Daniel  
1819
6/4/1861
Janet    
Day Janet Lang
1822
9/28/1903
Daniel Cornelius/Ann  
Dean Maria Gibbs
1801
1881
Seba   m. 5/6/1821
Dean Seba  
1799
1875
Maria   brn. Canaan CT; m. 5/6/1821
Deane Ethel  
1921
 
Robert    
Deane John Sr R  
1947
1989
  Robert/Ethel  
Deane
Robert  
1920
1986
Ethel   PFC AAC Ww2
Debkowski Frank  
1918
1973
Genowefa    
Debkowski Genowefa  
1917
2002
Frank    
Debkowski Mary Galas
1946
 
Stanley    
Debkowski Stanley  
1946
 
Mary Frank/Genowefa  
Decker Ambrose  
1819
11/13/1891
     
Decker Byron  
1864
1943
Lydia A    
Decker Emma Collins
1853
1891
Charles    
Decker Gladys  
1912
1997
     
Decker Helen M Reuwee
1854
1924
Jacob H Zadock/Angelina  
Decker Herbert  
2/23/1862
2/8/1886
  Ambrose/??  
Decker Jacob H  
1858
1934
Helen M    
Decker Lydia A Kinne
1878
1937
Byron    
Decker Lydia  
1918
 
     
Decker Mabel  
1907
1982
     
Del Grande Angela Lura  
1908
2002
Joseph    
Del Grande Domenico  
1873
1938
Gilda    
Del Grande Gilda Dal Lago
1878
1955
Domenico    
Del Grande J. James  
1930
1998
  Joseph/Angela Lura  
Del Grande
John  
6/27/1901
2/25/1964
    Pvt Army WW2
Del Grande Joseph  
1904
1973
Angela Lura    
Del Grande Jules J  
1911
1955
Mary R Domenico/Gilda  
Del Grande Mary R Bonafin
1915
 
Jules J    
Del Grande Mary Morrison
1951
1990
James    
Del Grande Peter  
1891
1946
     
Del Masto Louis M  
1914
1995
Sophie    
Del Masto Sophie Yelen
1918
 
Louis M Joseph/Antenette  
Deland Ada A Pendleburg
7/24/1870
1/13/1943
Curtis    
Deland Adelbert  
2/15/1844
3/12/1930
Mary J    
Deland Curtis  
10/15/1867
9/30/1940
Ada A Adelbert/Mary J  
DeLand Elizabeth A  
1944
1984
     
Deland M. Emma  
1/16/1883
6/4/1892
  Adelbert/Mary J  
Deland Mary J Decker
10/27/1848
1/2/1926
Adelbert    
Deland Paul  
5/1904
12/14/1906
  Curtis/Ada A  
Demars Agnes C  
1864
1943
William W    
Demars William W  
1856
1941
Agnes C    
Deming Davidson  
1805
2/18/1893
Polly    
Deming Nancy A  
7/1812
3/30/1882
     
Deming Polly Newman
9/10/1810
7/14/1901
Davidson    
Deming Seymour  
1818
8/11/1831
     
DeVaux Agnes Shelley
1894
1936
Guston L    
DeVaux Guston L  
1890
1936
Agnes    
Devoe David  
1808
6/6/1864
  W./Mary  
Devoe Mary  
1787
8/7/1856
W.    
Dewey Adelbert  
12/22/1852
1/25/1905
  Halsey W/Christiana  
Dewey Alma Crennan
1907
1974
Thompson S    
Dewey Ann E Billings
1/15/1821
2/24/1854
Henry B (1st)    
Dewey Christiana Williams
6/6/1831
9/9/1899
Halsey W    
Dewey Elizabeth Brooks
3/15/1837
12/17/1896
Henry B (2nd)    
Dewey Halsey W  
4/20/1828
10/23/1883
Christiana    
Dewey Henry B  
12/15/1822
5/18/1907
1: Ann E
2: Elizabeth
Joseph/Nancy  
Dewey Nancy  
1788
3/23/1867
Joseph    
Dewey Thompson S  
1903
1936
Alma    
Dexheimer Janice Royce
1910
1999
     
Dexheimer Ruth Ann  
1943
 
  ??/Ruth Ann  
Dezieck
Alex S  
3/5/1922
8/23/1993
  Alex/Marciana RM2 USN
Dezieck Alex  
1893
1979
Marciana    
Dezieck Joseph  
1865
1947
Mary    
Dezieck Marciana Lis
1887
1963
Alex    
Dezieck Mary Rowska
1869
1949
Joseph    
Dobson Henry  
1845
1909
  John/Martha  
Dobson John  
1817
1880
Martha    
Dobson Martha Kinton
1818
1899
John    
Dobson Nellie  
1857
1925
  John/Martha  
Donahue Mary E  
1889
1969
     
Donovan Bart R  
1892
1944
  James/Ellen  
Donovan Ellen Joyce
1853
1928
James    
Donovan George  
1884
1921
  James/Ellen  
Donovan James  
1846
1894
Ellen    
Donovan John H  
1874
1907
  James/Ellen  
Donovan William J  
1884
1932
  James/Ellen  
Doon
James  
4/24/1895
9/8/1968
Margaret C   PFC 479 Aero Sq WW1
Doon Margaret C  
1894
1977
James    
Dorman Alfred  
1872
1956
  Levi R/Christina  
Dorman Christina  
1839
1922
Levi R    
Dorman Levi R  
1822
1899
Christina    
Downing Frank M  
1855
1898
Ida    
Downing Ida Hall
1854
1926
Frank M John/Julia  
Doyle Michael  
1842
1/8/1905
     
Drag Anna Waluszko
5/17/1932
1/4/1995
Wladyslaw    
Drag Wladyslaw  
11/16/1926
9/23/2002
Anna    
Driscoll Ellen A Harrigan
1854
1912
Michael    
Driscoll James F  
1882
1944
Nellie I Michael/Ellen A  
Driscoll John M  
1892
1952
Mary H Michael/Ellen A  
Driscoll Mary H  
1888
1965
John M    
Driscoll Michael  
1856
1900
Ellen A    
Driscoll Nellie I Rohan
1885
1948
James F    
Driscoll Richard W  
1886
1919
  Michael/Ellen A  
Drout James T  
 
 
  John/Mary  
Drout John W  
 
 
  John/Mary  
Drout John  
1862
1924
Mary    
Drout Mary M  
 
 
  John/Mary  
Drout Mary  
1863
1931
John    
Drumm Eleanor O Orzolek
3/4/1927
4/16/2001
Raymond F Stanislaw/Marcianna G  
Drumm Raymond F  
8/22/1922
3/13/2001
Eleanor O    
Dubret Augustine Kline
1875
1928
Edmond ??/Catherine G  
Dubret Edmond  
1884
1934
Augustine    
Dudley Mary Burrows
1836
6/12/1895
  Sylvester I/Sarah  
Dunham Alfred L  
1899
1966
Ethell    
Dunham Ethell Decker
1901
1980
Alfred L Byron/Lydia A  
Dunn Helen Collins
1902
1976
William H Timothy J/Mary  
Dunn William H  
1897
1967
Helen    
Dupond Eugene  
3/15/1887
5/30/1894
  Ferdinand/Maria Reisser  
Dupond Ferdinand  
5/22/1862
3/11/1901
Marie Reisser (1st)    
Dus Jennie McGuire
1934
2001
  William/Anna H  
Dusenburg Mary Foley
1866
7/22/1901
William Denis/Ann  
Dusenburg William  
 
 
Mary    
Dymek
Alexander H  
1919
1982
    Cpl Army WW2
Dymek Josefa S  
1916
1916
     
Ebert Geraldine P Pendlebury
1913
1986
  Frank A/Fulsie M  
Ebitz Frank  
1887
1974
Josephine H    
Ebitz George A  
1927
1957
  Frank/Josephine H  
Ebitz Helen J  
1914
1980
  Frank/Josephine H  
Ebitz Joseph W  
1918
1974
  Frank/Josephine H  
Ebitz Josephine H  
1890
1964
Frank    
Eckert Alice J  
1910
1982
Millard    
Eckert Millard  
1902
 
Alice J    
Edwards Effie A Burrows
8/21/1873
11/27/1912
Harry C    
Edwards Permelia  
1779
5/19/1875
     
Edwardsen
Joseph B  
10/19/1918
4/1/1974
  Julius T/Sabina V SSgt AAF WW2
Edwardsen Julius T  
1894
1940
Sabina V    
Edwardsen Robert J  
1917
1917
     
Edwardsen Sabina V Howley
1894
1962
Julius T    
Egan Martha S  
1894
1956
  Michael P/Mary L  
Egan Mary L Micue
1866
1942
Michael P    
Egan Michael P  
1857
1928
Mary L    
Eldridge Erwin M  
1899
1928
Mary    
Eldridge Mary Watson
1903
1990
Erwin M James F/Robina  
Elliott Florence C  
1919
1994
Robert E    
Elliott Robert E  
1915
 
Florence C    
Elsden Charles M  
1910
1929
  Robert E/Miriam I  
Elsden Grace G Warner
1878
1929
Paul M    
Elsden Helen Mitz
3/5/1895
4/9/1989
Robert W    
Elsden Ida A  
1860
1863
  Rev. Robert F/Margaret S  
Elsden Margaret S Taylor
1841
1934
Rev. Robert F    
Elsden Miriam I McDonald
1868
1952
Robert E William/Lucy G  
Elsden Paul M  
1876
1944
Grace G Rev. Robert F/Margaret S  
Elsden Rev. Robert F  
1838
1907
Margaret S    
Elsden Robert E  
1865
1927
Miriam I    
Elsden
Robert E  
10/14/1928
 
