Mt Si Memorial Cemetery

aka North Bend Cemetery
Address: 43000 SE North Bend Way, North Bend, WA




Cemetery Pic
Submitted & © by: Suzanne (Livingstone) Knedlik


Directions: From Interstate 90 take exit 32, 468th Ave SE and head north 0.6 miles. Turn left at stop sign onto SE North Bend Way. Continue for 0.5 miles. Cemetery will be on your right hand side, just after the Mt Si Mobile Home Park

Additional Info: Cemetery is in very good condition and well cared for and contains many older stones. There is a road that goes into the cemetery and has a turn around. I walked and read the cemetery was walked and read in August 2011. The earliest noted burial was 1902. The stones listed may not be all of them, only the ones that were visible and legible.

T23N R8E Section10



Submitted & © by: Suzanne (Livingstone) Knedlik


LAST NAME
FIRST NAME
BIRTH
DEATH
NOTES
Adams Elma Englehardt
July 22, 1913
December 7, 2004
 
Adcox E.E.
1915
1987
 
Adkins Beatrice
1902
1922
 
Alger Mary Jane
1876
1948
 
Allen James B
1859
1932
 
Allen Viola V
1861
1945
 
Alm Alice
1910
1946
 
Alm Carl P
1917
1929
 
Alm Clarence
January 23, 1907
February 5, 1998
 
Alm Emma
October 6, 1911
May 12, 1996
 
Alm Emma M
1880
1984
 
Alm M Phyllis
September 29, 1915
May 6, 2005
 
Alm Peter J
1874
1951
 
Altvater Ruth M
December 25, 1939
November 29, 2003
 
Ambrose Floyd A (Sr)
1906
1981
 
Anderson Addaline M
1901
1988
 
Anderson Barbara Jean
1933
1992
 
Anderson Elmer A
1900
1989
 
Anderson Katherine A
 
December 3, 1993
 
Anderson Luella R
1867
1941
 
Angevine
James E
1916
1994
US Navy WWII
Angevine Katherine
June 24, 1920
May 8, 2000
 
Antone Ella A
1911
1998
 
Antone John
1905
2002
 
Antone
Robert S
May 24, 1946
January 21, 1973
WA SP4 US Army Vietnam
Arnett Hilda M
1892
1968
 
Arnett James W
1891
1948
 
Arrington Rose
January 28, 1915
September 3, 2007
 
Ash
Owen B
January 12, 1926
March 3, 1994
US Navy WWII
Askey Annie E
1856
1939
 
Babcock David G
1943
2001
 
Bailey Lucy E
1907
1994
 
Bailey Paul K
1902
1969
 
Bailey Ruth
1892
1956
 
Balder Joseph
1918
1929
 
Balder Joseph
1918
1929
 
Balder Mary
1880
1932
 
Balsiger Richard Earl
January 19, 1936
May 10, 1996
 
Banta Annie Belle
1867
1935
 
Banta Peter A
1856
1934
 
Barker Douglas L
1950
1989
 
Barker Linda C
1950
1985
 
Barrett Lilliann M
1912
1995
 
Barrett Richard M
July 16, 1903
October 26, 1937
 
Barrett
Roy Hamilton
June 17, 1901
October 11, 1963
WA FC1 US Navy
Barth Pearl Wyse
1888
1960
 
Bartling Eliza C
1873
1942
 
Bartling Herman A
1869
1949
 
Bashaw Gladys I
1897
1983
 
Bashaw
William A
October 11, 1953
October 15, 1974
Pvt US Army
Bassler Laura J
1871
1927
 
Beals Bill
November 11, 1952
June 21, 1986
 
Beals Russell W
November 28, 1921
February 8, 1997
 
Beals Ruth L
July 3, 1928
February 7, 1992
 
Beattie James A
1868
1924
 
Beaubien Glen L
1904
1992
 
Beaubien Nina G
1917
2009
 
Beck Jeffery Layne
1965
1994
 
Beckman Alma
1876
1957
 
Beckman Henry
1874
1947
 
Beecroft
Wayne R
May 21, 1921
August 19, 1997
Tec 5 US Army WWII
Beesler Shirley Ann
May 23, 1934
July 29, 2004
 
Benson Carl Art
1891
1967
 
Benson
Carl J
May 8, 1955
August 5, 1998
Sgt US Army
Berkebile Adron David
December 8, 1910
December 17, 1970
 
Berkebile Aloha R
August 11, 1929
February 21, 2008
 
Berkebile Donald Nye
October 11, 1928
June 11, 1999
 
Berkebile John Crist
1882
1973
 
Berkebile M. Dove
1880
1949
 
Berkebile Sarah Ruth Cecelia
March 12, 1992
June 23, 1923
 
Berkebile Tod Eric
June 13, 1969
November 29, 1986
 
Berkeibile John C (Jr)
1905
1940
 
Berosek George
1889
1945
 
Berosek Gladys M
1894
1975
 
Berry Cecil
1900
1918
 
Berry Susie
1877
1932
 
Bethards Milton T
1912
1996
 
Bevens Pauline C
January 14, 1909
May 5, 1970
 
Bevens Pauline G
January 4, 1909
May 5, 1970
 
Bevis Florence May Barber
September 6, 1926
Iron River, WI
January 18, 1988
 
Bichich George
1902
1933
 
Bichich
George
July 6, 1926
July 13, 2002
S Sgt US Army WWII
Bichich George (Jr)
November 16, 1949
November 28, 1949
 
Bichich Louise
1904
1949
 
Bischofberger Josephine Fuerst
March 6, 1871
January 15, 1960
 
Blades Josephine
 
 
 
Blades Margaret
1907
1932
 
Blades Rosemary
1929
1932
 
Blancher Isabel
1863
1947
 
Blancher Philip L
1866
1943
 
Bluher Robert
 
June 22, 1947
 
Boalch Edgar T
1863
1937
 
Boalch Goldie
July 12, 1899
May 21, 1971
 
Boalch Grace B
1878
1938
 
Boalch
Rodney T (Ensign)
1922
1945
USNR
Boalch
Theodore A
October 17, 1897
December 7, 1976
QM3 US Navy
Bodwick Charles J
August 1, 1914
September 30, 2004
 
Bodwick Eleanore H
April 7, 1915
April 25, 2000
 
Boggs Abby C
1865
1943
 
Boggs Grace
July 8, 1901
October 12, 1998
 
Boggs L. C.
March 24, 1897
February 6, 1971
 
Boggs William
1854
1929
 
Bonomi Joseph C
1953
1973
 
Boone Doris
1920
1988
 
Booth Dorothy
1884
1967
 
Bosworth Ray D
1927
2005
 
Botten Dennis Allen
January 17, 1944
June 4, 2008
 
Boudreau Estelle M
1879
1941
 
Bourdonnay Edna Rose
May 31, 1905
October 2, 1991
 
Bourdonnay
Edward D
October 15, 1904
December 19, 1985
F1 US Navy WWI
Bower Katharine Elizabeth
 
October 9, 1987
 
Bowerman ?
 
September 8, 1921
 
Bowerman Harry E
March 8, 1865
September 6, 1921
 
Boyd Ada Louise
1889
1961
 
Bradstock Agnes Margaret
1913
1964
 
Brady Dorothy
1920
1990
 
Brady Martin P
1905
1989
 
Bragg Beulah E
March 17, 1926
June 11, 1989
 
Brain Alex C
1893
1965
 
Brain Alma A
1907
1973
 
Brancho Mike P
1892
1944
 
Brees Bertha A
1884
1946
 
Brees Lora F
1877
1969
 
Bridges Charles H
November 8, 1859
October 5, 1906
h/o Nellie
Brister Andrew C
1875
1957
 
Brock Agnes
October 30, 1889
June 8, 1959
 
Brock David E
1912
1951
 
Brock George W
1909
2000
 
Brock James
May 20, 1884
September 21, 1966
 
Brock Leon James
April 18, 1939
April 21, 2000
 
Brokofsky Jordan Rose
 
August 29, 1994
 
Bronsky Andrew
1888
1972
 
Bronsky Nellie m
1894
1940
 
Brooke
Herbert S
December 10, 1916
April 9, 1986
Tec 3 US Army WWII
Brown Duncan A
1860
1932
 
Brown Duncan A
1860
 
 
Brown Ella Allen
1891
1932
 
Brown Esther May
September 1, 1916
September 18, 2010
 
Brown Gertrude
1904
1922
 
Brown Gertrude
 
 
 
Brown Jennifer Lyn
 
September 20, 1984
 
Brown Judy D
September 21, 1907
November 11, 1983
 
Brown Nora Offield Cook
January 14, 1900
March 23, 1969
 
Brown
Warren F
March 31, 1916
October 1, 2007
Sgt US Army WWII
Brown
Wesley G
April 16, 1895
August 30, 1961
WA Cook US Army WWI
Browne Byron E
1909
1984
 
Browne Elinor M
1909
2002
 
Brownson Naomi V
1926
1969
 
Bryan John Thomas
1852
1942
 
Bryan Marcia H
June 30, 1896
December 19, 1966
 
Bryan Robert B
September 25, 1888
December 25, 1980
 
Bryan Sarah Jane
1866
1962
 
Burley Buck
August 17, 1903
Salt Fork, OK Ind Terr
August 26, 1982
North Bend
s/o Dan Burley & Rose Huston
Burley Goldie
February 29, 1908
Cedervaleks
August 22, 1968
Caldwell, ID
d/o Geo W Berry & Elizabeth Bonnell
Burnham Elizabeth Carr
1881
1965
 
Burnham
Fay R
May 23, 1916
August 6, 2001
S Sgt US Army Air Forces WWII
Burnham Paul W
1903
1933
 
Burnham
Richard Maxwell
January 25, 1913
June 16, 1988
Cpl US Army WWII
Burnham V. Eugene
1866
1949
 
Bush Naomi Jane
May 10, 1921
March 14, 2010
 
Bush Sharon R
August 5, 1942
February 8, 2008
 
Bush
Thomas William
March 15, 1915
July 4, 1977
Momm2 US Navy WWII
Buster Charles M
1878
1940
 
Buster Dora E
1886
1953
 
Buxton Elizabeth D
1915
 
 
Buxton Harry L
1897
1979
 
Buxton Olive Edith
November 14, 1899
February 6, 1988
 
Bybee Kate H
1891
1927
 
Cabe Julius Sidney
1905
1930
 
Cabe Lou Ann
June 29, 1883
March 13, 1979
 
Cabe Norma L
March 1, 1925
December 20, 2000
 
Cabe Paul C
February 27, 1923
May 23, 2003
 
Cabe Thomas Jess
March 16, 1878
August 6, 1953
 
Caines Donna E
1885
1966
 
Caines George S
1884
1975
 
Caldwell
Richard M
September 27, 1934
December 21, 1985
Sgt US Army Vietnam
Caldwell Robert J
1907
1963
 
Caldwell Theo K
May 27, 1910
December 4, 1987
 
Cambley H. Patrick
1908
1950
 
Cameron Albert M
1906
1975
 
Cameron Ann D
1910
1969
 
Camp Anna
1904
1936
 
Canty Ann Weber
December 13, 1922
August 11, 2003
 
Carlin Cecil
1893
1983
 
Carlin Loy E
1891
1982
 
Carlin Midge Iva
1908
1980
 
Carlin Nancy Elizabeth
1905
1932
 
Carlin
Owen
1895
1981
masonic symbol
Carlin Robert E
1927
1984
 
Carlin Sudie
1859
1922
 
Carlin Thomas
1856
1940
 
Carmichael Hume
1905
1959
 
Carmichael
W. Michael
1941
1974
SP4 US Army
Carriveau Emma J
July 9, 1895
September 12, 1958
 
Carroll Aaron
1914
1993
 
Carroll
Andrew Francis
May 1, 1906
January 10, 1980
US Army WWII
Carroll Bertha Marie
May 16, 1916
January 10, 1980
 
Carstens Lillie
1873
1949
 
Carstens Peter
1869
 
no date of death
Carver Henry H
1891
1978
 
Carver Ivy B
December 9, 1888
January 22, 1947
 
Catling Jessie M
1916
1963
 
Catling Marion R Dillman
1921
1969
 
Catling
Paul H
1909
1976
masonic symbol
Caulfield Mena Elizabeth
1905
1968
 
Cervine Carol Jean
July 9, 1957
May 10, 2001
 
Chamberlain Arthur
1887
1963
 
Chamberlain Charles J
1883
1961
 
Chamberlain Edna W
1891
1949
 
Chamberlain
Glenn V
August 25, 1916
October 7, 1959
WA Tec4 US Army WWII
Chamberlain Letha A
1860
1936
 
Chamberlain Thomas A
1854
1946
 
Chandler George
1860
1928
 
Chapman Clay
May 8, 1975
July 2, 1991
 
Chapman Clay D
May 8, 1975
July 2, 1991
 
Chase Hazen
1881
1961
 
Christensen Olaf
September 8, 1879
October 11, 1960
 
Christensen Susie E
May 2, 1878
August 6, 1950
 
Christney Delbert A
1939
1940
 
Christney Elvie Irene
April 13, 1907
September 4, 1995
 
Christney John
1877
1962
 
Church Tyler Andrew
January 25, 1994
April 17, 1994
 
Churchill Blanche M
1898
1969
 
Churchill James H
1920
1996
 
Churchill Phillip
1886
1927
 
Churchill
Phillip E
October 22, 1918
August 13, 1975
Cpl US Army WWII
Churchill Rhoda E
1926
1992
 
Churchill
Thomas J
July 27, 1947
August 14, 1971
WA SP4 US Army Vietnam
Claridge Blanche M
June 7, 1888
October 22, 1969
 
Clark Adrien Marie
August 11, 1958
August 9, 2003
 
Clark Elizabeth M
1908
1960
 
Clark
Hiram M
1873
1928
masonic symbol
Clark Maud A
1875
1948
 
Clark Robert Dean
1937
2000
 
Clark William
1902
1958
 
Clauson Wallace W
1922
1991
 
Clauson Wallace W
1922
1991
 
Cleveland Toni
1970
1988
 
Cleven George A
1901
1956
 
Cleven Kathryn
1902
1980
 
Clocksin Herman
1859
1943
 
Clocksin Laura
1865
1943
 
Close Elizabeth
1867
1937
 
Close James D
February 22, 1839
December 5, 1915
 
Close Jimmie Klever
January 11, 1914
December 24, 1916
 
Cockle Edith E
July 2, 1902
December 16, 1970
 
Cockle
Laurence C
February 26, 1896
October 3, 1968
WA Sgt US Army WWI
Cokewell
Robert T
1930
2002
USAF, masonic symbol
Collingwood Elizabeth
1852
1919
 
Collingwood John
1850
1916
 
Collins Gertrude
1895
1973
 
Collins Helen
1912
1958
 
Collins Walter V
1886
1956
 
Conklin Jessie F
1930
1983
 
Conklin Maggie
1895
1955
 
Conklin Mannings William
1905
1974
 
Conn Donna Marie
April 25, 1948
August 9, 1997
 
Connelly
Timothy J
1953
1977
US Army Vietnam
Constantine Donald L
May 19, 1933
August 15, 1995
 
Constantine Ellen Marie
January 3, 1963
February 17, 1969
 
Conway Jeannine Lynn
March 12, 1957
November 28, 2008
 
Cooley Curtis C
1901
1937
 
Cooley Lydia Alice
1880
1941
 
Cooley Story W
1874
1943
 
Cooper Alice C
1908
1930
 
Cooper Irene Martell
March 12, 1928
November 22, 1984
 
Cooper
Lewis N
February 7, 1921
4-Dec-90
S Sgt US Army Air Corps WWII
Cooper Marjorie M
1884
1975
 
Corcoran Kasaundra
 
 
no dates, funeral home marker
Cornelison Adina M
1970
1973
 
Cornelison Gwenda P
1952
1973
 
Corrigan Donald Thomas
1923
1974
 
Corrigan Donna Anne
May 7, 1952
June 23, 1998
 
Corrigan-Gassmann Sue Wheeler Frey
1904
1992
 
Cote August
1865
1951
 
Cote Clara
1869
1962
 
Cowley Marcella W
January 10, 1926
March 26, 2009
 
Cox Betty Jane
October 23, 1937
October 17, 2009
 
Cox
Richard L
August 24, 1936
December 28, 1986
SP3 US Army Korea
Cox Richard L (Jr)
December 31, 1961
July 3, 1997
 
Craker
Merrill A
July 6, 1884
March 16, 1979
Sgt US Army WWI
Cramer Anna
1888
1975
 
Cramer Matthew
 
 
 
Cramer Peter
1878
1969
 
Crawford Earl
1907
1970
 
Crawford Mary Josephine
November 4, 1914
November 16, 1959
 
Crawford Patricia Ann
August 2, 1939
December 26, 1959
 
Cribley Mary Jane
1840
1909
 
Crook James Gadsby
1903
1966
 
Crook Louisa Pike
1907
1994
 
Cross Garnet M
1917
2002
 
Cross Lawrence M
1912
1975
 
Crowder Elaine K
March 26, 1928
January 31, 1995
 
Currie Angus M
1901
1969
 
Currie John Angus
1925
2010
 
Currie Marie E
1907
1992
 
Daigneault John Bernard
1856
1930
 
Daigneault Mary Louise
1868
1952
 
Daigneault Vitaline
 
August 24, 1914
80years
Dallier Frank W
June 29, 1888
April 14, 1952
 
Dalton Ivan J
1878
1947
 
Damburat Frederick
1873
1965
 
Damburat Hortense
1880
1960
 
Danforth C. Rhodes (Jr)
1951
1990
 
Danforth
Carroll Rhodes
1915
2010
Cpt US Army WWII
Danforth Wendy Abbott
1949
2006
 
Daniels Carol S
December 13, 1932
January 4, 1994
 
Daniels
Kieth G
1927
1990
MOMM3 US Navy WWII
Daniels Max F
1906
1980
 
Daniels Myrtle L
1891
1971
 
Daniels Violet
1912
1979
 
Darnell James W
1854
1930
 
Daubert Peggy Elaine
1942
1962
 
Davidson
Alistair McEwan
1926
2000
Parachute 6 Airborne 1
Davidson Barbara J
January 1, 1938
January 15, 1978
 
Davidson Brian D
July 30, 1961
September 7, 1989
 
Davidson Cecil C
1913
1967
 
Davidson David R
1904
1975
 
Davidson Gertrude Anne
1939
1999
 
Davidson Helen A
1907
2002
 
Davidson Kenneth A
January 9, 1937
September 13, 1993
 
Davidson Thelma Legg
May 27, 1902
July 17, 1960
 
Davis Carol Ann
1948
1989
 
Davis
William E
November 14, 1898
October 31, 1966
WA Mus 2 Cl HQ Co 1 Inf WWII
Dawson Charles A
August 18, 1917
June 14, 1974
 