  Robert W/Helen QMS2 USN Korea
Elsden
Robert W  
4/4/1897
4/3/1946
Helen   Pvt 12 SN TN 12 Div
Evans Charles Jr E  
1922
1986
  Charles E Sr/Rose  
Evans Charles Sr E  
1890
1949
Rose    
Evans Esther B Sauer
1908
 
Howard W Frederick W/Amy B  
Evans Howard W  
1908
 
Esther B    
Evans Rose Costello
1889
1959
Charles E Sr Hugh T/Katherine A  
Evans William P  
1919
1971
  Charles E Sr/Rose Priest & Martyr
bur. St. Francis Cem., Golla, Bangladesh
Faivre (infant)  
8/27/1888
4/20/1890
  Auguste/Ann  
Faivre Adele V Hegner
1866
1951
Louis P    
Faivre Ann Bevens
1847
1899
Auguste    
Faivre Arthur W  
1908
1995
Mary C Louis C/Catherine W  
Faivre Auguste  
1851
 
Ann    
Faivre Catherine W  
1865
1956
Louis C    
Faivre Catherine Darey
7/8/1839
10/14/1923
Pierre J   brn. Chagey, France
Faivre Delores York Bickford
1930
 
Robert Arthur    
Faivre Eugene B  
1861
1906
Sophia K Pierre J/Catherine  
Faivre George Alfred  
1897
1983
Maude Ethel Louis P/Adele V  
Faivre Jeannette M Gauthier
1897
1952
Louis F    
Faivre Louis C  
1864
1921
Catherine W    
Faivre Louis F  
1889
1966
Jeannette M Eugene B/Sophia K  
Faivre Louis P  
1862
1932
Adele V    
Faivre Marguerite M  
1903
1995
  Louis C/Catherine W  
Faivre Mary C Colombari
1918
 
Arthur W    
Faivre Maude Ethel Coleman
1898
1983
George Alfred    
Faivre Pierre J  
3/17/1836
9/7/1912
Catherine   brn. Chagey, France
Faivre
Robert Arthur  
8/6/1923
6/4/1994
Delores George Alfred/Maude Ethel Tec 5 Army WW2
Faivre Sophia K Tournu
1866
1932
Eugene B    
Farrell Alice  
 
 
  John/Mary  
Farrell Ann  
 
 
  John/Mary  
Farrell Bridget  
 
 
  John/Mary  
Farrell Brigid L  
 
12/7/1954
  Thomas/Mary  
Farrell Eliza  
1853
2/3/1870
  Thomas/Mary  
Farrell John  
 
 
Mary    
Farrell Margaret R  
 
4/17/1933
  Thomas/Mary  
Farrell Margaret  
 
 
  John/Mary  
Farrell Mary A  
 
2/17/1941
  Thomas/Mary  
Farrell Mary  
1836
5/16/1879
Thomas    
Farrell Mary Gearan
 
 
John    
Farrell Mary Stocklin
1892
1959
  Morris/Mary  
Farrell Minnie L Ball
1860
10/14/1909
H.M.    
Farrell Richard C  
 
12/8/1926
  Thomas/Mary  
Farrell Thomas  
1827
6/26/1887
Mary    
Farrell Thomas  
 
 
  John/Mary  
Farrington Helen  
1882
1961
Joseph C    
Farrington
Joseph C  
9/20/1889
2/11/1962
Helen   Wagoner Co B 7 Engrs WW1
Feil Anna G Springstube
1883
1982
Arthur J    
Feil Arthur J  
1865
1933
Anna G    
Feil Elizabeth Trounzer
1828
1910
George    
Feil Ellen Keegan
1857
1954
John T    
Feil George H  
1906
1906
  Arthur J/Anna G  
Feil George J  
1850
1910
  George/Elizabeth  
Feil George  
1820
1904
Elizabeth    
Feil John T  
1858
1928
Ellen George/Elizabeth  
Feil William H  
2/1859
7/7/1892
     
Feil William L  
1910
1947
  Arthur J/Anna G  
Fellows Albert E  
1829
1901
Laura    
Fellows Bertie  
1867
1868
  Albert E/Laura  
Fellows Henry G  
11/1861
8/7/1881
  Albert E/Laura  
Fellows Laura Wedge
1830
1869
Albert E    
Fellows Nettie E  
1854
1925
  Albert E/Laura  
Fenn Donald E  
1928
 
Virginia    
Fenn Virginia Szewczuk
1933
 
Donald E    
Ferguson Bridget  
1835
1913
Dennis    
Ferguson Dennis  
1830
9/5/1895
Bridget    
Ferguson James  
7/1/1925
12/21/1978
     
Ferguson Jane M  
 
7/28/1943
  Dennis/Bridget  
Ferguson Lizzie  
1868
1/12/1894
  Dennis/Bridget  
Ferretti Sestilio  
1893
1972
     
Ferry Emma E Lesco
1874
1943
William R    
Ferry Franklin P  
1910
1965
  William R/Emma E  
Ferry William R  
1863
1943
Emma E    
Fiedler Leopoldine Ibitz
11/15/1879
2/10/1905
Rudolf    
Fielding Esther  
1888
1985
1: Robert Brown Cameron 2: ??    
Filek Katharyna Waluszko
1924
2000
Wladyslaw    
Filek Wladyslaw  
1924
1984
Katharyna    
Fink Emma A  
1866
1919
John A    
Fink Frank E  
10/1886
4/17/1887
  John A/Emma A  
Fink John A  
1857
1927
Emma A    
Finkle Jane Minacci
1928
1982
     
Finley Robert J  
1911
1989
Virginia    
Finley Virginia Cameron
1913
2003
Robert J Robert Brown/Esther Fielding  
Finney Frederick  
1875
1928
Leda M    
Finney Leda M Snyder
1892
1946
Frederick    
Fitzgerald Bridget G  
1878
3/20/1901
  Edward/Mary  
Fitzgerald Edward  
1824
6/27/1884
Mary    
Fitzgerald Mary E  
1885
1958
  Edward/Mary  
Fitzgerald Mary Carey
1845
1901
Edward    
Fitzgerald Michael  
1876
1927
  Edward/Mary  
Fitzgerald
Thomas James  
12/17/1904
6/2/1981
    MAM1 USN WW2
Flinn Marie Nicolai
1866
1933
  Herman W/Marie  
Flores Simona Garcia  
2/18/1902
11/11/1981
     
Flournoy John J  
1879
1962
Mabel E    
Flournoy Mabel E Spencer
1885
1952
John J John Smith/Lucy  
Flournoy Thomas  
4/30/1818
 
     
Floyd Eva Marie  
8/25/1907
5/23/1995
     
Flynn Mary E  
1924
1987
     
Foldeaki Anna  
5/21/1921
 
Eugenius    
Foldeaki Elizabeth  
1939
 
  Eugenius/Anna  
Foldeaki Eugenius  
5/26/1919
 
Anna    
Foldeaki John  
1968
 
    grdsn Eugenius/Anna
Foley Ada M Pendlebury
1877
1951
Robert H    
Foley Alice E Prout
1858
8/17/1939
John    
Foley Ann McLaughlin
1839
11/29/1892
Denis John/??  
Foley Anne K  
1891
1989
James F    
Foley Bessie  
1900
1978
  James F Sr/Hannah  
Foley Charles  
1902
1963
  James F Sr/Hannah  
Foley Denis  
1837
6/20/1911
Ann    
Foley Dennis A  
1873
1960
Mary E    
Foley
Francis J  
1911
1979
  James F Sr/Hannah TSgt Army WW2
Foley Frank B  
1879
11/24/1903
  Denis/Ann  
Foley Hannah O'Shea
1865
1936
James F Sr    
Foley
James F  
9/12/1889
5/12/1974
Anne K John/Alice E Pvt Army
Foley James Jr F  
1895
1926
  James F Sr/Hannah  
Foley James Sr F  
1864
1934
Hannah    
Foley
John T  
1893
1977
  James F Sr/Hannah PFC Army WW1
Foley John  
1860
11/26/1898
Alice E    
Foley Katherine  
1870
1960
  Denis/Ann  
Foley Margaret Donovan
6/27/1872
9/25/1908
William A    
Foley Mary E Donovan
1875
1965
Dennis A James/Ellen  
Foley Robert H  
1872
1947
Ada M    
Foley William A  
3/22/1872
11/25/1915
Margaret    
Ford Eugenie P Peck
1913
1999
George E    
Ford George E  
1911
1979
Eugenie P Myron Edward/Lena  
Ford Lena Janes
1890
1947
Myron Edward George E/Jessie B  
Ford Myron Edward  
1887
1957
Lena    
Ford Richard L  
1926
2000
  Myron Edward/Lena  
Forfa
Frank J  
11/14/1898
6/11/1951
Helen B   Cpl 102 Inf 26 Div WW1
Forfa George P  
1930
1982
Marion H    
Forfa Helen B  
1902
1997
Frank J    
Forfa Marion H  
1929
 
George P    
Forrest Frank E  
12/6/1887
12/29/1900
     
Forrow George W  
1857
1921
Idella M    
Forrow Idella M  
1861
1939
George W    
Foster Ronald N  
1928
1928
     
Fountain Adaline B  
1918
1997
William Chandler    
Fountain
William Chandler  
2/21/1919
2/10/1994
Adaline B   RD3 USN WW2
Foyer Stanlislawa Szwyd
1910
1992
     