Dawson Irene Patricia
January 1, 1927
March 7, 1991
 
Dawson Ruth E
1895
1953
 
Delahay Jean C
January 2, 1969
June 29, 1998
 
DeLurme Rob
November 7, 1977
July 5, 1996
 
Desautel Eleanor May
March 23, 1919
June 18, 2002
 
Dillman Anna
1872
1947
 
Dillman Henry E
1869
1912
 
Dillman John F
1910
1964
 
Dillman Maisie H
1913
1997
 
Dore Irma
1863
1943
 
Dore Louis
1875
1938
 
Dorland Earl W
1887
1972
 
Dorland Faye C
1888
1971
 
Dotson Eilene D
1925
2006
 
Dotson Etta F
1888
1953
 
Dotson Henry H
1914
1991
 
Dotson Henry R
1876
1964
 
Dougherty Ellen
 
November 20, 1915
 
Douglass Cecilia E
1876
1965
 
Douglass Charles W
1877
1967
 
Dovenberg H.I.
1919
1993
 
Driscoll Linda Diane
1964
1968
 
Drost P
1862
1911
 
Duhaime Alice J
May 5, 1921
March 31, 1994
 
Duvall Amy E
1881
1950
 
Duvall Mildred
1907
2008
 
Duvall Ray L
1901
1973
 
Duzell
Knut K
1911
1993
Sgt US Army wWII
Eaton
Eugene O
1938
1983
Sgt US Army Korea
Eaton
Melvin W
1916
1985
US Army
Edson
Robert J
1934
1984
US Army Korea
Eggers Erna Brown
1888
1967
 
Eggers Genevieve
1889
1965
 
Eggers M Peter
1882
1968
 
Eggers Milo
1900
1969
 
Ekman Helga
1911
1979
 
Ekman Thorsten
1904
1998
 
Eldred Eulalia Juanita Berkebile
July 22, 1925
January 26, 1974
 
Elkins
Luther L
August 8, 1920
July 19, 1973
TN Tec4 US Army WWII
Ellis Alice
1857
1914
 
Engelhardt Johanna
1888
1985
 
Engelhardt Leoboldt
1879
1938
 
England Angeline
1919
1989
 
England Edward E
1904
1997
 
Erdman Clara Grace
1877
1964
 
Erdman Edward
1888
1942
 
Erland Christopher
1875
1940
 
Erland Edna Mae
1893
1938
 
Erland Helen J
January 1, 1921
May 4, 1988
 
Escott Charles T
June 19, 1880
October 16, 1960
 
Escott Leona
June 11, 1925
September 14, 1982
 
Escott Neta M
June 7, 1883
January 14, 1973
 
Escott
William W
1920
1980
US Navy
Evans Harlem L
 
September 12, 2003
 
Everly Jesse M
November 3, 1883
January 4, 1976
 
Falling Gilbert
August 4, 1894
September 13, 1975
 
Falling Mabel
February 28, 1895
July 31, 1956
 
Felix Hazel Donnie
1941
1985
 
Ferguson John
1879
1963
 
Ferguson Julia
1872
1964
 
Ferren M
 
 
 
Ferren Michael Ray
1942
1989
 
Ferrier Johnny T (Jr)
1937
1982
 
Ferrier Joy L
1940
2009
 
Ferry Jules J
1951
2003
 
Finks Frank A
1910
1992
 
Finks Lillian
1905
1990
 
Finley
Arvin A
July 16, 1916
November 29, 1977
US Army
Flegel
William F
1952
1983
SP4 US Army Vietnam
Florence Blanche
1900
1906
 
Florence Dolly
1892
1906
 
Florence Erastus B
1843
1917
 
Foelsch Shirley A
September 27, 1938
July 18, 1999
 
Forslin Eric H
1913
1991
 
Forslin Fern D
1918
2000
 
Fort Margie
1934
1987
 
Fowler Alice
1886
1933
 
Francis Alta V
1918
1984
 
Francis Baby
 
 
 
Francis Harry G
1916
1981
 
Francis Marie E
1913
1982
 
Francis William W
1910
1989
 
Franke
Charles Albert
July 27, 1921
February 24, 2005
Tec 5 US Army WWII
Franke Sylvia E
May 23, 1916
March 22, 1997
 
Franklin Dana
 
 
 
Franklin Isabella L
1893
1944
 
Frashier Norman
1877
1949
 
Fredrickson Fred R
1910
1987
 
Fredrickson Thomas E
1938
1958
 
Fredrickson Virginia L
1913
1987
 
Freeman Ronald Dean
April 1, 1960
March 3, 1996
 
Freeman Rose M
July 17, 1930
January 6, 1995
 
Freer Susanna
October 2, 1861
October 10, 1943
 
Fry Scott B
August 7, 1958
March 8, 1971
 
Fuerst Christian
1871
1933
 
Fuller Bess M
1887
1976
 
Fuller H. Ray
1885
1960
 
Furulie
Oswald Norman
March 4, 1927
May 31, 1989
US Navy WWII
Fury Conrail Pike
December 5, 1911
October 5, 1971
 
Fury Ella Pike
October 18, 1883
July 30, 1916
 
Fury Frances A
November 27, 1878
February 5, 1965
 
Fury Irene Mae
May 16, 1913
December 21, 2006
 
Fury Wayne
July 27, 1914
February 15, 1998
 
Fury William J
May 4, 1876
February 22, 1950
 
Gaines Adelaide
1855
1932
 
Gaines Lamar
1916
1981
 
Gaines Lester
1850
1940
 
Gapen Michael V
January 1, 1962
August 17, 1971
 
Garcia Marygil
January 23, 1986
April 3, 2002
 
Gardiner Aileen Prince
October 29, 1923
January 26, 2005
 
Gardiner Alexander Marston
1882
1957
 
Gardiner Louisa D
February 7, 1855
April 6, 1933
 
Gardiner Marguerite McIntyre
1892
1976
 
Gardiner Marie Reynolds
1894
1983
 
Gardiner William K
1892
1965
 
Gardiner William T
May 2, 1847
March 3, 1908
 
Garney Lyla J Offield
December 15, 1929
May 22, 1997
 
Garney Ralph O (Jr)
June 22, 1951
February 18, 1992
 
Garrett Elmer L
1882
1959
 
Garrett John L
1900
1979
 
Garrett Lillie A
1905
1982
 
Garrett Queen A
1894
1980
 
Garrett Sarah
1877
1929
 
Garrison William K
March 15, 1868
September 6, 1938
 
Gasper Margaret Kohfloft
1916
1996
Married Steven June 23, 1935
Gasper Steven Henry
1914
1993
Married Margaret June 23, 1935
Geiselman Melissa
1882
1958
 
Geiselman Nikolaus
1874
1957
 
Gelinas
Rudolph
December 23, 1888
May 18, 1947
WA Horseshoer 267 Co MP WWI
Genson Allan Richard
1922
1923
 
Genson Charles
1875
1955
 
Genson Ella L
July 11, 1912
February 24, 1990
 
Genson Ethel
1878
1951
 
Genson Harry Nathan
1905
1976
 
Gervais Leona Fern
December 19, 1926
December 13, 2008
 
Gervais Robert Joseph
February 19, 1919
September 26, 1970
 
Gese Marie
1915
1987
 
Gese Peter J
1914
2002
 
Gibbs Carlos Charles
June 23, 1909
September 3, 2007
 
Gibbs Lillie B
February 18, 1914
February 24, 1993
 
Gibson Clara M
1873
1948
 
Gibson Elijah C
1871
1938
 
Gidlof Anna
1882
1968
 
Gidlof
Axel
1909
1989
US Army WWII
Gidlof Jonas
1864
1954
 
Gildersleeve Gertrude E
January 21, 1917
June 17, 1992
 
Gildersleeve John W
1879
1961
 
Gildersleeve Nancy W
1880
1951
 
Gildersleeve
Vincent H
December 21, 1913
May 10, 1992
US Navy WWII
Glenn David
 
October 30, 1997
 
Gochanour
Franklin E
May 8, 1924
December 25, 1991
Cox US Navy WWII PH
Goin Dorothy Mae
May 26, 1934
July 13, 1989
 
Goin Gerald Davis
January 7, 1927
April 28, 1996
 
Goodwin Elmer E
1910
1951
 
Gordon Bessie
1890
1939
 
Gordon
G
1915
1994
masonic symbol
Gordon Mack W
1879
1945
 
Gordon Nancy L
September 1, 1951
April 26, 1995
 
Gornell Dolores J
December 16, 1925
November 4, 1988
 
Graham
Donald D
1933
1986
US Navy Korea
Graham Leroy
1899
1992
 
Grant Charles W
1882
1962
 
Graybeal Starlin S
March 1, 1903
January 30, 1967
 
Graybeal Verna W
April 21, 1905
April 27, 1984
 
Green Rickey Charles
August 1958
June 1980
 
Greger John
 
 
 
Greger John
June 24, 1841
September 24, 1902
 
Greger Kate
 
 
 
Greger Kate
March 3, 1849
October 13, 1907
 
Gregory George L
1951
1985
 
Grems Dean R
1932
1992
 
Grems Delores E
1933
1987
 
Griffith John Franklin
1852
1934
 
Grina Inga
October 14, 1887
April 21, 1962
 
Grina Ole P
February 4, 1877
November 25, 1956
 
Grina Parnell
1911
1998
 
Gundersen John Davis (Sr)
December 7, 1913
June 5, 2006
 
Gunderson Beatrice
1906
1994
 
Gunderson Hans
1911
1956
 
Gustafson Anna J
1908
1954
 
Gustafson August
1894
1940
 
Gustafson Bernard George
June 28 ????
May ? 1926
 
Gustafson Nils R
1934
1948
 
Guthrie Erma
December 10, 1910
April 28, 1998
 
Guthrie Jacqueline J
March 9, 1940
November 28, 2008
 
Guthriev
Wayne
June 20, 1917
June 14, 1999
US Army WWII Sgt 1st Div
Haack
William
1917
1986
US Army
Hackney Frank M
1905
1989
 
Hackney Margaret
1904
1995
 
Hagen Georgia L
1946
1994
 
Hagler Amanda
September 1, 1989
November 11, 1989
 
Haigh Clara O
April 7, 1891
August 2, 1954
 
Haigh John W
March 14, 1894
March 19, 1956
 
Hale Wayne
1928
1972
 
Halverson
Arthur T
September 15, 1913
May 12, 1963
WA MM2 USNR WWII
Halverson
Casper J
1894
1978
US Army
Halverson Jessie M
1898
1955
 
Halverson Roger A
July 7, 1946
August 26, 1948
 
Hamerly Sharon Laatsch
1935
1978
 
Hamodey
Francis L
July 7, 1926
November 4, 1984
HA1 US Navy WWII
Hannah Mary E
1891
1979
 
Hannah Matthew
1885
1952
 
Hanson Jerry
1944
1945
 
Harding
Albert C
June 13, 1900
April 26, 1969
WA Pvt US Army WWII
Harris Mary L
1908
1995
 
Hartley
Victor
December 1, 1921
November 29, 1944
WA GMC US Navy WWII
Hasting Derek M
May 10, 1971
December 6, 1990
 
Hawk Daisy P
May 1910
June 2007
 
Hawk Elmer
1929
1998
 
Hawk Elmer A
1885
1968
 
Hawk Florence E
1886
1953
 
Hawk Phillip C
December 24, 1915
May 5, 1984
 
Hawk Wilbert A
February 1910
December 1998
 
Hayter Louis G
1877
1943
 
Hearing Juanita M
1919
1983
 
Hendrickson Elaine N
February 1911
January 1999
 
Henry Rita Mae
July 30, 1932
November 28, 1976
 
Hiday Archibald
1858
1944
 
Higginbotham Vera
1911
1959
 
Hilkey Howard E
1893
1990
 
Hill Jerry Wayne
September 29, 1966
March 24, 1970
 
Hill
Jimmy R
December 13, 1926
December 24, 1996
US Navy WWII Korea
Hillyer Emma J
1862
1933
 
Hillyer Nita Baldwin
1893
1913
 
Hillyer William P
1854
1933
 
Hinkle Clarence R
1901
1969
 
Hinkle Marlys Westerlund
January 21, 1927
April 28, 1976
 
Hinkle
Richard M
December 15, 1926
July 12, 1998
SFC US Army WWII
Hoag Minnie E
1882
1963
 
Hoag Rodney T
1890
1971
 
Hollands George
1883
1938
 
Hollopeter Vincent k
1921
1952
 
Holmes Betty Jean Landrum
December 11, 1942
Louisiana
February 15, 1985
 
Hudgins Carolyn J
February 17, 1937
December 17, 1998
 
Huhn Bernice A
1913
1985
 
Huhn Henry J
1907
1985
 
Hunt Annie Edith
1910
1989
 
Hunt James Harlon
1906
1988
 
Isom Steven S
1966
1971
 
Jackson Lawrence D
1859
1934
 
Jackson Rhoda M
1897
1967
 
Jackson William Emmett
1892
1968
 
Jacobson Virginia
1915
2001
 
Jaggar Charles O
September 1, 1897
May 10, 1942
 
Jaggar LaNuma E
July 29, 1899
March 23, 1979
 
Jeffery Charles J
September 10, 1859
June 23, 1951
 
Jeffery Nettie E
February 22, 1874
September 5, 1961
 
Jeffreys Ernie J
June 11, 1969
February 11, 1971
 
Jensen
Behrend F
 
August 4, 1930
WA Pvt 305 Inf 77 Div
Jensen Herman W
1888
1963
 
Jensen
Louis B
November 21, 1890
February 10, 1952
MT Cook 836 Aero SQ WWI
Johnsen Albert J
1921
1994
 
Johnsen Alexander J
February 22, 1972
April 14, 1995
 
Johnsen Edwin
1910
1972
 
Johnsen Margaret J
1920
1985
 
Johnsen Mary
1913
2006
 
Johnson Deborah F
1897
1929
 
Johnson Kayla Ann
March 17, 2010
March 17, 2010
 
Johnson Mary Frances
April 22, 1934
August 27, 2004
 
Johnson Mary T
1888
1965
 
Johnson Nellie K
October 4, 1929
May 28, 2007
 
Johnson Robert Louis
February 4, 1933
January 4, 1992
 
Johnson Sue
1939
1980
 
Johnson Warner L
April 19, 1930
January 12, 1998
 
Johnston Jane
August 20, 1852
October 14, 1916
 
Joiner Charles E
April 1892
June 1928
 
Jones Daniel Ray
December 16, 1957
September 7, 1977
 
Jones James
1836
1923
 
Jones Mary
1880
1966
 
Jones Patricia Ann
December 20, 1937
September 2, 1996
 
Jones Robert W
1929
1990
 
Jones Samuel
1908
1930
 
Jones Sophia
1847
1921
 
Jones Thomas J
1877
1945
 
Jorgensen Carl R
September 5, 1944
November 30, 1992
 
Jorgensen Elisabeth
March 29, 1934
March 4, 2008
 
Jorgensen
Stanley T
September 8, 1936
September 19, 1994
PFC US Army
Judkins Charlotte
December 13, 1898
December 18, 1990
 
Judkins
Osmer B
June 9, 1894
October 13, 1973
SD Cpl US Army WWI
Kaasa Martin
1889
1954
 
Kaasa Pauline H
1888
1985
 
Kaysen Ethel C
1898
1974
 
Kaysen Paul J
1894
1972
 
Keating Mike
1866
1911
 
Keith
Floyd L
April 17, 1901
April 8, 1969
WA Cpl 31 Inf Band
Keller Dorothy P
1916
1977
 
Keller Maurice E
1917
1993
 
Kelley Edward
October 11, 1890
October 12, 1908
s/o B.F. & Jane Kelley
Kelley Fremont
1856
1935
 
Kelly Edra jean
August 5, 1914
July 9, 1997
 
Kelly
Edward J
November 25, 1948
May 1, 1991
Cpl US Marine Corps Vietnam
Kelly Harold Joseph
May 22, 1912
August 24, 1995
 
Kemp Evelyn
1908
1914
 
Kennedy Arlene Mae
March 26, 1928
September 16, 2006
 
Kennedy
Henry
September 14, 1915
November 27, 1979
S2 US Navy WWII
Kickhafer M. Tingley
1885
1936
 
Kimball Clifford T
December 7, 1910
December 29, 1944
 
King Frederick G
1877
1955
 
King Myrtle
1876
1945
 
Kinkel Grace L
1928
1977
 
Kinkel Harry Charles
May 27, 1921
September 17, 2000
 
Kirbey Jennie B
1866
1944
 
Kirbey Leonard W
1861
1950
 
Kirk
Francis Robert
February 1, 1909
 
WA RT1 US Navy WWII
Kirk Marie A
April 18, 1910
February 6, 1971
 
Kirk Marie R
1937
1989
 
Kirkpatrick Linda L
1957
1984
 
Kiske Delila Irene
1929
1988
 
Klacsan Quinn Archer
1961
1975
 
Kline Viola V
1904
1927
 
Knapp
Calvin A
June 14, 1922
August 14, 1998
US Army WWII
Knapp
Guy S
March 19, 1895
October 26, 1964
NE Pvt Btry D 338 Field Arty WWI
Knapp Jeanette
February 8, 1933
July 19, 2005
 
Knapp Mildred G
1903
1966
 
Kniseley Jeanne Bardue
1909
2001
 
Kniseley John Mitchell
1902
1994
 
Knisley Sean Warren
October 26, 1967
April 5, 1987
 
Knowles Elizabeth A
1869
1935
 
Knowles Frank E
1882
1970
 
Knowles G. Phyllis
July 13, 1925
December 29, 2010
 
Knowles John Martin
February 8, 1845
November 6, 2005
 
Knowles Martha M
1861
1941
 
Knowles
Robert J
November 28, 1911
July 6, 1991
US Army WWII
Knowles Viola P
1885
1983
 
Knowles William H
1865
1952
 
Knudsen Myrtle A
1878
1964
 
Koester Edward (Pvt)
1899
1918
 
Kohlruss Walter A
1904
1991
 
Korsmo Don s
December 8, 1937
May 20, 2010
 
Korsmo Doris A
1915
1995
 
Korsmo John O
1911
1997
 
Korsmo Olav
1876
1959
 
Korsmo Tekla
1867
1949
 
Krause Celia
1854
1948
 
Krause Herman
1849
1928
 
Kreitzer Joseph
 
June 2, 1912
 
Kress Ann Lane
1851
1911
 
Kress Joseph N
1853
1944
 
Kring Christina
1872
1954
 
Kring George
1866
1950
 
Kritzer Adolf
1894
1957
 
Kritzer Elizabeth
 
1923
 
Kritzer Marie
1870
1933
 
Krona Joan E
December 23, 1931
December 11, 1986
 
Krona Pamela
April 20, 1953
July 20, 2007
 
Kropi Dorothy A
1941
1975
 
Kuckuk
Robert J (Jr)
1951
1982
US Navy Vietnam
Kuempel Carmela R
1930
1960
 
Laatsch Emma
1869
1952
 
Laatsch Eva L
May 2, 1905
November 4, 1970
 
Laatsch Frank Victor
1908
1986
 
Laatsch Marion Irene
1912
2007
 
Laatsch
Walter W
August 23, 1896
October 18, 1957
SD Pvt 20 Inf WWI
Lahey Arthur Williamson
1877
1952
 
Lahey
George D
January 31, 1921
October 16, 1990
Pfc US Marine Corps WWII PH
Lance Clara Florence
June 19, 1925
June 15, 1982
 