Fracasso Cesare  
1874
 
Maria    
Fracasso Maria Marchesini
1879
 
Cesare    
Franklin Elizabeth G Farrell
 
 
William T    
Franklin
William T  
1897
1981
Elizabeth G   Pvt Army WW1
Franzin
John Michael  
5/13/1899
4/5/1968
Mercedes C   MUS1 USNR WW2
Franzin Mercedes C  
2/8/1900
6/3/1981
John Michael    
French Arthur E  
1887
1941
Cera    
French Cera Larkin
1888
1936
Arthur E George L/Winnie M  
French George T  
1876
1939
Minerva A    
French Lucy M Reed
2/12/1847
10/31/1896
William C    
French Martha M Feil
1849
1940
Martin A    
French Martin A  
1847
1926
Martha M    
French Minerva A Thatcher
 
 
George T    
French William C  
12/1/1838
6/3/1912
Lucy M    
Fringeli Emil  
11/14/1858
7/28/1906
Wilhelmina   brn. Switzerland
Fringeli Wilhelmina Wyss
1865
2/4/1908
Emil    
Fritz Mary C  
1909
 
Paul    
Fritz Paul  
1917
 
Mary C    
Fulco Helena Budzinski
1902
1951
  John/Rose  
Fuller Adeline C Buck
5/10/1821
3/9/1914
James W    
Fuller Annie E Van Alstyne
1848
1914
James T    
Fuller Annie P  
11/1861
10/22/1862
  James W/Adeline C  
Fuller Emogene L  
11/1846
10/2/1851
  James W/Adeline C  
Fuller Gladys Janes
8/23/1901
3/1/1986
Henry Ellery George E/Jessie B  
Fuller Henry Ellery  
12/8/1899
11/1/1970
Gladys    
Fuller James T  
1850
1934
Annie E James W/Adeline C  
Fuller James W  
10/6/1819
5/10/1894
Adeline C    
Fuller Laura E Seeley
1/4/1842
2/8/1923
Joseph G John M/Sarah  
Fuller Minnie F  
6/1873
10/6/1874
  James W/Adeline C  
Gable Donna Lee Nicholas
5/23/1940
 
  Donald E/Florence A  
Gabriel Anthony  
1929
 
Rosemary   m. 10/9/1954
Gabriel Rosemary Doherty
1933
1995
Anthony   m. 10/9/1954
Gallagher Bridget Moran
1866
1901
John    
Gallagher Francis  
1899
1899
  John/Bridget  
Gallagher
James M  
11/17/1895
12/12/1950
Peggy John/Bridget PFC 504 Engrs WW1
Gallagher John  
1864
1960
Bridget    
Gallagher Peggy  
1894
1987
James M    
Gallup Atwood A  
1883
1967
Maude L    
Gallup Celia M  
1881
1960
     
Gallup Frances Smith
1910
1985
William S    
Gallup Maude L Snyder
1885
1983
Atwood A    
Gallup William S  
1910
1996
Frances Atwood A/Maude L  
Garcia
Alexander V  
1919
 
Mary Ann   TSgt Army
Garcia Mary Ann Wisniewski
1942
 
Alexander V Aleksander F/Helena F  
Gardeneer Ella L  
1873
1963
Jesse G    
Gardeneer Jesse G  
1870
1944
Ella L    
Gartner Florence  
3/9/1916
 
Morton    
Gartner Morton  
5/7/1911
10/1/2003
Florence    
Gates Elizabeth E  
 
 
     
Gay Gertrude Edwardsen
1920
1999
  Julius T/Sabina V  
Georgis
Mario E  
3/24/1913
10/16/1985
Mary S   Tec 3 Army WW2
Georgis Mary S Pothul
1916
1994
Mario E Franciszek/Franciszka  
Gerard Arthur E  
1897
1990
Helen B    
Gerard Bertha  
1875
1940
Eugene    
Gerard Charles J  
1901
1966
  Eugene/Bertha  
Gerard Eugene  
1867
1934
Bertha Jacob/Mary Rose  
Gerard
Francis E  
10/16/1916
2/11/2001
  Eugene/Bertha PFC Army WW2
Gerard Helen B  
1903
1981
Arthur E    
Gerard Jacob  
1836
1900
Mary Rose    
Gerard James W  
1935
1975
  Arthur E/Helen B  
Gerard Joseph  
1911
1918
  Eugene/Bertha  
Gerard Mary Rose  
1836
1897
Jacob    
Gerard Rosemary  
1932
1932
  Arthur E/Helen B  
Gerdin Elizabeth A Marby
1943
1970
Gerard G Joseph/Anna C  
Gerdin Gerard G  
1943
 
Elizabeth A    
Gerdin Michael  
 
 
  Gerard G/Elizabeth A  
Gesiak Wladyslaw  
1912
1984
     
Giddings Ann Berry
1924
 
Thomas H (2nd) Richard J/Olive  
Giddings Anna E Welz
4/22/1910
 
Theodore    
Giddings Carolyn Lydia  
1862
1951
  Edward Jonathan/Rebecca  
Giddings Charles  
5/10/1867
1/23/1925
Edith Mare Edward Jonathan/Rebecca  
Giddings Edith Mare Ramsdell
4/2/1876
10/5/1965
Charles Theodore George/Mary  
Giddings Edward Fuller  
1859
1920
  Edward Jonathan/Rebecca  
Giddings Edward Jonathan  
10/24/1831
1894
Rebecca Augustine/Olive L (Millard)  
Giddings Elizabeth Delano Paull
8/10/1901
3/16/1962
Franklin Henry Jr    
Giddings Elizabeth Hawes
4/16/1856
4/8/1939
Franklin Henry Sr Stephen Starr/Abbie M  
Giddings
Franklin Jr Henry  
8/4/1897
1/20/1988
Elizabeth Deland Franklin Henry Sr/Elizabeth Cpl Inf WW1
Giddings Franklin Sr Henry  
3/23/1855
6/11/1931
Elizabeth Edward Jonathan/Rebecca  
Giddings Henry Starr  
11/10/1879
12/9/1958
  Franklin Henry Sr/Elizabeth  
Giddings Jane Berry
1913
1992
Thomas H (1st) Richard J/Olive  
Giddings Margaret  
8/21/1895
5/2/1992
  Franklin Henry Sr/Elizabeth  
Giddings Rebecca Fuller
1831
1901
Edward Jonathan    
Giddings Theodore  
5/31/1906
 
Anna E Charles/Edith Mare  
Giddings Thomas Edward  
1/14/1942
1/12/1990
  Theodore/Anna E  
Giddings Thomas H  
1912
 
1: Jane 2: Ann    
Gierlach Aleksander  
9/6/1923
3/2/2003
Jozefa    
Gierlach Jozefa  
2/2/1924
 
Aleksander    
Gifford Howard  
1880
1941
Marion    
Gifford Marion Lobdell
1899
1987
Howard W Irving/Milena  
Gillett Annie Knox
1874
1945
Charles Hugh/Catherine  
Gillett Arthur H  
1888
1956
Lucy B    
Gillett Charles  
1872
1943
Annie    
Gillett Emil  
1873
1937
     
Gillett Isola E Merchant
1864
1901
Cyrus    
Gillett
John N  
1843
1923
    Pvt Co C 2 Reg NY Vol Inf
Gillett John V  
1867
1950
Mary B    
Gillett Lucy B  
1896
1975
Arthur H    
Gillett Mary B  
1869
1949
John V    
Gillett
Walter F  
7/21/1890
3/7/1970
    PFC 325 Inf WW1
Gillette Abbie W Hawes
4/15/1851
1/26/1930
  Stephen Starr/Abbie M  
Gillette Ella Brayne
 
 
  George/Julia  
Gillette Josephine Cossin
1869
1926
1: Emile Bredin
2: ??
   
Goerlach Charles H  
1868
1923
Mary    
Goerlach Mary Boule
1872
1944
Charles H    
Goewey Harriet E  
1904
1980
Ralph H Sr    
Goewey
Ralph Jr H  
1934
1989
  Ralph H Sr/Harriet E MOMM2 USN WW2
Goewey
Ralph Sr H  
4/7/1895
4/4/1974
Harriet E   PFC Army WW1
Golas (father)  
1884
1957
(mother)    
Golas (mother)  
1887
1952
(father)    
Golas Edward  
 
 
  (father)/(mother)  
Golas Franciszka  
 
 
  (father)/(mother)  
Golas Helene  
1923
1946
  (father)/(mother)  
Golas Rozalia Kania  
1894
1918
     
Golas Sophie  
1925
1997
  (father)/(mother)  
Golas Stanislaw  
 
 
  (father)/(mother)  
Golas Veronica  
1926
1991
  (father)/(mother)  
Golas Wladyslaw  
 
 
  (father)/(mother)  
Gonska Andrew S  
7/30/1909
4/22/2001
Helen S Jakob A/Franciska A  
Gonska Franciska A Piontek
1884
1967
Jakob A    
Gonska Helen S Sadlowski
8/9/1915
 
Andrew S    
Gonska Jakob A  
1880
1954
Franciska A    
Gonska Mabel Ruel
1915
1987
Samuel J    
Gonska
Samuel J  
2/18/1911
9/19/1972
Mabel Jakob A/Franciska A Cpl Btry D 405 LA BN WW2
Gonska Stanislaw  
1906
1919
  Jakob A/Franciska A  
Goodhind Eliza Bleeze
2/14/1839
6/5/1928
Henry    
Goodhind Henry  
8/22/1834
12/27/1910
Eliza    
Goodyear Ruth L  
1889
1970
William V    
Goodyear William V  
1889
1943
Ruth L    
Gop Anna Kania
7/27/1927
5/8/1994
Edward A Alexander S/Bronislawa D  
Gop Anthony  
1879
1948
Maryanna    
Gop Bronislawa M Banach
1913
 