Landforce Andrew L
1876
1959
 
Landforce Elsie
1882
1960
 
Lane Ed
1903
1988
 
Langton James P
1885
1948
 
Langton Kenneth E
1910
1968
 
Langton Myrtle Isabelle
January 1, 1886
July 24, 1964
 
Lansford Donald
October 11, 1953
December 9, 1977
 
LaPorte Lillian A
August 27, 1944
July 31, 2006
 
Larsen Belle
1879
1962
 
Larsen Marie
1909
 
 
Larsen Neils
 
1919
 
Larsen Peter
1893
1967
 
Larsen Sigurd E
1896
1963
 
Larson Charles B
1902
1978
 
Larson Eddie
1922
1998
Married Merle October 11, 1940
Larson Grace L
1908
2001
 
Larson John H
January 16, 1922
July 8, 1999
 
Larson Merle
1911
1994
Married Eddie October 11, 1940
Lassen Charlotte
1907
1996
 
Lassen Peter P
1901
1990
 
Laws Meagan Ann
April 23, 1991
March 6, 1995
 
Lawson
Curtis R
1942
1994
US Air Force Vietnam
Lawson Lyle Calvin
December 25, 1929
May 25, 1999
married 50 years
Laylor Edward
October 22, 1956
March 21, 1914
 
Lee Andrew E
1870
1922
 
Lee
Arthur H
May 2, 1897
April 25, 1956
WA Pvt Co B 62 Inf WWI
Lee
Grover G
April 21, 1920
December 4, 2008
1st LT US Army WWII
Lee James C
1882
1955
 
Lee
James W
1925
1989
US Navy WWII
Lee Juanita
September 3, 1922
November 18, 1984
 
Lee Lillian G
1887
1979
 
Lee Merta A
August 4, 1896
April 6, 1975
 
Lee Patrick
February 7, 1865
January 21, 1929
 
Lehner Sue E
October 31, 1951
November 12, 1983
 
Leonard
Dwight P
1919
1989
US Army WWII
Lewis Mildred A
1898
1985
 
Lewis Ruth H
1920
2010
 
Lewis
Ward Allen
May 29, 1919
October 11, 1991
Lt US Navy WWII
Lhotka Grace
1876
1962
 
Lindback Margaret
March 29, 1937
October 21, 1988
 
Lindback Margaret L
March 29, 1937
October 21, 1988
 
Linder Emilie
1889
1970
 
Linder Emilie
1889
1970
 
Linder Karl
1888
1946
 
Linder Karl
1888
1946
 
Lindsay Joy
1890
1988
 
Lindsay Ned
1893
1952
 
Logie Mae McGill
1924
1997
 
Loken Marilynn G
1931
1990
 
Longenecker Linda Jo
November 16, 1944
April 27, 1945
 
Ludwig Artie
1879
1933
 
Ludwig Evelyn
 
 
no dates, funeral home marker
Ludwig Lester
 
 
no dates, funeral home marker
Lundemo Deanna N
September 20, 1979
October 4, 1994
 
Lundwall Geneva A
1921
1995
 
Lundwall Ridgely J
1916
1984
 
Lutgen Mary
November 18, 1877
April 7, 1950
 
Lynch Ruth Carole
1916
1997
 
Macris George
March 31, 1933
May 16, 2003
 
Madsen Gurine
1891
1959
 
Magdlin Benjamin John
 
July 14, 1983
 
Magdlin H. Jack
1913
1974
 
Magdlin K. G.
1915
1987
 
Mahdavi Fereidoon
June 20, 1942
May 21, 2002
 
Mahoney Joseph A
1890
1936
 
Mahoney Roy Joseph
1924
1926
 
Mallery Baby
 
1953
 
Mallery Earl B
November 17, 1884
February 12, 1949
 
Maloney Annie C
August 9, 1879
February 26, 1965
 
Maloney Peter J
August 22, 1865
February 27, 1942
 
Maloney
Wallace J
August 9, 1918
March 7, 1974
S Sgt US Army
Manning Walter J
July 13, 1908
March 21, 1969
 
Margreiter George
1893
1955
 
Margreiter Lillian
1898
1987
 
Marks
Garrison H
November 21, 1908
August 22, 1959
VA Cpl 263 Mil Police Co WWII
Martell Edmund J
September 23, 1912
May 19, 1981
 
Martin
Jean Leonard
October 21, 1919
January 2, 1994
US Army WWII
Martin Jessie Eileen
1911
1985
 
Martin Robert E
May 25, 1928
March 19, 1998
 
Martin Ruth A (RN)
1906
1967
 
Martin Sidney A
 
 
 
Martin William
1900
1980
 
Martinsen Albert O
1899
1959
 
Martinsen Sarah D
1903
1951
 
Marum Mark Benjamin
January 16, 1963
September 15, 1990
 
Mason Elizabeth
August 28, 1909
May 3, 1909
 
Matthes
Ludwig
1891
1983
US Army WWI
Matthews Lon
1880
1962
 
Matthews Pearl
1880
1956
 
May Abram
1859
1921
 
May Abram
October 30, 1830
January 17, 1914
 
May Constance Wade Anderson
1908
1979
 
May Cora
1867
1941
 
Mayock
James W
1923
1993
US Army
Mayrand Barbara Jean
1888
1975
 
Mayrand Gideon
1887
1941
 
McBane Clara M
February 8, 1889
October 23, 1956
 
McBane
John P
October 19, 1917
August 12, 1994
US Army WWII
McCall Johnathan William
 
December 1, 1998
 
McClellan
Jerome W
September 23, 1897
December 11, 1947
WA Pvt 65 Arty CAC WWII
McClellan Mary A
May 27, 1874
August 16, 1960
 
McClellan William C
October 22, 1864
November 28, 1942
 
McCracken
Boyd B
May 2, 1911
October 3, 1989
SP1 US Navy WWII
McCracken Jean (Lee)
November 28, 1919
October 6, 2006
 
McDaniel Betty Jo
 
July 14, 1945
 
McDaniel Claude E
1914
1962
 
McDaniel Emma
1884
1920
 
McDaniel George F
1912
1968
 
McDaniel Ila D
1923
2006
 
McDonald Thomas A
1861
London
1930
 
McFadden Vicky
1952
1983
 
McGill W. Lee
1923
1965
 
McGuire Estelle M
September 8, 1918
July 22, 2003
 
McIntyre Lucile
1878
1967
 
McKay Viola
1912
1972
 
McKean George J
1898
1960
 
McKean Violet M
1901
1973
 
McKinley Margaret
1932
2009
 
McLean Betty J
January 31, 1930
January 14, 1968
 
McLean Howard E
November 29, 1923
November 21, 2002
 
McNeley Mary Beth
 
July 23, 1932
 
McRea Lillian
1889
1982
 
McTee Mary Lou
April 13, 1955
March 19, 2011
 
Meier Lenora A
November 4, 1950
March 2, 1988
 
Melin David W
January 5, 1936
October 16, 2007
 
Melin William H
1959
1981
 
Meredith Michael J
April 13, 1942
July 29, 1978
 
Merrill Helen Louise
November 2, 1911
February 24, 1963
 
Metz Berlynn
1905
1973
 
Metz
Clarence A
January 18, 1890
March 12, 1951
ND OK 164 depot Brigade WWI
Meusburger Gebhart
1859
1928
 
Meusburger Marie
1867
1940
 
Michael Penni Lynne
July 26, 1962
September 5, 1962
 
Miller Daisy B
1898
1980
 
Miller Dorothy E Pickett
September 8, 1914
August 7, 2004
 
Miller
Herbert W
January 22, 1902
June 3, 1970
WA QM2 US Navy WWII
Miller James I
1933
1953
 
Miller Kathleen Claire
1942
2011
 
Miller
Oscar B
April 6, 1913
September 5, 1986
Mayor North Bend 1968 1984
Mitchell Colline May
July 1965
July 1965
 
Mitchell
Otto W
November 23, 1922
December 23, 1987
BM3 US Navy WWII
Moe Jean Rae
February 19, 1941
January 21, 1989
 
Moore Benjamin William
July 2, 1982
August 28, 1982
 
Moore Carl
April 28, 1888
August 13, 1908
 
Moore Dan
1861
1945
 
Moore Elizabeth Jane
1870
1936
 
Moore Ermina H
1879
1932
 
Moore Eugene
1862
1939
 
Moore Ira
1874
1932
 
Morgson Kennith L
1960
1978
 
Morris Amanda
1858
1941
 
Morris John W
1854
1937
 
Morrison
Donald B
June 29, 1930
October 13, 1994
US Air Force Korea
Morrison Margaret D
1911
1993
 
Morrison Maria
1969
1972
 
Morrison Mark
1964
1972
 
Morrison
Walter Boyd
August 17, 1899
July 27, 1964
WA Pfc Btry D 63 Arty CAC
Morrissey Cecelia Marie
1886
xx
no date of death listed
Morrissey Michael H
1882
1965
 
Morrissey Patrick Jerome
1885
1956
 
Mosher Jonathan Paul
1967
1985
 
Mounce H Prentice
1912
1929
 
Mounce Lenora E
1881
1937
 
Mowry Mary M
October 13, 1940
April 18, 2003
 
Mowry Robert G
1901
1956
 
Mowry Ruth E
1912
1985
 
Moye Christopher David
1982
1983
 
Moye David Estil
February 1, 1968
April 10, 2005
 
Mueller Arnold
May 8, 1891
November 27, 1908
 
Mueller Barton L
August 15, 1921
December 10, 1997
 
Mueller Dora
1859
1941
 
Mueller Elva E
1903
1970
 
Mueller Grace Wolverton
1890
1978
Married Otto 1909
Mueller Lula B
July 11, 1887
July 26, 1964
 
Mueller Otto Herman Frans
1885
1976
Married Grace 1909
Mueller Richard
1857
1946
 
Mueller Theodore M
1900
1966
 
Mueller Wilhelm A
July 18, 1883
November 6, 1954
 
Munger Jane
 
 
 
Mustard Rae H
July 21, 1928
December 4, 1995
 
Mustard
T V S
November 9, 1921
May 10, 1961
WA RM3 USNR WWII
Naylor Edna May
1919
1980
 
Naylor Gilbert
1913
2010
 
Neal Yuba T
1913
1977
 
Nelson Albert
1918
1980
 
Nelson
Carl
July 28, 1919
April 9, 1985
masonic symbol
Nelson Carl A
April 27, 1881
March 30, 1961
 
Nelson Helen Maria
July 7, 1905
January 4, 1973
 
Nelson Hulda Maria
1883
1954
 
Newman Barbara Ann
1933
2008
 
Nicksic Hilda L
1920
1963
 
Nobach Florence L
1917
2003
 
Nobach Richard P
1904
1985
 
Noble Etta O
1937
2008
 
Noll Frances
1916
1941
 
Norgard Minnie Mae
January 1, 1899
November 18, 1950
 
Norman Dean A
1965
2009
 
Norman Dean M
1900
1976
 
Norman Gloria J
1926
1930
 
Norman Joan P
1934
1989
 
Norman Marie H
1904
1997
 
Ochoxner
Duane W
February 1, 1931
June 18, 1984
AD2 US Navy Korea
Odlin Amy B
1911
1938
 
Offield Alton
April 16, 1925
May 13, 1928
 
Offield Barbara Mary
1931
1936
 
Offield Eva May
1866
1959
 
Offield Evelyn Marcia
January 8, 1922
January 9, 2004
 
Offield George C
1885
1954
 
Offield Laverne A
December 23, 1904
April 11, 1963
 
Offield
Thurman H
 
December 23, 1910
WA Pvt US Army
Offield W. Henry
1865
1933
 
Olsen Charles W
July 16, 1914
December 13, 1997
 
Olsen Eleanor May
December 14, 1924
September 28, 1997
 
Olson Betty
1904
1972
 
Olson Donald K
1930
2007
 
Olson Joan H
1929
1986
 
Olson Oscar
 
 
 
Olszewski Ida P
1927
2005
 
Olszewski Walter J
1918
1989
 
Omar Sam
1888
1946
 
Oriss John
184?
1929
 
Orr Amanda K
August 7, 1977
August 11, 1977
 
Orr
Arthur M
November 3, 1926
May 22, 1989
US Navy WWII
Orr Ellen Ilene
October 13, 1933
September 11, 2004
 
Orr Frank D
December 9, 1860
April 16, 1930
 
Orr Kevin A
August 10, 1959
March 3, 2000
 
Owens Betty Z
August 24, 1921
November 27, 1966
 
Owens Charles W
December 28, 1913
July 31, 1992
 
Padley John A
1870
1958
 
Padley Kathryn
1887
1960
 
Palmer Albert W
1876
1923
 
Palmer Andrew J
1853
1940
 
Palmer Kelley
August 8, 1889
July 6, 1909
 
Palmer Lena
1857
1931
 
Palola Alex
1902
1989
 
Palola Anna
1912
1996
 
Paquin Marie C
1908
1986
 
Parker
Herbert Allen
1917
1978
Tec5 US Army WWII
Parker Sandra L
1961
1981
 
Parkes John H
1917
1996
 
Parkes S. Juanita
1925
1978
 
Patteson John E
1914
2000
 
Patteson Margaret C
1916
1999
 
Pearson Edith Maxine
August 23, 1923
February 19, 1907
 
Pearson
Herbert
July 9, 1920
March 16, 1990
Cpl US Army WWII
Peoples Andrew
1908
1961
Married Genevieve October 13, 1932
Peoples
Charles N
1939
1983
US Army
Peoples Genevieve
1912
1993
Married Andrew October 13, 1932
Perazzo Charlotte F
April 6, 1959
May 14, 1995
 
Perazzo Steven S
June 5, 1968
June 7, 1982
 
Perryman William D
1940
1993
 
Peterman Vera Texola
December 1, 1916
December 31, 2007
 
Peterson Charles A
1895
1971
 
Peterson Clara E
1913
1985
 
Peterson Glennwood Allen
May 31, 1939
June 2, 1939
 
Peterson Glennwood Allen
May 2, 1941
May 5, 1941
 
Peterson J. C.
1909
1990
 
Peterson John Edwin
May 2, 1941
May 3, 1941
 
Pettigrove Virginia M
1907
1984
 
Pettigrove William H
1902
1965
 
Phillips Darius H
1866
1950
 
Phillips Ethel G
1876
1961
 
Phillips
Franklin G
March 12, 1924
July 6, 1955
WA Pfc US Army WWII
Pickett Hazel L
1910
1985
 
Pickett Leland
 
1934
 
Pickett Lester D
1911
1945
 
Pickett Osee C
1908
1974
 
Pike Bert A
1875
1937
 
Plute Robert Eugene
1966
2011
 
Ponder
Chester H
January 17, 1894
February 7, 1957
WA Sgt Co E 140 Inf WWI
Pooler Iva C
1902
1981
 
Pooler Willard W
1892
1953
 
Posey Edna M
1906
1977
 
Posey Lewis E
1895
1985
 
Posey Michael James
September 22, 1954
May 12, 1974
 
Post John L
1872
1948
 
Post Lillian f
1882
1974
 
Powers Samuel Z
1914
1933
 
Prante Mary
March 22, 1910
November 1, 1993
 
Presley ?
January 20, 1956
?
 
Preston Kathryn Sloan
July 4, 1924
April 16, 2010
 
Provo Donna Rae
1963
1992
 
Pruett Esther Martha
December 9, 1910
December 27, 1984
 
Purdy Monica A
1892
1966
 
Quimby Edith M Lee
February 6, 1951
June 3, 1987
 
Raines
Owen
January 31, 1933
August 16, 1956
WA Cpl US Army
Rainwater
Ora Albert
March 15, 1892
December 1, 1957
OR Pvt US Marine Corps Res WWI
Ramey
George W
October 17, 1921
May 11, 1977
Pvt US Air Force WWII Korea
Randall Kenneth C
1935
1993
Married Wilma June 1, 1952
Randall Kenneth L
December 5, 1953
November 23, 1996
 
Rauschmier Brenda J
July 13, 1941
April 26, 1993
 
Rauschmier Ethel H
March 12, 1911
March 30, 1989
 
Rauschmier Kenneth
February 28, 1903
April 17, 1979
 
Reed Naomi
September 14, 1916
August 19, 1986
 
Reed
Wayne C
May 15, 1925
July 20, 2007
Pfc US Army WWII
Reeves Anna Jackson
1910
1963
 
Reeves Jane W
1914
2006
 
Reeves
Lester
1906
1986
masonic symbol
Reichenbach Clare
1913
1997
 
Reichenbach Ernest
1906
1996
 
Reichert
William C
August 23, 1921
May 24, 1988
GM3 US Coast Guard WWII
Reinke Louise j
February 5, 1917
August 1, 1997
 
Renton David
1851
1930
 
Renton Viola G
1862
1929
 
Reside Harold B (III)
February 12, 1963
April 15, 2007
 
Reside
Harold B (Jr)
July 15, 1928
October 29, 1987
Sgt US Army WWII
Reynolds Aileen
1903
1988
 
Reynolds Jennie M
1871
1934
 
Rhea Dayle M
1954
2005
 
Ribary Alpha
July 3, 1902
March 21, 1951
 
Ribary Joseph
April 1, 1884
March 3, 1962
 
Rice Florence
1884
1965
 
Rice Genevieve
March 20, 1925
February 27, 1949
 
Rice John R
November 29, 1868
August 13, 1954
 
Rickert
Charles
October 6, 1875
July 2, 1947
NY Pvt Hosp Corps SP AM War
Rickert Coca
1871
1942
 
Rieke Jori Marie
December 20, 1991
July 22, 2009
 
Rieke Tammy L
October 14, 1966
April 7, 1999
 
Riexinger Tonya Jean
August 19, 1962
May 29, 2003
 
Roach
Charles A
November 8, 1905
March 17, 1972
WA SC2 US Navy WWII
Roberts Charles H
1861
1943
 
Roberts Frank D
1865
1936
 
Roberts Jeffrey Russell
1970
1992
 
Roberts Mary
1862
1953
 
Roberts Mary A
1869
1949
 
Roberts Myron
1905
1931
 
Robertson Elina
1867
1957
 
Robertson Frances Encheris
May 17, 1918
June 30, 1989
 
Robertson Ivar
1874
1939
 
Robertson Martha Stuhr
1905
1990
 
Robertson Milton Armeberg
1904
1985
 
Robinson ?
 