Jan G Alexsander J/Stanislawa M  
Gop
Edward A  
2/12/1927
3/3/1997
Anna Anthony/Maryanna USN, PFC Army WW2 Korea
Gop
George J  
1/6/1912
2/22/2004
  Anthony/Maryanna PFC Army WW2
Gop Jan G  
1907
1956
Bronislawa M    
Gop Maryanna Pajak
1887
1967
Anthony    
Gop Sophie  
1913
1915
  Anthony/Maryanna  
Gordnier Angelina M  
1907
1990
Claude J Sr    
Gordnier Claude Sr J  
1890
1966
Angelina M    
Goudey Alphonse C  
1879
1938
Emelie G    
Goudey Emelie G  
1877
1967
Alphonse C    
Grabowski Stanislaw J  
1909
1939
Stanislawa V    
Grabowski Stanislawa V Pultorek
1909
1975
Stanislaw J Stanislaw/Eleonora V  
Gracyk Eleanor F Brozowa
1892
1959
Harry    
Gracyk Harry  
1890
1975
Eleanor F    
Gracyk
Stanley J  
1920
1980
  Harry/Eleanor F AMM1 USN WW2
Gracyk
William Harry  
11/20/1917
2/15/1997
  Harry/Eleanor F PFC Army WW2
Graham Donald P  
1929
 
Marjorie C Horrelly (1st)    
Gralla Bruno S  
 
1987
  John S/Sophie S  
Gralla Elizabeth V  
1910
1942
  John S/Sophie S  
Gralla Jennie K  
1915
1999
  John S/Sophie S  
Gralla John S  
1880
1951
Sophie S    
Gralla Sophie S  
1888
1956
John S    
Gralla Stanley John  
1908
1973
Victoria    
Gralla Victoria E  
1910
1986
  John S/Sophie S  
Gralla Victoria Wezevite
1912
 
Stanley John    
Grandjean Adele L Goux
1868
1952
Louie J    
Grandjean Emma A  
1892
1893
  Louie J/Adele L  
Grandjean Helen L  
1891
1959
  Louie J/Adele L  
Grandjean Louie J  
1866
1954
Adele L Jean/Julie  
Grandjean Marie S  
1895
1955
  Louie J/Adele L  
Graves Margaret B Clark
1903
1993
  Thomas M/Margaret M  
Gregorius George F  
7/7/1885
11/15/1923
  Jacob/Kate brn. Housatonic
Gregorius Jacob  
8/25/1833
10/6/1900
Kate   brn. Haffingen, Canton Marsh, Luxembourg
Gregorius Kate Benson
6/10/1843
2/17/1923
Jacob   brn. Bavaria
Gregory Catherine C  
1894
 
Charles N    
Gregory
Charles N  
12/4/1893
10/23/1968
Catherine C Nicolas A/Mary E Pvt Army WW1
Gregory Edith Tillinghast
1893
1968
John T    
Gregory George J  
1892
1892
  Nicolas A/Mary E  
Gregory Harold James  
1904
1950
  Jacob/Josephine  
Gregory Jacob  
1876
1911
Josephine    
Gregory John T  
1890
1954
Edith    
Gregory Josephine Foley
1877
1912
Jacob    
Gregory Marie Botsford
1900
1952
Paul J    
Gregory Mary E Colligan
1865
1941
Nicolas A    
Gregory Nellie E  
1895
1895
  Nicolas A/Mary E  
Gregory Nicolas A  
1865
1943
Mary E    
Gregory Paul J  
1901
1944
Marie Jacob/Josephine  
Grey
Louis E  
1887
6/29/1922
    Pvt 6 Cav
Gromelska Alexander  
1916
1918
  ??/Stefania  
Gromelska Stefania  
1894
1926
     
Gromelski Anna  
1890
1951
Konstanty    
Gromelski Anna  
1925
1930
  Konstanty/Anna  
Gromelski Boleslaw  
1887
1956
Rozaliya    
Gromelski Jan  
1918
1928
  Konstanty/Anna  
Gromelski Jozef F  
1892
1971
Maryanna    
Gromelski Jozef  
1924
1924
  Jozef F/Maryanna  
Gromelski Konstanty  
1887
1926
Anna    
Gromelski Maryanna  
1916
1928
  Konstanty/Anna  
Gromelski Maryanna Bubrzycka
1897
1970
Jozef F    
Gromelski Rozaliya  
1894
1979
Bolelaw    
Gromelski Wladyslawa  
1914
1928
  Konstanty/Anna  
Grossetti Arcangelo J  
1885
1963
Maria    
Grossetti Maria Villa
1891
1999
Arcangelo J    
Grossetti
Primo Joseph  
12/20/1922
2/25/1994
  Arcangelo J/Maria BM2 USN WW2
Grossi Peter  
1888
1929
     
Grzeszczak Anthony  
1886
1967
Bronislawa    
Grzeszczak Bronislawa  
1892
1970
Anthony    
Grzeszczak Charles A  
4/6/1921
8/21/1998
  Anthony/Bronislawa  
Grzeszczak Edward  
1914
1921
  Anthony/Bronislawa  
Grzeszczak Genevieve  
1923
1924
  Anthony/Bronislawa  
Grzeszczak
William J  
6/2/1911
7/1/71983
  Anthony/Bronislawa Army
Guarda
Carmelo  
7/16/1931
4/13/1888
Virginia   SSgt USAF Korea
Guarda Virginia  
11/19/1930
 
Carmelo    
Gubalski Hildegard  
1929
 
Stanley    
Gubalski Stanley  
 
1994
Hildegard    
Guenther Dr. Theodore A  
1914
1983
Margaret B    
Guenther Margaret B Bronastle
1915
2003
Dr. Theodore A    
Guerra Maria D  
1894
1978
Vaberto    
Guerra Vaberto  
1901
1969
Maria D    
Guidi Nettie Mae Linsky
1886
1949
John J Sr    
Haddy Anna  
1847
1905
  Thomas/Sarah  
Haddy Charles E  
10/19/1887
3/5/1888
  Edward/Evretta  
Haddy
Guy R  
1890
1936
  Edward/Evretta ret. Sgt Mjr 105 Inf 27 Div
Haddy Sarah Seddon
1814
1894
Thomas    
Haddy Thomas  
6/15/1814
7/17/1881
Sarah    
Hagadorn Helen M. Carty Polmatier
1902
1995
  Edward E/Katharine A  
Hagaman Cornelia Van Tassel
1792
2/28/1865
Jacob    
Hagaman Jacob  
1785
12/27/1873
Cornelia    
Hagerty (infant son)  
1903
1903
  Daniel/Mary  
Hagerty Anastasia  
1893
1901
  Daniel/Mary  
Hagerty Catherine  
1891
1893
  Daniel/Mary  
Hagerty Daniel E  
1883
1916
  Daniel/Mary  
Hagerty Daniel  
1856
1923
Mary    
Hagerty Mary Keegan
1861
1928
Daniel    
Hagerty Zita  
1895
1901
  Daniel/Mary  
Hall Charlie H  
1863
12/4/1887
  John/Julia  
Hall Ellen L Dean
1850
1907
Peter E Seba/Maria  
Hall
James W  
4/28/1920
4/21/1982
    Sgt USMC WW2
Hall Jesse I  
1857
1931
  John/Julia  
Hall John  
1821
1896
Julia    
Hall Julia Shultis
1825
1893
John    
Hall Lucia  
4/19/1773
3/1/1862
Statira Samuel/Mary brn. E. Haddam CT
Hall Peter E  
1843
1937
Ellen L    
Hall Statira Lewis
4/21/1777
4/4/1864
Lucia    
Hannon Anna J  
1869
1956
  Christopher/Catherine  
Hannon Anne  
1864
1866
  Christopher/Catherine  
Hannon Catherine Dooley
1837
1909
Christopher    
Hannon Catherine  
1870
1878
  Christopher/Catherine  
Hannon Christopher  
1835
1880
Catherine    
Hannon Elizabeth  
1862
1878
  Christopher/Catherine  
Hannon Mary  
1864
1948
  Christopher/Catherine  
Hannum Mary Estella  
1860
1937
Sidney W    
Hannum Sidney W  
1857
1928
Mary Estella    
Hapeman Abraham H  
1824
1895
Catherine E    
Hapeman Catherine E  
1837
1908
Abraham H    
Hapeman Julius C  
1858
5/3/1876
  Abraham H/Catherine E drowned at Housatonic
Hardick John W  
1797
6/10/1847
Dollie Montgomery (1st)    
Hardy Ella M West
12/20/1904
9/16/1994
Wilfred Edmund    
Hardy
Wilfred Edmund  
12/4/1899
1/6/1946
Ella M   CMM USNR
Harmon Julia Reed
1900
1950
  Leroy C/Ida V  
Harris Frank P  
3/10/1916
8/25/2001
Jean   brn. Boston; d. Bradenton FL
Harris Jean Cole
5/13/1926
 
Frank P   brn. Boston
Harris Julia  
7/1830
2/28/1881
     
Hassett Ann B  
1927
 
Thomas E    
Hassett Edna E  
1894
1957
William J    
Hassett
Thomas E  
9/28/1927
12/31/1971
Ann B   PFC USMC WW2; Gt. Barrington P.D.
Hassett William J  
1894
1967
Edna E    
Hasson Albert J  
1855
1925
Jessie James/Maria A  
Hasson James  
4/27/1828
12/20/1892
Maria A   brn. Glasgow, Scotland
Hasson Jessie Dobson
1854
1944
Albert J John/Martha  
Hasson Maria A Garfield
7/8/1832
2/26/1914
James   brn. Sheffield, OH
Hatch (mother)  
1863
1918
     
Hatch George  
1900
 
Mazie ??/(mother)  
Hatch Jay  
1888
1966
Mabel ??/(mother)  
Hatch Mabel  
1897
1987
Jay    
Hatch Mazie  
1901
 