 
 
Robinson Carl
 
October 4, 1923
 
Robinson Charles W
1862
1937
 
Robinson Clara C
1931
1985
 
Robinson Jane
 
December 28, 1922
 
Robinson Minnie V
1876
1963
 
Robinson Ruth Adelia
August 15, 1905
September 19, 1990
 
Robinson Vera M
1907
1936
 
Robison Gerald
1909
1959
 
Robison Hubert
1933
1944
 
Roestle Garry J
July 16, 1951
March 11, 2010
 
Rogers Kenneth D
1910
1993
 
Rogers Mark John
1966
1985
 
Rogers Medora M
1910
1997
 
Rogers Neil R
September 13, 1945
February 26, 2001
 
Rollins Lela Verna
1879
1918
 
Rooney Dennis J
1922
1980
 
Rooney Vera M
November 5, 1925
March 26, 2004
 
Rooney William
July 31, 1926
June 7, 2009
 
Roseborough James T
1858
1944
 
Roseborough Sarah
1864
1943
 
Roselair Bert
1904
1965
 
Roselair Martha A
August 8, 1911
August 26, 2006
 
Roth Ella
1916
2003
 
Roth John
1904
1955
 
Roughton Edna
1899
1991
 
Roughton
James R
July 19, 1892
January 23, 1954
WA Pfc Co G 126 Inf WWI
Royce Anna F
August 10, 1905
July 7, 1996
 
Royce
George Webster
December 23, 1883
June 19, 1956
MN Pfc 36 Co Trans Corps WWI
Ruffcorn Grant C
1948
1971
 
Ruffcorn Sharon Lee
 
April 25, 1945
 
Ruffcorn Toby Boyd
September 24, 1968
March 19, 2006
 
Ruthruff Jess H
1909
2004
 
Ruthruff Mary A
1919
2009
 
Ryan Carrie
1868
1948
 
Ryan John
1869
1929
 
Saar Matthew
September 2, 1867
December 25, 1927
 
Saar Wilhelmina
September 10, 1869
September 15, 1910
 
Sanders Morgan Taylor-Meyer
 
June 12, 1992
 
Sangren Roga LaVern
1943
1988
 
Sarles Lella Belle
1916
1994
 
Sarles Lloyd Wesley
1908
1970
 
Sarver Neva P
June 4, 1918
March 15, 1975
 
Sattelberg Dustin Matthew
November 24, 2007
April 15, 2008
 
Saunders Arthur T
1889
1983
 
Sautter Barbara
1865
1928
 
Sautter Bernard G
1860
1930
 
Sautter Mabel M
1894
1961
 
Schacker Henry
1870
1944
 
Schacker Minnie
1872
1944
 
Scheuchzer
Charles L
October 17, 1915
February 13, 1946
WA Pfc 4025 S1G Service Grp WWII
Scheuchzer Ethel Marie
1920
1921
 
Scheuchzer Fred
1854
1936
 
Scheuchzer
Geo. H
 
May 6, 1942
WA Sgt 334 Aero SQ
Scheuchzer Lavina
1858
1951
 
Scheuchzer Leila
1896
1947
 
Scheuchzer
Tevis F
June 21, 1933
July 25, 1959
WA E3 US Navy
Schneider Charlotte
March 23, 1943
May 8, 1953
 
Scholer
Lewis Phillip
1895
1947
US Army WWI
Schroeder Dora K
1912
1997
 
Schroeder Marvin F
1903
1981
 
Schultz
Alvin Robert
June 4, 1916
January 24, 1982
US Army WWII
Schultz Geneve Ann Myra
March 18, 1927
March 23, 2008
 
Scott Charles Edward
1908
1974
 
Scott Helen Viola
December 31, 1921
January 14, 1922
 
Scott Irene
1910
2010
 
Scott John t
1902
1993
 
Scott Minnie D
1906
1998
 
Scott Nellie M
1879
1947
 
Scott Ronald G
July 2, 1952
November 28, 1988
 
Scott Winfield D
1861
1940
 
Scrichfield Evelyn R
1910
1959
 
Scrichfield Harry
1904
1985
 
Scrichfield
Iretta M
1927
1984
US Army Korea
Serventi Lena Marie
July 23, 1924
November 25, 2004
 
Setz Charlotte
1893
1955
 
Setz Thomas
1903
1954
 
Shanahan Thomas F
1936
2003
 
Shanklin ?
 
 
 
Shanklin Paul
1914
1921
 
Shapleigh Edward L
August 17, 1918
February 3, 2003
 
Shaw Mildred I
1920
2004
 
Shaw Robert A
1916
1989
 
Shea Anna
February 5, 1900
February 12, 1966
 
Sherwood Loyd D
1889
1963
 
Shinn Anna E
1874
1953
 
Shinn Robert F
1861
1940
 
Shook
Harry William
July 14, 1924
December 17, 1985
Sgt US Marine Corps WWII
Shook Maude M
1918
2010
 
Shook Ralph W
1907
1977
 
Siefferman
Frank W
1922
1980
WWII
Siegenthaler Chris
1880
1966
 
Siegenthaler Pauline
1886
1938
 
Silva Emanuel
1894
1927
 
Silva Margaret Taylor
1896
1927
 
Simmons Christine P
May 24, 1934
October 18, 2000
 
Simmons James
1942
1995
 
Simon
Earnest M
July 19, 1922
February 9, 1993
US Navy WWII
Simplot Baby Boy
 
July 22, 1980
 
Sims
David M
1926
2003
US Navy WWII
Smith Eva Louise
June 9, 1940
November 3, 1999
 
Smith Frank R
1890
1951
 
Smith
Glen E
August 19, 1933
September 30, 1984
US Army
Smith Leslie E
April 13, 1944
May 26, 2008
 
Smith Martha Jeanne
June 10, 1928
October 12, 1994
 
Smith Rosella Florence
1913
1996
 
Smojver George R
1891
1985
 
Snider George C
1888
1963
 
Snyder Harry Alan
1891
1977
 
Snyder Isabelle Gardiner
1895
1981
 
Solomon Barbara Jean
 
 
no dates listed, funeral home marker
Solomon Cale
April 13, 1985
January 12, 2009
 
Solomon Linnea
1909
1992
 
Solomon
Theodore R
March 11, 1901
September 28, 1958
WA S2 US Navy WWI
Solomon
Wayne L
1947
1991
S Sgt US Army
Somers Anna Laylor
1866
1933
 
Sorensen Emil M
1906
1955
 
Sorensen-Pickering Thelma D
1910
1994
 
Sowards Howard
February 17, 1915
August 18, 2004
 
Spence Ivan Duke
April 27, 1906
April 17, 1983
 
Spence Orvel
1879
1941
 
Sperling
Herman A
1916
1980
Cpl US Army WWII Korea
Sperling Rita B
1917
1990
 
Spieker Cornelis
1918
1989
 
Spieker
Frits L
November 8, 1914
May 29, 2000
USN
Spieker Johan K
1914
1981
 
Spieker Margaret
1921
1999
 
Spieker Winifred V Leamy
March 25, 1918
April 28, 1993
 
Springer
John W
October 6, 1973
May 19, 1947
PA Cpl 41 US Vol Inf
Springer Mable C
December 25, 1879
April 15, 1972
 
Spuhler Marrian
1913
1998
 
Stallman Todd M
1962
1988
 
Stanley Alice
1893
1970
 
Stanley Bronson
1893
1929
 
Stanley Mildred L
1928
2007
 
Steele Elizabeth
1848
1919
 
Steele Elizabeth
 
 
 
Stekly Anton V
1889
1974
 
Stekly Rose C
1890
1975
 
Stem Julie Winter
1905
1991
 
Stephan George
1863
1955
 
Stephan Marie
1863
1944
 
Stephens Minnie L
1897
1980
 
Stillick Anna B
1882
1966
 
Stillick Fern P
1874
1949
 
Stokes Betty Louise
November 18, 1920
May 31, 2004
 
Stokes
Richard H
March 15, 1919
November 18, 1997
S2 US Navy WWII
Strieb Fred A
1889
Denmark
1979
 
Strieb Harriett O
1888
1974
 
Strohl Avon
1940
2005
 
Stubblefield Beryl L
1917
1942
 
Sucke John James
1919
1945
 
Sult Donald
September 1, 1914
November 1, 1978
 
Sult Nina P
May 28, 1921
April 13, 1986
 
Sundberg Ellen M
1909
1984
 
Sunderland Gladys
1907
1988
 
Sunderland Ted
1905
1971
 
Sundquist Johan Pahlson
January 28, 1861
Finland
May 1, 1920
 
Swaney Margaret Sucke
1916
1935
 
Swanson Theo
September 7, 1880
April 17, 1918
 
Swenson George W
1926
1991
 
Swenson Hazel Stewart
1889
1955
 
Swenson Jean
1926
2004
 
Swenson Ralph J
1885
1964
 
Swenson Steven A
 
December 1947
 
Swingel Effie M
1892
1951
 
Swingel Theodore
1919
1976
 
Sygitowicz
Joseph R
December 16, 1918
November 5, 2002
Pvt US Army
Sygitowicz Wilma C
1923
1982
 
Szczepanik David Richard
October 31, 1980
November 21, 1998
 
Taft
Robert Orvis
November 26, 1943
September 4, 1962
WA SR US Navy
Talmage
Gerald DeWitt
1930
2009
US Navy
Taylor
David S (Jr)
March 8, 1903
October 8, 1998
US Army
Taylor Jonathan C
1863
1935
 
Taylor Thomas M
1857
1927
 
Taylor William H
1853
1941
 
Teaff Paul S
January 18, 1956
March 28, 2005
 
Teaff Sam E
October 24, 1950
September 27, 1981
 
Teichman Frederick
1874
1975
 
Teichman Gertrude M
1906
1976
 
Teichman Max F
1901
1984
 
Templin Olive L
August 1, 1909
August 24, 1994
 
Templin Ralph E
1905
1980
 
Terhune Anna Gusta
1866
1917
 
Terhune James B
1858
1941
 
Terrell Donald R
1923
1981
 
Thomas Robyn LaVerne
1978
1979
 
Thompson Caroline Kingsley
March 24, 1916
May 28, 1996
 
Thompson Cecil Roy
February 16, 1916
March 18, 1999
 
Thompson
Chester M
October 10, 1915
November 21, 1969
Pvt US Army WWII
Thompson Frank E
1870
1946
 
Thompson Frank J
1918
1979
 
Thompson Idessa M
1876
1930
 
Thompson Janice L
1935
2002
 
Thompson Lois E
January 15, 1904
March 7, 1918
 
Thompson Mabel Alma
1898
1975
 
Thompson Patrician Ann
March 4, 1939
February 6, 1993
 
Thompson Roy E
1893
1952
 
Thompson William E
1905
1966
 
Thonstad Dennis Palmer
May 17, 1944
May 27, 1944
 
Thoren Carl E
1911
1981
 
Thoreson D. Joan Lee
July 29, 1927
June 22, 1988
 
Thoreson Mattie Sue
1901
1969
 
Thoreson Oscar
1891
1931
 
Thornton Agnes C
1922
1997
 
Thornton James M
1943
2009
 
Thornton
Lester L
1919
1994
Pfc US Army Air Corps WWII
Thrasher Charles E
April 30, 1870
September 22, 1949
 