George    
Hatch Orville  
1894
1924
  ??/(mother)  
Hawes Abbie M Turner
3/22/1842
1/3/1904
Stephen Starr    
Hawes Oren Starr  
3/9/1868
1/20/1941
Rachel Stephen Starr/Abbie M  
Hawes Rachel Robinson
5/31/1892
 
Oren Starr    
Hawes Stephen Starr  
9/3/1823
4/22/1900
Abbie M    
Hawley Anna M  
1903
1995
Lynton A    
Hawley Lynton A  
1901
1966
Anna M    
Hawver Eugene William  
3/14/1933
11/10/1961
  Marshall W/Angela L  
Hayden Angela L Carlotto
1908
 
Marshall W    
Hayden
Marshall W  
12/12/1911
6/9/1983
Angela L   SSgt Army WW2
Haywood Caroline D Gillette
1916
1990
Orin L Arthur H/Lucy B  
Haywood Ethel B  
1900
1986
William H    
Haywood George L  
1902
1917
  Henry/Katharine A  
Haywood Henry  
1874
1946
Katharine A    
Haywood Katharine A Lape
1880
1935
Henry William N/Evelena  
Haywood Orin L  
1912
1991
Caroline D    
Haywood William H  
1897
1983
Ethel B Henry/Katharine A  
Hazard Elizabeth  
8/1783
2/1/1864
Robert    
Hazard Robert  
1783
10/17/1869
Elizabeth    
Heffernan J. Walter  
1881
1940
  James/Kate N  
Heffernan James  
1849
1927
Kate N    
Heffernan Kate N  
1850
1940
James    
Heffernan William H  
1872
1935
  James/Kate N  
Hennessey (father)  
 
 
(mother)    
Hennessey (mother)  
 
 
(father)    
Hennessey James  
 
 
Maria (father)/(mother)  
Hennessey Maria  
 
 
James    
Hennessey Mary E Hughes
 
1935
William P    
Hennessey William P  
 
1934
Mary E    
Henry Adele  
11/1898
5/31/1917
August    
Henry Alfred A  
1902
1941
  August/Elisa L  
Henry August  
1871
1904
Adele    
Henry August  
1874
1956
Elisa L    
Henry Elisa L Brochon
1878
1970
August    
Herrick Carrie W Hubbard
1874
1935
Elmer C    
Herrick Elmer C  
1861
1950
Carrie W    
Herrick Ethel  
1906
1906
  Elmer C/Carrie W  
Higgins Daniel  
1837
1923
Mary    
Higgins Mary Daley
1836
6/10/1901
Daniel    
Highberg Carle J  
12/19/1893
9/30/1954
Etheline C    
Highberg Etheline C Woodruff
1/8/1896
12/17/1982
Carle J Charles P/M.E.  
Hill Anna  
1856
1926
Charles E    
Hill Charles E  
1850
1911
Anna    
Hisert Mary Brayne
 
 
  George/Julia  
Hodier Alexandra L LaPrise
1908
1994
  Alexandre F/Fleurida  
Hodson Alice E Muller
1891
1981
William F J. Louis/Justine  
Hodson William F  
1888
1981
Alice E    
Hograindler Juliette B  
1881
1952
     
Hograindler Marguerite L  
1902
1985
  ??/Juliette B  
Hollenbeck George W  
1823
 
Maria J    
Hollenbeck Maria J Baldwin
1830
1903
George W    
Holmes (illegible)  
2/1841
11/20/1845
  Orville/Anne  
Holmes Anne  
1813
9/14/1890
Orville    
Holmes Bertha W Hannum
1884
1924
Edward M    
Holmes Charles D  
10/1845
4/20/1849
  Orville/Anne drowned in Housatonic River
Holmes Charles F  
7/18/1846
11/12/1931
Sarah    
Holmes Charles H  
1863
1/26/1927
Fannie K James Jr/Jane L  
Holmes
Charles House  
9/26/1881
10/12/1968
Elizabeth Charles F/Sarah Cpl Co A 214 Engrs WW1
Holmes Charlie L  
8/19/1855
8/25/1862
  Orville/Anne  
Holmes Donald T  
1908
1909
  Frank R/Jenny E  
Holmes Edward M  
1876
1951
Bertha W    
Holmes Elizabeth Canty
1891
1975
Charles House Charles/Susie  
Holmes Ella L  
2/1857
8/10/1863
  James Jr/Jane L  
Holmes Emma J  
4/22/1960
3/17/1863
  Orville/Anne  
Holmes Fannie K  
1863
1/12/1928
Charles H    
Holmes Frank R  
1871
1938
Jenny E    
Holmes James Jr  
1821
12/16/1886
Jane L    
Holmes Jane L Humphrey
1823
7/4/1908
James Jr    
Holmes Jenny E Campion
1881
1919
Frank R    
Holmes
John Edward  
12/2/1884
7/3/1954
  Charles F/Sarah Band Sgt Inf WW1
Holmes Louise E Brochon
1883
1979
William F    
Holmes Mary Norman  
9/20/1873
2/4/1948
  Charles F/Sarah  
Holmes Orville  
1809
3/7/1872
Anne    
Holmes Rosalia  
 
 
  Orville/Anne  
Holmes Sarah McDonald
12/11/1841
3/5/1907
Charles F ??/Mary A brn. Dover, England
Holmes William F  
1878
1949
Louise E    
Holmes Willie H  
1/1865
12/1/1874
  James Jr/Jane L  
Hooper Anna J  
 
2/3/1950
     
Hopkins Douglas D  
1945
1981
     
Horonzewicz Bronislawa  
1910
1910
  Stanislaus/Katarzyna  
Horonzewicz
Joseph S  
1908
1987
  Stanislaus/Katarzyna PFC Army WW2
Horonzewicz Katarzyna Szablak
1885
1969
Stanislaus    
Horonzewicz Stanislaus  
1882
1928
Katarzyna    
Horonzy John  
1884
1944
Mary    
Horonzy Mary Chrostowski
1889
1973
John    
Horonzy Pearl V  
1904
2000
Stanley J    
Horonzy Stanley J  
1909
1969
Pearl V    
Horrelly Marjorie C Couse
1931
2003
1: Donald P Graham 2: ?? Jerome F/Pauline  
Horton Graham  
1910
1913
  Murray/Minnie  
Horton Murray Charles  
1916
1916
  Murray/Minnie  
Houghtaling Amanda A  
1829
1871
  Tunis S/Catherine  
Houghtaling Catherine  
1797
1872
Tunis S    
Houghtaling
Irving W  
1892
1980
Mary   PFC Army WW1
Houghtaling Mary Bigenwalt
1898
1985
Irving W Moritz/Theresa  
Houghtaling Tunis S  
1791
1857
Catherine    
Houghton Augustine  
1822
1904
Jane Ann    
Houghton Demarious Holmes
1846
1920
Orville Somerset    
Houghton Jane Ann Bassett
1827
1880
Augustine    
Houghton Orville Somerset  
1843
1920
Demarious Augustine/Jane Ann  
House Charles  
11/18/1837
12/27/1900
Susie    
House Donald E  
1934
1976
Hildegard Ralph B/Myra L  
House Hildegard Haimerl
1936
1982
Donald E    
House Myra L Crennan
1904
1962
Ralph B James J/Margaret  
House Ralph B  
1903
1980
Myra L    
House Susie McDonald
4/3/1847
2/2/1895
Charles ??/Mary A  
Howe Delia A  
1824
1/18/1899
     
Howley Anna Gray
1867
1956
Michael J   brn. Killarson, Co. Mayo
Howley Michael J  
1861
1944
Anna    
Huber Estelle S Krafchal
1903
1961
Walter Francis Sr Peter/Mary  
Huber Stephen M  
1961
1989
  Walter Francis Sr/Estelle S  
Huber
Walter Jr Francis  
2/24/1930
8/10/1998
  Walter Francis Sr/Estelle S USMC Korea
Huber Walter Sr Francis  
1908
1985
Estelle S    
Huggins (inf dau)  
6/24/1888
6/24/1888
  Marvin B/Susie H ae 5 hours
Huggins Marvin B  
3/26/1859
10/5/1888
Susie H    
Huggins Susie H Wagoner
1862
1923
Marvin B Heman B/Mary M  
Hughes (father)  
1875
1938
(mother)    
Hughes (mother)  
1837
1922
     
Hughes (mother)  
1878
1959
(father)    
Hughes Anna E  
1870
1933
William    
Hughes Edward  
1910
1929
  (father)/(mother)  
Hughes John  
1900
1913
  (father)/(mother)  
Hughes Mary E  
1901
1935
  (father)/(mother)  
Hughes Nellie C Carey
1877
1913
Edward J    
Hughes Nora  
1872
1926
  ??/(mother)  
Hughes William  
1868
1924
Anna E ??/(mother)  
Humphrey Isaac E  
8/13/1817
1/9/1894
     
Hunter (infant)  
 
 
  Robert/Maria  
Hunter (infant)  
 
 
  Robert/Maria  
Hunter Clara  
7/20/1876
1/4/1877
  Robert/Maria  
Hunter David M  
1895
1932
Eva M ??/Harriet C  
Hunter Eleaner L  
1917
 
  David M/Eva M  
Hunter Eva M Morgan
1896
1936
David M    
Hunter George M  
1923
1999
  David M/Eva M  
Hunter Harriet C  
1862
1933
     
Hunter
William D  
2/15/1920
3/31/1943
  David M/Eva M MM2 USN WW2
Huyck Juliette Emily Begey
1897
1924
George R Emile J/Mary R  
Hyde (illegible)  
4/5/1820
10/31/1820
George    
Hyde George  
1817
3/10/1836
(illegible) Arunah/Sarah  
Hyde Henry W  
1824
9/21/1858
Sarah    
Hyde James H  
8/12/1851
7/23/1852
  Henry W/Sarah  
Hyde Sarah  
 
 
Arunah    
Hyde Sarah  
3/10/1820
2/27/1862
Henry W    
Hyde W. Fowler  
3/1856
7/29/1856
  Henry W/Sarah  
Ingegni Albert Jr A  
1922
 
Constance Albert A Sr/??  
Ingegni Constance Toolin
1926
 
Albert A Jr Thomas F/Clara A  
Ives John  
1784
6/2/1852
  Samuel/Lois brn. Southington CT
Jablonski Joseph  
1853
1930
Mary    
Jablonski Mary Polinska
1859
1949
Joseph    
Jaksina Jozef  
1867
1922
     
Jaksina Mary Kuczinska
1897
1989
Teofil    
Jaksina Teofil  
1894
1939
Mary    
James Leo L  
 
 
Norma E    
James Norma E Tassinari
1907
1936
Leo L Louis/Erminia  
Janes Blanche Miller
1902
1964
Walter F (1st)    
Janes
Donald W  
5/31/1924
2/13/1945
  Walter F/Blanche Flt O 1386 AAF Base Unit WW2
Janes Florence Hallenbeck
1914
1995
Walter F (2nd)    
Janes George E  
1876
1934
Jessie B    
Janes Jessie B French
1871
1963
George E    
Janes Walter F  
1899
1993
1: Blanche
2: Florence
George E/Jessie B  
Jaquins Harold Sr L  
1921
1983
     
Jaquins
Herbert J  
9/5/1919
8/11/1943
    Tec 5 832 Engr Avn BN WW2
Jaquins Jeffrey T  
1960
1970
  Harold L Sr/??  
Jenks Philip W  
 
 
     
Jennings Helena L  
1920
 
Walter R    
Jennings Mary L  
1874
1957
Walter S    
Jennings Walter R  
1915
1990
Helena L Walter S/Mary L  
Jennings Walter S  
1881
1943
Mary L    
Johnson
Donald T  
7/5/1928
12/24/1964
  Gunnar/Ragnhild A1C 616 ACFT C&W SQ AF
Johnson Edith E White
1883
1971
Henry E Welby D/Alice A  
Johnson
Gunnar T  
3/5/1880
12/28/1959
Ragnhild   CMM USN Ret WW1 WW2
Johnson
Henry E  
6/4/1887
4/3/1959
Edith E   PFC MG Co 328 Inf WW1
Johnson Ragnhild  
5/16/1884
1/26/1957
Gunnar T    
Jones Mary A Ley
1911
1977
  August/Josephine  
Jones Victoria A Bubrzycki
1924
1975
  Wladylaw S/Eleanora A  
Joyce Alexander Jr  
1871
1904
Mary Alexander Sr/Martha  
Joyce Alexander Sr  
1828
1901
Martha    
Joyce Charles  
1899
1961
Norma Alexander Jr/Mary  
Joyce Lillian Martin
1899
1947
Theodore A    
Joyce Martha Pollock
1837
1929
Alexander Sr    
Joyce Mary E  
1904
1981
  Alexander Jr/Mary  
Joyce Mary Pendlebury
1875
1938
Alexander Jr    
Joyce Norma Raspuzzi
1912
1999
Charles    
Joyce Theodore A  
1902
1958
Lillian    
Joyner Sally  
1892
1980
     
Jozniak Konstanty  
1888
1932
Rozalia    
Jozniak Rozalia Kijek
1878
1971
Konstanty    
Kahler Elizabeth  
1872
1946
Emil F    
Kahler Emil F  
1871
1939
Elizabeth    
Kane Adeliza Melissa Smith
1827
1915
Amos    
Kane Amos  
1819
1900
Adeliza Melissa    
Kane Frank W  
1853
1945
Josephine E    
Kane
Harold William  
10/18/1920
2/26/1965
    PTR 3 USNR WW2
Kane Jennie Louise  
1861
1908
  Amos/Adeliza Melissa  
Kane Josephine E Underhill
1855
1936
Frank W    
Kane Mary Elizabeth  
1847
1910
  Amos/Adeliza Melissa  
Kania Adelia Samul
1927
 
Stanley J Franciszek/Katarzyna  
Kania Alexander S  
1888
1968
Bronislawa D    
Kania Bronislawa D Dezieck
1894
1957
Alexander S Joseph/Mary  
Kania
Stanley J  
5/15/1919
3/19/1992
Adelia   Sgt Army WW2
Kapinos Ida M Tassinari
1910
1986
Wells J Louis/Erminia  
Kapinos Wells J  
1910
1986
Ida M    
Kaplan
Michael F  
2/27/1933
10/21/1983
    Pvt Army Korea
Kay
Aleksander S  
10/27/1921
6/16/1999
Bertha V   Cpl USMC WW2
Kay Bertha V Widomski
1921
1991
Aleksander S    
Kay Eleanor Gromelski
6/21/1917
 
Stanley C Jozef F/Maryanna  
Kay Janice J Sherowski
1950
 
John P John S/Isabella A  
Kay John P  
1943
 
Janice J    
Kay
Stanley C  
11/23/1916
4/21/1991
Eleanor   Cpl Army WW2
Keach (illegible)  
7/1836
5/17/1837
     
Keefner Shirley J Blanchard
1937
1967
  Clifton C/Bernice  
Keegan John  
 
1911
  Patrick/Margaret  
Keegan Katherine F  
1859
1930
  Patrick/Margaret  
Keegan Margaret Doyle
1825
5/2/1900
Patrick    
Keegan Patrick  
1807
6/10/1885
Margaret    
Kegley Joseph Jr  
1823
7/22/1842
  Joseph Sr/??  
Kegley Joseph Sr  
1774
4/26/1850
     
Kennedy Annie Hagerty
1860
1931
William    
Kennedy Daniel A  
1904
1985
  William/Annie  
Kennedy Eileen McCusker
1911
 
  Daniel J/Anna  
Kennedy Grace  
8/1873
10/31/1891
Michael    
Kennedy
Martin  
10/28/1888
10/30/1912
  Michael/Grace PFC Hospital Corps
Kennedy Michael  
4/1859
2/25/1907
Grace    
Kennedy Michael  
1902
1904
  William/Annie  
Kennedy William  
1861
1932
Annie    
Kernozek Ignace  
1891
10/10/1918
Salamea Kulas (1st)    
Kernozek Tekla Stanisz
1891
10/18/1918
Teofil    
Kernozek Teofil  
1885
1952
Tekla    
Ketchen George A  
1880
1964
Laura    
Ketchen Laura Adams
1888
1980
George A Peter I/Nina M  
Kijek Rozalia Horonzy
1886
1928
Stanislaw J    
Kijek Stanislaw J  
1886
1961
Rozalia    
Killeen Alicia E Meehan
 
8/3/1948
John J    
Killeen Bridget McNamara
1843
1911
Michael    
Killeen Catherine  
1873
1965
  Michael/Bridget  
Killeen Dennis C  
1871
1961
Nora E (2nd)    
Killeen John J  
1875
1955
Alicia E Michael/Bridget  
Killeen Mary A  
1870
1922
  Michael/Bridget  
Killeen Michael  
1833
1915
Bridget    
Killeen Nora E  
1862
1922
1: Michael J Leahy
2: Dennis C
   
Killfoile Anna E  
1891
1938
     
Kimberley Earl A  
1894
1976
Ora W    
Kimberley Marjorie D  
1900
 
     
Kimberley Ora W Warfield
1892
1962
Earl A    
Kimmey John S  
5/16/1860
4/21/1925
     
King William A  
4/28/1858
9/26/1888
     
Kinne (unrecorded) Broderick
1885
1956
Roy W    
Kinne Agnes R  
9/17/1913
11/25/1997
Arthur B    
Kinne Arthur B  
9/1/1910
3/22/1990
Agnes R    
Kinne Arthur Ward  
1857
1923
Mary Jane    
Kinne Edith C  
1914
1986
Robert H    
Kinne Mae C  
1914
1998
  Roy W/(unrecorded)  
Kinne Mary Jane Lewis
1860
1938
Arthur Ward    
Kinne
Richard J  
3/20/1920
3/22/2001
  Roy W/(unrecorded) 1 Sgt USMC WW2
Kinne Robert H  
1912
1990
Edith C    
Kinne Roy W  
1914
1984
Stella M    
Kinne Roy W  
1883
1950
(unrecorded) Arthur Ward/Mary Jane  
Kinne Russell Ward  
1908
1910
  Roy W/(unrecorded)  
Kinne Stella M Tassinari
1913
2000
Roy W Louis/Erminia  
Kirby Bertha E  
1874
1914
  Cornelius/Ellen M  
Kirby Cornelius  
1843
1926
Ellen M    
Kirby Ellen M  
1847
1929
Cornelius    
Kirby Hattie A  
1868
1868
  Cornelius/Ellen M  
Kirkbride Albert W  
2/8/1880
9/30/1925
Mary J    
Kirkbride Donald J  
1915
1998
Sadie C    
Kirkbride Mary J Doyle
8/18/1878
3/3/1960
Albert W    
Kirkbride
Robert A  
5/5/1911
5/26/1997
  Albert W/Mary J Sgt Army WW2
Kirkbride Sadie C Krzynowek
1919
 