Thrasher Dora A
January 9, 1881
April 3, 1972
 
Thrasher John Earl
 
 
4years
Throndsen Louise A
 
 
no dates, funeral home marker
Tibbetts Earl I
1930
2008
 
Tibbetts S. Marie
1932
2003
 
Tiffin Charles
June 18, 1874
January 24, 1919
 
Tiffin Christine
1868
1928
 
Tillson Dorothy J
1925
1994
 
Tillson Robert H
1926
1991
 
Tiokasin Annie
1901
1957
Married 1926
Tiokasin Sam
1897
1973
 
Tomlinson David R
February 15, 1969
November 21, 1987
 
Torguson Edna F
1917
1995
 
Torguson Martin
1902
1984
 
Townsend
Robert E
1936
1981
US Air Force
Trafton Phyllis Gross
November 3, 1918
September 28, 1974
 
Troutman John Stephen
March 10, 1958
October 25, 1988
 
Tubbs Adrial Herbert
July 3, 1924
July 6, 2010
 
Tubbs Eunice Marie Buck (RN)
1923
1980
 
Tubbs
H James
January 19, 1944
December 3, 1979
SP5 US Army Vietnam
Tubbs
Harold James
October 24, 1915
December 30, 2003
PL Sgt US Marine Corps WWII, Silver Star Medal
Tubbs Mitch
August 23, 1949
January 21, 2004
 
Unknown Albert R
1884
1932
 
Unknown Blaine
May 18, 1920
 
 
Unknown Charles M
 
 
 
Unknown Gertrude
 
 
 
Unknown Hugh
January 1, 1920
 
 
Unknown Ray W
1940
 
 
Vallion John L
September 3, 1917
May 10, 1990
 
Vallion Margaret
February 22, 1912
September 12, 1993
 
Vance Patricia J
1937
1956
 
Venable John R
1865
1942
 
Verd Frances Pauline McCarty
1904
1986
 
Vervynck Essie M Hayter
1887
1966
 
Vezzoni Patricia J
1932
2005
 
Vick Edna May
1901
1987
 
Vick Virden O
1904
1988
 
Vlahovich Grace H
1914
2004
 
Vlahovich Thomas A
1910
1957
 
Wade Cecilia M
1912
1972
 
Wade George T
1897
1980
 
Wade Robert
 
1920
 
Wakstrom Clarence
1898
1950
 
Walker Clyde L
1930
1951
 
Walker Fred
1895
1988
 
Walker Marguerite
1905
1978
 
Wallace Irma B
1909
1982
 
Wallace William F
1911
1998
 
Ward Jessie A
1915
1978
 
Warn Caron Ann
December 2, 1948
April 19, 1994
 
Warrick Marvin
August 4, 1936
October 8, 1937
 
Weaver D. H.
1858
1945
 
Weaver David C
1904
1972
 
Weaver Minnie O
1863
1909
 
Weaver Vera V
1909
1979
 
Webb LaVerna Mae
September 23, 1943
November 27, 2006
 
Webb Teresa Ann
November 13, 1966
February 23, 1982
 
Weber Harold E
1949
1964
 
Weber
Joseph H (Jr)
May 23, 1918
January 22, 1972
WA CM1 US Navy WWII
Webster Gloria A
1920
1969
 
Weihe William A
October 22, 1878
November 14, 1947
 
Weller Carlton V
1917
1996
 
Weller Emma
1889
1959
 
Weller Florence M
1918
1991
 
Weller Gordon W
1913
1985
 
Weller Laural
July 5, 1914
July 9, 1934
 
Weller Minnie M
1914
2002
 
Weller William
1886
1967
 
Welling Orin Dow
1854
1927
 
Welling Robert
1922
1933
 
Welter Viola M
1901
1991
 
Welter William
1897
1970
 
Wentz Martha
 
1931
 
Weppler William Ashley
1953
1971
 
Wesson Ellen Westerlund
April 14, 1929
November 15, 1996
 
Wesson Ralph
June 17 ????
July 18 ????
 
Wesson Sherman
February 4, 1936
October 29, 1997
 
Westerlund Bonnie Jo
1960
1977
 
Westerlund
Don A
March 2, 1928
August 31, 1990
Sgt US Air Force
Westerlund Edna B
1895
1966
 
Westerlund Frank
1891
1963
 
Westover Chas A
April 2, 1878
 
 
Westover Florence P
1883
1961
 
Whipp Alma
1906
1924
 
Whipp Ernest
1883
1957
 
Whipp Ethel A
1884
1965
 
Whipp Marion
1912
1987
 
Whitcomb Addie M
1854
1930
 
White Kathryn
1946
1999
 
wiefelhofer C. Roy
1921
1986
 
wiefelhofer Lucille j
1925
1987
 
Wiinikka Richard Waino
February 8, 1930
August 30, 1993
 
Wilder Julia
January 29, 1851
May 26, 1937
 
Wilder Lucien E
November 24, 1849
August 21, 1930
 
Wiles Lucy M
1911
1978
 
Wiles
Maurice
1911
1958
masonic symbol
Willard
Bert
January 31, 1891
August 23, 1969
WA Pfc US Army WWI
Willey Ebba
1891
1919
 
Willey Ebba
1891
 
 
Willhight David G
1929
1944
 
Willhight Elna
1918
1957
 
Willhight James Lee
March 19, 1878
June 12, 1952
 
Willhight Letha B
1903
1993
 
Willhight Louis T
1902
1981
 
Williams Bartlett
1860
1925
 
Williams Charles Oliver
1899
1965
 
Williams
Douglas C
May 8, 1958
June 10, 1988
PFC US Army
Williams Earl L
1952
1976
 
Williams Emma
1870
1950
 
Williams Etta M
1910
1976
 
Williams Fred L
1929
2002
 
Williams Haywood
October 22, 1909
February 12, 1991
 
Williams Hazel O
1903
1978
 
Williams James S
1869
1955
 
Williams Jane E
1897
1989
 
Williams Jesse B
1905
1941
 
Williams Lena O
1870
19??
no date of death
Williams Leo
1897
1919
 
Williams Linda C
October 1957
July 1971
 
Williams Louise
1911
1915
 
Williams Marjorie Grace
1913
1990
 
Williams Owen C
1887
1934
 
Williams
Robert A
1915
1983
PFC US Army WWII
Williams Virginia
1908
1910
 
Williams William C
1900
1972
 
Wilson
William D
February 8, 1911
August 25, 1992
Pvt US Army WWII
Wiltse Nancy A
June 23, 1947
June 21, 1999
 
Wingenter Joseph
1888
1927
 
Winter Friederike Christina
1869
1955
 
Winter Max R
1858
1941
 
Winter Sophia
1900
1923
 
Winters
Carl F
1899
1941
masonic symbol
Wittneben Elizabeth J
February 15, 1923
April 18, 2003
 
Wittneben
Henry F
October 3, 1917
October 29, 1980
Lt Col US Air Force WWII Korea Vietnam
Wolverton Flora
1878
1960
 
Wolverton Floyd
1896
1904
 
Wolverton Floyd
December 6, 1896
1904
 
Wolverton
Jesse
 
 
Co C Ill Cav
Wolverton Louisa
August 31, 1854
February 17, 1906
 
Wood Martin C
1918
1998
 
Woods Alice V
1857
1944
 
Woods David B
1857
1933
 
Woods Evelyn F
 
 
no dates, funeral home marker
Woolslayer Bert
1882
1973
 
Woolslayer Irene
1898
1969
 
Wotruba Joseph A
1888
1961
 
Wotruba Mary Jane
1866
1943
 
Wotruba Michael
1857
1938
 
Wotruba
Thomas A
June 18, 1887
April 16, 1946
WA Pvt 1 CL 62 Inf 8 Div
Wright Anthony K
1903
1966
 
Wright Katie Elizabeth
October 6, 1980
October 7, 1980
 
Wright L. Floyd
1901
1966
 
Wright Lewis F
1874
1964
 
Wright Maude
1877
1973
 
Wright Nellie C
September 16, 1914
September 21, 1977
 
Wright Susie A
1912
1999
 
Wyatt Shirley
1943
1977
 
Wyrsch Anna
1885
1926
 
Wyrsch Frank H
1919
2006
 
Wyrsch George
July 26, 1914
March 6, 2010
 
Wyrsch Mary Ellen
1952
1959
 
Wyrsch Minnie Shaw
1916
2004
 
Wyse Mike
 
1917
81years
Young Ada V
1879
1956
 
Young Ann Martha
1916
1984
 
Young Fannie
1907
1973
 
Young Floyd F
1905
1978
 
Young Gertrud M
October 15, 1931
March 22, 2003
 
Young Leo D
November 5, 1924
December 12, 2006
 
Young S. James
1918
1919
 
Young Thomas
1870
1942
 
Zeig Loa G
1916
1978
 
Ziegler George C
1904
1967
 
Zurflueh Ella
1895
1980
 
Zurflueh Hans
1887
1955
 
Zurflueh
Henry C
July 15, 1918
November 22, 1993
masonic symbol
Zurflueh Herbert R
May 1, 1912
January 1, 1979
 
Zurflueh Mildred Young
1914
1941
 




This page was updated: Friday, 25-Nov-2011 18:28:22 CST

This site may be freely linked, but not duplicated
in any way without consent.

This site created, maintained & © by Peggy Smith

The copyright (s) on this page must appear on all
copied and/or printed material.

All rights reserved! Commercial use of material within this site is prohibited!



|King County Cemetery Page|  |Home|