Donald J Wladyslaw/Marja  
Klahn (daughter)  
1/3/1863
5/11/1867
  Louis/Mary  
Klahn Charles Henry  
6/21/1903
2/9/1911
  Louis/Mary  
Klahn Frances A Sampson
1874
1959
George Charles H/Frankie A  
Klahn George  
1868
1925
Frances A    
Klahn Harriet E Parrish
1873
1934
John    
Klahn John H  
1894
1938
  John/Harriet F  
Klahn John  
1870
1942
Harriet F    
Klahn Lizzie  
10/5/1865
4/10/1888
  Louis/Mary  
Klahn Louis  
3/16/1820
10/10/1892
Mary   b. Karbow, Germany; d. Housatonic
Klahn Mary Lauth
1835
12/25/1903
Louis   b. Laubach, Germany; d. Housatonic
Klahn Robert  
1922
1923
  John H/??  
Klahn Sarah M  
8/1/1875
2/12/1935
  Louis/Mary  
Kline Catherine G  
1844
1927
     
Knapp Susie T Thatcher
1875
1950
  Eugene S/Alice C  
Knight Bessie Eysel
1866
1925
George H    
Knight Charles S  
1876
1928
     
Knight Clark  
1893
1958
Estella A George  
Knight Ernest D  
1898
1899
  George H/Bessie  
Knight Estella A Drum
1896
1964
Clark    
Knight George E  
1895
1917
  George H/Bessie  
Knight George H  
1870
1937
Bessie    
Knight Mildred Chittenden
1918
 
William S    
Knight William S  
1913
 
Mildred Clark/Estella  
Knox Anna E  
1889
1960
Archibald H Sr    
Knox Archibald Sr H  
1885
1963
Anna E Hugh/Catherine  
Knox Catherine Gray
1850
1882
Hugh (1st)    
Knox Catherine McCabe
1883
1957
Clarence    
Knox
Charles H  
1920
1990
  Clarence/Catherine PFC Army WW2
Knox Clarence  
1878
1944
Catherine Hugh/Catherine  
Knox Cora French
1874
1970
William H Martin A/Martha M  
Knox Hugh  
1847
1924
1: Catherine
2: ??
   
Knox Mary L Moore
1851
11/13/1897
1: John H Alsdorf
2: Hugh
John E Sr/Elisabeth  
Knox William H  
1872
1934
Cora    
Koehler Catherine M  
1902
1994
George M    
Koehler George M  
1896
1987
Catherine M    
Koelmel John  
2/9/1913
9/5/1997
Wanda   nname Hans
Koelmel Wanda Majewski
12/5/1913
5/9/1997
John Tadeusz/Katarzyna B  
Koger Bertha A  
1/5/1872
11/26/1953
Edward A (2nd)    
Koger Edward A  
9/13/1882
3/16/1919
1: Mamie A
2: Bertha A
Fostine/Katherine Adel  
Koger Katherine Adel  
9/20/1842
3/1/1913
Fostine    
Koger Mamie A Fahey
11/4/1884
11/23/1906
Edward A (1st)    
Koldys Amelia T Biasin
1926
 
Chester W    
Koldys
Benjamin A  
1915
1987
Stella T Stanislaw B/Maryanna A Tec 4 Army WW2
Koldys Bronislaw  
1917
1963
Mary A Stanislaw B/Maryanna A  
Koldys Bruce Gerard W.  
1959
1980
  Stanley B/Helen A  
Koldys Chester W  
1913
1893
Amelia T Franciszek/Katarzyna  
Koldys
Edward Myron  
7/16/1927
8/18/1958
  Franciszek/Katarzyna Cpl Co M 516 ABN Inf Reg WW2
Koldys Franciszek  
1886
1946
Katarzyna    
Koldys Helen A Krzynowek
1924
 
Stanley B Wladyslaw/Marja  
Koldys Katarzyna  
1888
1959
Franciszek    
Koldys Mary A Stanisz
1920
1986
Bronislaw    
Koldys Maryanna A  
1900
1991
Stanislaw B    
Koldys Patricia McGuire
1935
 
William William/Anna H  
Koldys Stanislaw B  
1895
1944
Maryanna A    
Koldys Stanley B  
1923
 
Helen A    
Koldys Stella T Bubrzycki
1922
2001
Benjamin A Teofil/Teofila  
Koldys William  
1936
1997
Patricia    
Koldys Zofia  
1921
1924
  Stanislaw B/Maryanna A  
Kolek Michael  
1879
1926
     
Kolek
Stanley J  
9/13/1914
1/27/1955
  Michael/?? Oct 3 Reg Armd Tng Con WW2
Kopacz Joseph  
1897
1962
Maria    
Kopacz Maria  
1900
1993
Joseph    
Korte Sarah Louise  
7/1/1939
11/24/1990
     
Kosakowski Anthony F  
1919
 
Dorothy E Stanislaw F/Teofila S  
Kosakowski Dorothy E Supernaugh
1918
1995
Anthony F    
Kosakowski Shirley A  
1944
2003
  Anthony F/Dorothy E  
Kosakowski Stanislaw F  
1892
1958
Teofila S    
Kosakowski Susan J  
1955
 
  Anthony F/Dorothy E  
Kosakowski Teofila S Ciecierski
1896
1954
Stanislaw F    
Kot Katherine M  
1892
1963
Michael    
Kot Michael  
1889
1957
Katherine M    
Kott Charles  
1900
1975
Victoria    
Kott Victoria  
1899
1983
Charles    
Kowalczyk
Alexander B  
5/18/1911
12261994
  Walenty/Rozalia Tec 5 Army WW2
Kowalczyk Laura E Poreda
1915
1981
  Stanislaw/Maryanna E  
Kowalczyk Rozalia  
1886
1970
Walenty    
Kowalczyk Walenty  
1884
1930
Rozalia    
Kozlowski Franciszek  
1885
1942
Franciszka    
Kozlowski Franciszka  
1888
1955
Franciszek    
Kraay Frances O Orzolek
1921
 
Howard G Stanislaw/Marcianna G  
Kraay Howard G  
1922
 
Frances O    
Krafchal Mary Nadolska
1875
1930
Peter    
Krafchal Peter  
1868
1936
Mary    
Krafchal Sophia  
12/27/1899
11/9/1918
  Peter/Mary  
Kropf Anna Mayer
1886
7/4/1913
     
Kruczkowski
Stanley A  
1918
2001
Stella J   SSgt Army WW2
Kruczkowski Stella J Plona
1924
 
Stanley A Konstanty M/Teofila  
Krupa Alexander  
1885
1942
Katarzyna    
Krupa Katarzyna  
1885
1934
Alexander    
Krysiak Alexandra Pieklik
1893
1954
Stanislaw K    
Krysiak
Benny  
10/13/1920
12/21/1995
  Stanislaw K/Alexandra SP2 USN WW2
Krysiak Bronislaw  
8/22/1915
1/21/1984
Stanislawa    
Krysiak Stanislaw B  
1920
1921
  Stanislaw K/Alexandra  
Krysiak Stanislaw K  
1888
1965
Alexandra    
Krysiak Stanislawa Jurczyk
6/27/1923
 
Bronislaw    
Krysiak Stephanie  
1912
1913
  Stanislaw K/Alexandra  
Krziwda Bronislawa  
1899
1973
Stanislaw    
Krziwda Jozef  
3/7/1937
4/1/1951
  Stanislaw/Bronislawa  
Krziwda Stanislaw  
1895
1988
Bronislawa    
Krziwda Wladislawa  
5/9/1918
7/23/1918
  Stanislaw/Bronislawa  
Krzynowek Franciszka  
1870
1937
Jozef    
Krzynowek Jozef  
1869
1941
Franciszka    
Krzynowick Alice  
1895
1972
Paulin J    
Krzynowick Doris E  
1923
1975
Steven J    
Krzynowick Marja  
1890
1960
Wladyslaw    
Krzynowick
Paul S  
11/1/1943
12/6/1967
  Steven J/Doris E 1 Lt 355 TAC Flr Wg AF
Krzynowick Paulin J  
1897
1977
Alice    
Krzynowick Steven J  
1916
2003
Doris E Paulin J/Alice  
Krzynowick Wladyslaw  
1892
1959
Marja    
Kulas Maryanna Popielarczyk
1895
1919
Walenty S    
Kulas Salamea  
11/8/1889
5/26/1959
1: Ignace Kernozek
2: ??
   
Kulas Walenty S  
1880
1951
Maryanna    
Kuprek Adam  
1919
1919
  Jozef F/Teofila M  
Kuprek
Boleslaw Chester  
1/9/1930
10/3/1953
  Jozef F/Teofila M Cpl 223 Inf Reg
Kuprek Bronislawa J  
1922
 
  Jozef F/Teofila M  
Kuprek Ewa  
1917
1917
  Jozef F/Teofila M  
Kuprek Jozef F  
1891
1969
Teofila M    
Kuprek Stanislaw  
1914
1914
  Jozef F/Teofila M  
Kuprek Teofila M Koscielecka
1895
1986
Jozef F    
Kuzia Aniela A Zagata
1894
1972
Anthony J    
Kuzia Anthony J  
1894
1956
Aniela A    
Kuzia Bernice J  
1925
1971
  Anthony J/Aniela A  
Kuziemko (unrecorded)  
1914
2004
Edward    
Kuziemko Edward  
1908
1985
(unrecorded)    
Kuziemko Jadwiga  
1944
1946
  Edward/(unrecorded) bur. Germany
Kuziemko Stefan  
1944
1950
  Edward/(unrecorded) bur. Germany
La Fontana Bertha M  
1914
 
Leo J    
La Fontana Leo J  
1913
 
Bertha M    
La Fontana Mary E  
1953
 
  Leo J/Bertha M  
La Prise Albert J  
1905
1958
Marion L    
La Prise Marion L  
1909
 
Albert J    
La Prise Minerva G  
1895
1980
William A    
La Prise William A  
1899
1986
Minerva G    
LaBarge Jonathan H  
1971
1998
     
LaBonne Cordelia Fortier
1880
1946
Joseph    
LaBonne Evelyn A  
1914
1982
Felix    
LaBonne Felix  
1914
1978
Evelyn A    
LaBonne Joseph  
1882
 
Cordelia    
Lamont Mary E  
1854
8/9/1870
  ??/Mary Ann  
LaMudge
Donald Sr H  
8/31/1915
7/19/2002
Emma E   Pvt Army WW2
LaMudge Emma E  
1914
1971
Donald H Sr    
LaMudge Margaret M Kirkbride
1/12/1918
 
Woodrow A Albert W/Mary J  
LaMudge
Woodrow A  
4/22/1918
3/29/1995
Margaret M   Tec 4 Army WW2
Lane Bessie M  
1898
1912
  Timothy J/Mary A  
Lane
John E  
1/3/1890
11/26/1963
  Timothy J/Mary A PFC HQ Co 11 Inf WW1 PH
Lane Lawrence C  
1899
1900
  Timothy J/Mary A  
Lane Mary A Clark
1862
1953
Timothy J    
Lane Timothy J  
1854
1934
Mary A    
Lang Alexander K  
11/1836
3/15/1837
  Cornelius/Ann  
Lang Ann McArthur
1805
9/21/1868
Cornelius    
Lang Cornelius  
1800
10/20/1881
Ann    
Lape Evelena  
5/20/1856
1/10/1926
William N    
Lape George W  
9/16/1876
3/17/1949
Lucie T William N/Evelena  
Lape Lena  
10/23/1891
8/29/1963
Leo Wilson    
Lape
Leo Wilson  
9/22/1887
1/27/1968
Lena William N/Evelena PFC Army WW1
Lape Lucie T  
4/16/1877
2/5/1978
George W    
Lape William N  
8/22/1853
3/7/1924
Evelena    
LaPrise Alexandre F  
1860
1949
Fleurida    
LaPrise Fleurida Blanchet
1871
1955
Alexandre F    
Larkin George L  
1860
1934
Winnie M    
Larkin Winnie M  
1868
1924
George L    
Laska Blanche M Magdalenski
1908
1995
Stanley W ??/Mary D  
Laska Katarzyna Pielosezyk
1888
1964
Walenty S    
Laska Stanley W  
1909
1960
Blanche M Walenty S/Katarzyna  
Laska Walenty S  
1886
1966
Katarzyna    
Lawrence
Henry Jr A  
1929
 
Theresa F   Army Korea
Lawrence Theresa F Koloski
1930
1992
Henry A Jr    
Lawson Annita L  
1912
1994
  David R/Catherine C  
Lawson Catherine C  
1888
1981
David R    
Lawson David R  
1886
1945
Catherine C    
Lawson Hugh D.A.  
1912
1999
  David R/Catherine C  
Lawson Margaret Ann  
3/31/1938
3/31/1938
     
Leahy Michael J  
1863
1903
Nora E Killeen (1st)    
Leary Clara M Derby
1885
1917
George A    
Leary George A  
1889
1912
Clara M Timothy D/??  
Leary Susan Hosford
1874
1938
     
Leary Timothy D  
4/7/1849
10/20/1923
     
Leary Timothy H  
1888
1918
  Timothy D/??  
Lee Alda  
6/10/1883
11/15/1885
  James/Rachel A  
Lee Rachel A Winchell
9/30/1864
7/4/1886
James John/Winefred O  
Lekston Rev. Joseph  
2/10/1874
6/24/1963
    Pastor, All Saints Parish
ord. 7/6/1902
Lennon Florence Northouse
1892
1984
William J Sr    
Lennon Marian Larkin
1910
1989
William J Jr    
Lennon William Jr J  
1912
1992
Marian William J Sr/Florence  
Lennon William Sr J  
1891
1952
Florence   brn. Springfield
Leonard George  
1812
12/26/1881
    brn Sandisfield; d. Alford
LePage Louis  
1873
1964
Odile G    
LePage Odile G  
1878
1965
Louis    
Lesieur Winnifred V Lawson
1914
1998
  David R/Catherine C  
Lesniak Anna M Piontek
1896
1992
John J    
Lesniak Helen T Miller
1920
 
Stanley F    
Lesniak John J  
1895
1951
Anna M    
Lesniak
Stanley F  
9/12/1917
5/27/1970
Helen T John J/Anna M PFC 1612 SVC Comd Unit WW2
Lewis (inf dau)  
1873
1873
  George/Sarah J aged 2 mos.
Lewis Amelia  
5/26/1848
4/19/1867
Edwin    
Lewis George  
1848
1911
Sarah J    
Lewis Gittyann Hagerman
10/1/1820
7/1/1913
Horace H    
Lewis Horace H  
4/18/1824
12/21/1871
Gittyann    
Lewis Sarah J Richmond
1840
1926
George    
Ley August  
1874
1930
Josephine    
Ley Augustine Riche
1877
1973
David T    
Ley Bertha Fringeli
 
 
Emil    
Ley David T  
1875
1943
Augustine Theophil/Maria Anna  
Ley Emil  
1862
1927
Bertha    
Ley John P.C.  
1916
1977
  August/Josephine  
Ley Joseph A  
1907
1941
  August/Josephine  
Ley Josephine Bigenwalt
1882
1962
August    
Ley Maria Anna Loenin
1853
8/13/1913
Theophil    
Ley Morris D  
1909
1977
  August/Josephine  
Ley Theophil  
1842
11/15/1912
Maria Anna    
L'Herbette Camille N  
10/1831
10/1897
     
Lincoln
Leopold C  
1894
1991
Mabel   Army WW1
Lincoln Mabel Wilson
1899
1990
Leopold C    
Lis
Chester William  
9/16/1925
3/2/1996
    S1 USN WW2
Lis Clara A Spadaccini
1918
1996
Francis C    
Lis Francis C  
6/19/1928
6/20/2002
Clara A Joseph/Virginia  
Lis Irene G Felton
1948
 
Robert W    
Lis
Joseph S  
1923
1980
  Joseph/Virginia Cpl Army WW2
Lis Joseph  
1894
1961
Virginia    
Lis Linda M  
1957
 
Peter A    
Lis Peter A  
1954
1999
Linda M Francis C/Clara A  
Lis Robert W  
1947
 
Irene G William S/Victoria B  
Lis Victoria B Kania
1920
1998
William S    
Lis Virginia  
1889
1982
Joseph    
Lis
William S  
10/16/1917
5/30/2002
Victoria B Joseph/Virginia SSgt Army WW2
nname Jack
Lobdell Clara H Edwardsen
1893
1972
Lawrence E    
Lobdell Irving  
1865
1942
Milena    
Lobdell Lawrence E  
1893
1959
Clara H    
Lobdell Madeline Adams
1908
1994
Russell I    
Lobdell Milena Dunham
1868
1937
Irving    
Lobdell Russell I  
1904
1979
Madeline Irving/Milena  
Logan Edith Fink
1885
 
James O John A/Emma A  
Logan James O  
1881
1963
Edith    
Loomis Charles S  
7/15/1854
9/10/1854
  Charles H/Harriet A  
Lord Ann G O'Neil
1885
1955
Charles G    
Lord Charles G  
1890
1945
Ann G    
Lord
Erwin F  
11/2/1910
9/1/1970
Laura C   Cpl 23 Stat Contl Unit WW2
Lord Laura C  
1912
2000
Erwin F    
Lord
Raymond C  
1921
1921
  Charles G/Ann G Army WW2
Louison
Alfred E  
1895
1981
Maria L   Sgt Army WW1
Louison Arsene L  
1900
1977
Elizabeth Hippolyte J/Marie C  
Louison Caroline Bianchi
1910
1996
Justin F    
Louison Elizabeth Cleary
1900
1987
Arsene L    
Louison Ernest A  
1914
1966
  Hippolyte J/Marie C  
Louison Hippolyte J  
1873
1941
Marie C    
Louison Janet W  
1927
 
John C    
Louison John C  
1923
 
Janet W    
Louison
Justin F  
12/5/1907
7/16/1974
Caroline   WT3 USN
Louison Katherine  
1934
 
Robert C    
Louison Maria L Pautot
1895
1989
Alfred E Emile/Julia  
Louison Marie C Morel
1873
1969
Hippolyte C    
Louison Robert C  
1931
 
Katherine    
Lovato Alice Chrostowski
1903
 
William Sr    
Lovato Arturo  
1876
1952
Augusta    
Lovato Augusta Faltini
1881
1920
Arturo    
Lovato
George C  
12/8/1920
10/31/1944
  William Sr/Alice Lt AAF WW2
Lovato William Jr  
1926
1940
  William Sr/Alice  
Lovato William Sr  
1898
1982
Alice Arturo/Augusta  
Love Alice A  
1903
1986
Harold A    
Love Harold A  
1904
1963
Alice A    
Lowe George W  
1899
1983
Gladys I    
Lowe Gladys I  
1904
1996
George W    
Lucio Emma  
1893
1943
Morris    
Lucio Morris  
1884
 
Emma    
Luin Elizabeth  
 
 
     
Luka Harriet C Kipp
5/8/1818
2/29/1896
Henry C    
Luka Henry C  
4/27/1819
5/6/1901
Harriet C    
Lysy (infant)  
8/2/1953
8/2/1953
  Alfons/Maria  
Lysy Alfons  
1918
 
Maria Jozef/Anna  
Lysy Anna Kuzienko
1888
1980
Jozef    
Lysy Jozef  
1891
1967
Anna    
Lysy Maria Osasko
1921
2001
Alfons    




This page was updated: Saturday, 27-Jun-2009 22:42:07 CDT

This site may be freely linked, but not duplicated
in any way without consent.

This site created, maintained & © by Peggy Smith

The copyright (s) on this page must appear on all
copied and/or printed material.

All rights reserved! Commercial use of material within this site is prohibited!



|Berkshire County Cemetery Page|  |Home|